OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Fjelløpet i Vinje dag 1 (18.07.2020)
L3
L3-1
Resultat för gaffling L3-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Alfred Bjørnerød
1:07:30
OK
100%
61%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
2
Erling Fredriksen
1:08:08
OK
94%
85%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
3
Benjamin Gjone
1:08:15
OK
95%
79%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
4
Lars-Inge Arnevik
1:10:30
OK
94%
68%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
5
Tom Furland
1:11:15
OK
90%
80%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
6
Per Olav Nærestad
1:11:45
OK
93%
62%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
7
Casper Blakskjær
1:12:04
OK
96%
48%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
8
Stein-Arne Alnæs
1:12:38
OK
91%
65%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
9
Øystein Holo
1:12:42
OK
88%
84%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
10
Tore Bjørnerød
1:12:56
OK
91%
66%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
11
Arne Bergan
1:12:58
OK
89%
73%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
12
Oddgeir Eikeskog
1:14:26
OK
86%
81%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
13
Øyvind Hylleseth
1:14:45
OK
95%
42%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
14
Kristian Kihle
1:14:47
OK
85%
84%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
15
Helge Gisholt
1:15:54
OK
87%
66%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
16
Aud Hognestad Taksdal
1:15:59
OK
85%
79%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
17
Gabriel Gjone
1:17:00
OK
87%
62%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
18
Martin Christoffer Borg
1:17:06
OK
88%
55%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
19
Per Kristian Tømt
1:18:08
OK
85%
67%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
20
Bjørn Idar Sætran
1:18:16
OK
83%
71%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
21
Bjørnar Gammelsæter
1:20:15
OK
83%
62%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
22
Lars Erik Gjein
1:21:08
OK
82%
62%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
23
Christian Stamer
1:21:15
OK
81%
69%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
24
Ole Petter Vestøl
1:21:17
OK
83%
56%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
25
Guttorm Egge
1:22:12
OK
77%
86%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
26
Per Gustafsson
1:23:04
OK
79%
70%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
27
Bjørn-Willy Arntzen
1:25:37
OK
77%
71%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
28
Sten Åge Nygårdseter
1:25:59
OK
83%
39%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
29
Karin Skedsmo Danevad
1:26:06
OK
78%
60%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
30
Petter Løe
1:26:09
OK
75%
72%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
31
Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud
1:27:22
OK
96%
12%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
32
Svein-Erik Kvame
1:28:23
OK
75%
65%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
33
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst
1:28:29
OK
98%
10%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
34
Harald Berge
1:29:19
OK
73%
75%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
35
Ole Ingesen
1:29:57
OK
72%
78%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
36
Samuel A Stokkeland
1:30:35
OK
83%
28%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
37
Niels Dalgaard
1:30:39
OK
83%
27%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
38
Dana B. Stene
1:31:54
OK
75%
51%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
39
Henrik Andreas Tømt
1:31:56
OK
73%
59%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
40
Frode Robertsen
1:32:39
OK
72%
63%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
41
Geir Nilsen
1:33:15
OK
73%
57%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
42
Ingjerd Sommerstad
1:34:13
OK
77%
37%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
43
Ulrik Staugaard
1:34:38
OK
74%
45%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
44
Per Olav Andersen
1:36:02
OK
70%
63%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
45
Birgit Økern Jensen
1:37:38
OK
70%
49%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
46
Geir Frøytlog
1:39:06
OK
72%
37%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
47
Sara Mathisen
1:40:41
OK
70%
46%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
48
Geir Bråten
1:42:24
OK
67%
53%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
49
Tone Bleken Rud
1:42:50
OK
69%
45%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
50
Roger Østvold
1:43:31
OK
68%
46%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
51
Ellen Gustafsson
1:44:04
OK
68%
41%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
52
Jan Erik Aalberg
1:46:47
OK
64%
55%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
53
Line Skjevik Arnevik
1:49:39
OK
65%
43%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
54
Audrun Utskarpen
1:52:22
OK
60%
55%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
55
Hallvard Koren
1:52:46
OK
61%
56%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
56
Michael Ertmann
1:53:56
OK
70%
18%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
57
Turid Zagar Nes
1:54:38
OK
57%
73%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
58
Ingunn Berget
1:55:34
OK
59%
52%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
59
Mette Resell Nolte
1:56:14
OK
59%
51%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
60
Hans Bakke
1:57:17
OK
63%
29%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
61
Hanne Marthe Østvold
1:57:39
OK
55%
77%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
62
Ellen Strøm Juliussen
2:00:40
OK
59%
41%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
63
Oscar Wiersdalen Thunold
2:01:06
OK
58%
45%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
64
Per Ole Dahlsrud
2:01:31
OK
59%
41%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
65
Marianne Hauge
2:13:04
OK
55%
34%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
66
Linda Zahl Eriksson
2:15:18
OK
51%
48%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
67
Erik Høivold
2:25:36
OK
65%
4%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
68
Henrik Repstad Storemyr
2:31:16
OK
54%
14%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
69
Siv Wiersdalen
2:54:20
OK
41%
36%
D 40-
L3
L3-1