OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Øyfjelløpet (17.07.2020)
L2
L2-1
Resultat för gaffling L2-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Kjell Winther
0:30:07
OK
100%
78%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
2
Tarjei Holo
0:30:44
OK
100%
75%
AK-åpen
L2
L2-1
3
Grete Synnøve B Hovi
0:31:20
OK
90%
91%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
4
Kjersti Holt Hanssen
0:31:36
OK
99%
71%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
4
Harry Breiland
0:31:36
OK
99%
71%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
6
Marianne Njåstein
0:31:40
OK
95%
78%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
7
Hasse Bergstrøm
0:33:35
OK
92%
73%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
8
Ingrid Ravnan
0:34:28
OK
87%
80%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
9
Berit Danielsen
0:34:38
OK
85%
82%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
10
Øyvin Simonsen
0:35:12
OK
85%
79%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
11
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
0:36:51
OK
80%
82%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
12
Anne Lene Tørdal Zayan
0:37:00
OK
92%
56%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
13
Ingrid Strande
0:37:57
OK
84%
69%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
14
Synnøve Lyssand Sandberg
0:38:10
OK
87%
61%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
15
Eli Marie Wiig
0:38:55
OK
79%
74%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
16
Lena Gottfridsson
0:39:35
OK
89%
52%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
17
Bjørn Steen
0:40:11
OK
81%
64%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
18
Martin Nauf
0:40:22
OK
84%
57%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
19
Kjell Meen
0:41:04
OK
73%
78%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
20
Randi Nicolaisen
0:42:16
OK
74%
71%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
21
Ragnar Hillestad
0:42:57
OK
96%
33%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
22
Finn Pettersen
0:43:26
OK
78%
57%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
23
Are Njåstein
0:43:48
OK
88%
39%
AK-åpen
L2
L2-1
24
Veslemøy Solberg
0:44:06
OK
84%
45%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
25
Grete Berge Owren
0:45:48
OK
86%
37%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
26
Lill Ramberg Skappel
0:45:56
OK
82%
43%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
27
Odd Aure
0:47:43
OK
81%
40%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
28
Siri Bjorvand
0:48:08
OK
70%
58%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
29
Lars Martin Gjein
0:49:05
OK
66%
64%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
30
Adine Blakkestad Ingesen
0:49:40
OK
79%
38%
AK-åpen
L2
L2-1
31
Tormod Dahlen
0:50:20
OK
70%
51%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
32
Eldri Holo
0:50:36
OK
79%
36%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
33
Morten Andresen
0:50:56
OK
69%
52%
AK-åpen
L2
L2-1
34
Gunnar Mosevoll
0:51:20
OK
63%
64%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
35
Kay Jørgensen
0:51:36
OK
82%
29%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
36
Bo Utseth Bøhlerengen
0:52:50
OK
70%
43%
AK-åpen
L2
L2-1
37
Gerd Langseth
0:52:51
OK
55%
85%
D 70-
L2
L2-1
38
Atle Remme
0:54:33
OK
56%
75%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
39
Rolf Lye
0:54:49
OK
55%
76%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
40
Ronald Bjerva
0:55:16
OK
57%
70%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
41
Anne Karin Stigemo
0:57:05
OK
53%
75%
D 70-
L2
L2-1
42
Tone Karina Ingesen
0:58:16
OK
94%
11%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
43
Margit Ryen Steen
1:01:33
OK
59%
48%
D 70-
L2
L2-1
44
Edel Slettemark
1:06:42
OK
62%
32%
D 70-
L2
L2-1
45
Jørgen Nilsen
1:08:51
OK
83%
9%
AK-åpen
L2
L2-1
46
Reidar Andersen
1:11:01
OK
72%
15%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
47
Synnøve Dalva
1:11:59
OK
46%
60%
D 70-
L2
L2-1
48
Astrid Lunde
1:14:44
OK
48%
48%
D 70-
L2
L2-1
49
Grethe Lill Ryeng
1:24:18
OK
61%
14%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
50
Ingunn Fjørtoft
1:49:09
OK
49%
12%
D 70-
L2
L2-1