OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Fossumløpet (08.08.2020)
L3
L3-1
Resultat för gaffling L3-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Christian Fredrik Borg
0:34:09
OK
100%
90%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
2
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:35:28
OK
99%
82%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
3
Håkon Danevad
0:38:51
OK
96%
70%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
4
Per Henning Bjerva
0:40:50
OK
99%
53%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
5
Martin Størmer-Antonsen
0:41:09
OK
92%
67%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
6
Benjamin Gjone
0:41:31
OK
97%
53%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
7
Are Kristiansen
0:41:45
OK
99%
49%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
8
Sindre Vie Strisland
0:42:10
OK
96%
53%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
9
Lars-Ivar Aarseth
0:43:19
OK
89%
62%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
10
Mina Jørgensen
0:43:36
OK
92%
55%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
11
Rune Engehult
0:44:08
OK
82%
76%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
12
Jan Richard Eriksen
0:44:27
OK
93%
49%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
13
Kristian Kihle
0:44:30
OK
84%
69%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
14
Martin Christoffer Borg
0:45:06
OK
91%
49%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
15
Bjørn Idar Sætran
0:45:20
OK
84%
64%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
16
Christian Grotnes
0:45:29
OK
90%
51%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
17
Gjermund Røren
0:45:50
OK
88%
53%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
18
Magnus Skourup Rognebakke
0:46:30
OK
84%
60%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
19
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
0:47:43
OK
83%
58%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
20
Christian Reusch
0:48:25
OK
82%
56%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
21
Karoline Bjørnerød
0:50:01
OK
82%
50%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
22
Anja Berge Gjellestad
0:50:29
OK
70%
81%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
23
Bjørn Solhjem
0:50:35
OK
74%
67%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
24
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst
0:50:40
OK
98%
24%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
25
Sigurd Rødnes
0:51:34
OK
96%
25%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
26
Erlend Rehn
0:51:39
OK
70%
75%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
27
Ingrid Blindheim
0:51:47
OK
76%
57%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
28
Roger Wiik
0:51:54
OK
75%
60%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
29
Øystein Rapp
0:52:08
OK
74%
63%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
30
Børge Nilsen Berg
0:55:00
OK
75%
49%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
31
Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo
0:56:56
OK
68%
60%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
32
Boye Dirro Bøhlerengen
0:57:16
OK
74%
44%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
33
Heidi Tronbøl
0:57:18
OK
74%
45%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
34
Ingrid Lamark
0:57:21
OK
65%
68%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
35
Milda Øhlckers
0:57:50
OK
70%
52%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
36
Ingrid Mobråthen
0:57:51
OK
67%
59%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
37
Harald Eide-Fredriksen
0:58:15
OK
66%
61%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
38
Amélie Aamodt
0:58:51
OK
78%
33%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
39
Arild Andersen
0:59:01
OK
64%
64%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
40
Bjørn-Willy Arntzen
0:59:16
OK
78%
31%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
40
Emma Engehult
0:59:16
OK
65%
61%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
42
Petter Løe
1:00:11
OK
78%
31%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
43
Roar Bye
1:01:00
OK
66%
53%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
44
Sara Nystrøm Olsen
1:01:18
OK
65%
55%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
45
Anders Flågen
1:03:21
OK
60%
66%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
46
Henning Sundby
1:06:41
OK
87%
12%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
47
Ingrid Aas
1:09:18
OK
60%
47%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
48
Hanna Rehn
1:10:05
OK
61%
42%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
49
Hanne Wold
1:14:51
OK
57%
43%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
50
Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø
1:15:33
OK
50%
64%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
51
Paula Berstad
1:25:09
OK
50%
43%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
52
Anne Stine Taraldlien
1:29:03
OK
48%
44%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
53
Jakob Gagnum Tonby
1:29:22
OK
55%
26%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
54
Kristin Alsos
1:36:15
OK
50%
27%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
55
Kristine Roskifte
1:36:18
OK
55%
18%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
56
Arne Kongsnes
1:45:15
OK
57%
10%
H 50-
L3
L3-1