OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Nordmarkskarusellen løp 4 15 (20.08.2015)
L3
L3-1
Resultat för gaffling L3-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Vidar Berteig
0:33:04
OK
100%
91%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
2
Eldar Børsum
0:35:30
OK
100%
78%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
3
Lars Eirik Eggen
0:40:21
OK
95%
65%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
4
Ellen Turter
0:40:25
OK
89%
75%
D55-59(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
5
Maren Edvardsen
0:40:56
OK
96%
61%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
6
Arild Blyverket
0:42:20
OK
93%
61%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
7
Marte Vik Edvardsen
0:44:17
OK
100%
45%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
8
Tone Kvåle
0:46:07
OK
86%
59%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
9
Jon Færden
0:46:29
OK
87%
56%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
10
Ivar Strømstad
0:47:43
OK
77%
72%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
11
Øystein Madsen
0:48:19
OK
87%
52%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
12
Kjersti Tho
0:50:54
OK
79%
57%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
13
Berit Herstad
0:52:26
OK
78%
54%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
14
Elle Melbye
0:53:00
OK
68%
74%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
15
Knut Tore Solheim
0:54:01
OK
66%
75%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
16
Bjørn Gunnerød
0:54:18
OK
70%
67%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
17
Sverre Seeberg
0:54:21
OK
79%
48%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
18
Svein F Kvalheim
0:55:42
OK
69%
63%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
19
Knut Møgedal
0:55:43
OK
89%
31%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
20
Bjørn Egner
0:55:49
OK
80%
44%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
21
Solveig Bergan
0:55:54
OK
68%
65%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
22
Hans Viggo Sæbø
0:56:11
OK
75%
51%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
23
Unni Drage
0:57:04
OK
70%
59%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
24
Jon C. Fougner
0:58:13
OK
64%
71%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
25
Tor Drage
1:00:35
OK
70%
51%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
26
Paula Berstad
1:03:38
OK
68%
46%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
27
Siri Spjelkavik
1:04:13
OK
60%
64%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
28
Astri Rogstad
1:07:09
OK
66%
44%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
29
Arne Chr Scheie
1:07:31
OK
66%
44%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
30
Jon Fanavoll
1:09:16
OK
60%
51%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
31
Aud I Spjelkavik
1:09:54
OK
52%
73%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
32
Brynhild Fanuelsen
1:12:06
OK
55%
58%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
33
Mari Birkeland
1:15:04
OK
73%
23%
D55-59(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
34
Eilen Arctander Vik
1:16:47
OK
57%
45%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
35
Sven Erik Rognes
1:18:18
OK
52%
57%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
36
Leif Bråten
1:22:24
OK
53%
45%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
37
Anne Regine Bakstad
1:22:32
OK
71%
18%
D55-59(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
38
Aage Mella
1:25:53
OK
47%
57%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
39
Magne Grande
1:28:27
OK
47%
52%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
40
Anne Lise Øfsthus
1:29:19
OK
59%
26%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
41
Torild Riddervold
1:32:44
OK
60%
22%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
42
Kjell H. Eriksen
1:34:33
OK
61%
19%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
43
Per Gjermo
1:39:28
OK
42%
53%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
44
Ingvald Sevaldson
1:43:42
OK
54%
21%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
45
Per Eric Ståhlbrand
1:43:59
OK
49%
30%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
46
Hans Petter Jensen
1:46:19
OK
72%
6%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
47
Tor E. Henriksen
2:29:04
OK
45%
10%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1