OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
KM Sprint - med Trimtex-cup (13.06.2020)
L4
L4-1
Resultat för gaffling L4-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Anselm Reichenbach
0:13:52
OK
100%
90%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
2
Nils Tveite
0:14:53
OK
99%
77%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
3
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
0:15:05
OK
98%
77%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
4
Sondre Ytterbø
0:15:23
OK
98%
72%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
5
Magnus Eide-Fredriksen
0:15:32
OK
100%
67%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
6
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:15:47
OK
100%
64%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
7
Pia Young Vik
0:15:54
OK
96%
71%
D 17-18
L4
L4-1
8
Kristian Østermann
0:16:02
OK
95%
71%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
9
Felix Finsrud
0:16:07
OK
95%
70%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
9
Marius Bakke
0:16:07
OK
97%
65%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
11
Jo Inge Fjellstad
0:16:38
OK
86%
84%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
12
Are Kristiansen
0:16:49
OK
91%
70%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
13
Oda Scheele
0:17:24
OK
87%
71%
D 17-18
L4
L4-1
14
Birk Felland Sætnan
0:17:28
OK
91%
63%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
15
Sondre Zahl Hagen
0:17:54
OK
99%
45%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
16
Trond Lund
0:17:56
OK
86%
67%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
17
Vebjørn Blom-Hagen
0:18:14
OK
91%
56%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
18
Netta Bar-Nathan
0:18:26
OK
90%
56%
D 17-18
L4
L4-1
19
Tina Kalleson
0:18:42
OK
82%
69%
D 17-18
L4
L4-1
20
Kristine Kravdal
0:18:46
OK
83%
67%
D 17-18
L4
L4-1
21
Jon Iver Bakken
0:18:54
OK
81%
70%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
21
Anders Håvard Larsen
0:18:54
OK
89%
53%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
23
Christian Grotnes
0:18:58
OK
85%
61%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
24
Amélie Aamodt
0:19:03
OK
79%
74%
D 17-18
L4
L4-1
25
Rolf Andreas Berg
0:19:15
OK
85%
57%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
26
Simen Aure Skogedal
0:19:26
OK
88%
50%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
27
Christian Holmboe
0:19:28
OK
86%
53%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
28
Hanna Rehn
0:19:38
OK
83%
58%
D 17-18
L4
L4-1
29
Kristian Juell Larsen
0:19:40
OK
82%
60%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
30
Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen
0:19:57
OK
79%
65%
D 17-18
L4
L4-1
31
Arild Andresen
0:20:30
OK
84%
49%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
32
Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen
0:20:36
OK
77%
63%
D 17-18
L4
L4-1
33
Ådne Skjærstein
0:20:37
OK
99%
28%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
34
Boye Dirro Bøhlerengen
0:20:42
OK
80%
56%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
35
Marte Madslien Bakken
0:20:54
OK
82%
50%
D 17-18
L4
L4-1
36
Siri Størmer
0:21:11
OK
73%
67%
D 50-
L4
L4-1
37
Malene Teresia Jebsen
0:21:25
OK
78%
55%
D 17-18
L4
L4-1
38
Stella Holmboe
0:21:53
OK
72%
65%
D 17-18
L4
L4-1
39
Børge Pedersen
0:21:54
OK
72%
64%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
40
Stein H. Hagen
0:22:00
OK
80%
46%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
41
Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth
0:22:04
OK
74%
56%
D 50-
L4
L4-1
42
Jarand Rystad
0:22:08
OK
89%
31%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
43
Hans Jevanord
0:22:10
OK
68%
73%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
44
Christian Jomaas
0:22:35
OK
75%
51%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
45
Håkon Jendal
0:23:27
OK
67%
64%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
46
Kari Madslien
0:23:30
OK
81%
35%
D 50-
L4
L4-1
47
Harald Eide-Fredriksen
0:23:47
OK
73%
47%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
48
Christian Reusch
0:23:52
OK
74%
46%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
49
Helene Bjørkvold Jendal
0:23:56
OK
62%
76%
D 17-18
L4
L4-1
50
Isabel Handstanger
0:24:05
OK
68%
57%
D 17-18
L4
L4-1
51
Ida Marie Flågen
0:24:07
OK
68%
57%
D 17-18
L4
L4-1
52
Elise Wærp Hauge
0:24:56
OK
78%
33%
D 17-18
L4
L4-1
53
Tone Elisabeth Bakken
0:25:02
OK
64%
60%
D 50-
L4
L4-1
54
Steinar Hansen
0:25:11
OK
63%
61%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
55
Anders Flågen
0:25:51
OK
69%
44%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
56
Janna Sofie Tellsbø
0:25:57
OK
67%
47%
D 17-18
L4
L4-1
56
Solveig Sikkeland
0:25:57
OK
68%
45%
D 50-
L4
L4-1
58
Anne Madslien
0:26:21
OK
73%
35%
D 50-
L4
L4-1
59
Linda Hanssen
0:26:53
OK
66%
44%
D 50-
L4
L4-1
60
Roger Østvold
0:27:00
OK
68%
40%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
61
Iris Holst
0:27:34
OK
58%
61%
D 17-18
L4
L4-1
62
Julie Berntzen
0:28:35
OK
72%
27%
D 17-18
L4
L4-1
63
Jonas Myhr
0:30:29
OK
52%
63%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
64
Ann Elin Flågen
0:31:59
OK
67%
23%
D 50-
L4
L4-1
65
Pål Myklebust
0:32:26
OK
61%
31%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
66
Olav Bakken
0:33:17
OK
55%
40%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
67
Marianne Reusch
0:34:26
OK
54%
38%
D 50-
L4
L4-1
68
Lotta Myhre
0:36:52
OK
59%
22%
D 50-
L4
L4-1
69
Sharon Broadwell
0:38:40
OK
64%
12%
D 50-
L4
L4-1