OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Ås by Night & Fog Cup #1 (17.11.2020)
L1
L1-1
Resultat för gaffling L1-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
0:41:00
OK
100%
81%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
2
Sture Ottesen
0:43:42
OK
97%
73%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
3
Audun Bjerknes
0:44:58
OK
95%
72%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
4
Anna Ulvensøen
0:45:32
OK
99%
62%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
5
Egon Lundsrud
0:46:24
OK
89%
79%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
6
Tore Bjørnerød
0:46:44
OK
99%
56%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
7
Thomas Tubbehaugen
0:47:43
OK
97%
57%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
8
Bjørn Erik Glomsrud
0:48:44
OK
99%
49%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
9
Børge Brenås
0:49:48
OK
96%
51%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
10
Christian Grotnes
0:50:18
OK
97%
48%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
11
Erik Sandbæk
0:50:40
OK
81%
80%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
12
Henning Bratland Carlsen
0:51:29
OK
95%
46%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
13
Claes-Tommy Herland
0:51:35
OK
85%
66%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
14
Asle Gudim
0:51:49
OK
84%
68%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
15
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:52:02
OK
81%
74%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
16
Dag Arne Lier
0:53:38
OK
83%
65%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
17
Dag Brenås
0:53:56
OK
95%
41%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
18
Karoline Bjørnerød
0:54:42
OK
81%
64%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
19
Gunnar Hope
0:54:46
OK
90%
45%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
20
Fredrik Larsen
0:55:55
OK
75%
75%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
21
Knut Bjørkelo
0:56:31
OK
91%
39%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
22
Espen Svae
0:57:01
OK
80%
58%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
23
Eirik Nordhagen
0:57:12
OK
79%
60%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
24
Ove Martinsen
0:58:40
OK
70%
81%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
25
Donatas Kontautas
0:59:12
OK
93%
31%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
26
Idar Brekke
0:59:25
OK
80%
51%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
27
Ann-Kristin Stokke
0:59:27
OK
77%
58%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
28
Erik Rytter Jakobsen
1:00:02
OK
69%
77%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
28
Emma Aune Rytter Jakobsen
1:00:02
OK
69%
77%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
30
Halvor Steinsholt
1:01:15
OK
86%
37%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
31
Trond Møretrø
1:01:42
OK
72%
63%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
32
Robert Banfi
1:01:47
OK
80%
45%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
33
Morten Fredh
1:02:29
OK
80%
44%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
34
Karl Aasmund Erøy
1:02:53
OK
95%
22%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
35
Tor Lahlum
1:03:26
OK
67%
74%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
36
Even Woldstad Hanssen
1:05:38
OK
66%
70%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
37
Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad
1:09:49
OK
84%
25%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
38
Frida Hovgaard Eisvang
1:09:50
OK
72%
44%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
39
Bjørn Bendiktsen
1:12:14
OK
65%
53%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
40
May Ingela Hope
1:12:28
OK
69%
45%
Night & Fog Masters Ladies
L1
L1-1
41
Kristian Stenrud
1:15:39
OK
73%
31%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
42
Laila Stenrud
1:19:17
OK
64%
41%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
43
Christopher Schive
1:19:55
OK
62%
45%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
44
Hasse Bergstrøm
1:25:15
OK
64%
33%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
45
Sille Winsnes
1:26:47
OK
63%
33%
Night & Fog Masters Ladies
L1
L1-1
46
Bård Haugstvedt
1:27:25
OK
89%
7%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
47
Martin Hovgaard Eisvang
1:43:42
OK
61%
18%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1