OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Vinterkarusell Kalbergskogen (04.01.2020)
L2
L2-1
Resultat för gaffling L2-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Peter Sæbbø
0:24:01
OK
100%
84%
HM
L2
L2-1
2
Bjørn Alsaker
0:26:44
OK
99%
67%
HM
L2
L2-1
3
Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø
0:27:08
OK
100%
63%
DM
L2
L2-1
4
Asgeir Bell
0:28:35
OK
91%
70%
HM
L2
L2-1
5
Øystein Amundrud
0:29:41
OK
92%
61%
HM
L2
L2-1
6
Per Ingar Hadland
0:30:29
OK
85%
70%
HM
L2
L2-1
7
Jone Sæbbø
0:31:10
OK
86%
64%
HM
L2
L2-1
8
Trine Bolstad Scheie
0:32:02
OK
91%
52%
DM
L2
L2-1
9
Knut Skjæveland
0:35:20
OK
72%
73%
HM
L2
L2-1
10
Bjarne Gimre
0:35:53
OK
80%
52%
HM
L2
L2-1
11
Bjørn Bjelland
0:36:05
OK
74%
65%
HM
L2
L2-1
12
Arne Østensen
0:37:04
OK
76%
56%
HM
L2
L2-1
13
Eivind Lars Rake
0:37:05
OK
81%
47%
HM
L2
L2-1
14
Jan Værp
0:37:14
OK
67%
78%
HM
L2
L2-1
15
Tollak Johannes Dymbe
0:37:29
OK
100%
24%
HM
L2
L2-1
16
Jan Inge Lunde
0:37:40
OK
68%
72%
HM
L2
L2-1
17
Leif Gunnar Wikene
0:37:42
OK
70%
66%
HM
L2
L2-1
18
Kristin Breivold
0:38:01
OK
72%
62%
DM
L2
L2-1
19
André Sirevåg
0:39:05
OK
82%
38%
HM
L2
L2-1
20
Raymond B Pettersen
0:39:21
OK
78%
45%
HM
L2
L2-1
21
Anders Thengs Kristensen
0:39:45
OK
76%
46%
HM
L2
L2-1
22
Tormod Aaslid
0:40:00
OK
69%
58%
HM
L2
L2-1
23
Alva Christiansen
0:40:11
OK
77%
44%
DM
L2
L2-1
24
Geir Husdal
0:40:18
OK
71%
55%
HM
L2
L2-1
25
Hermann Skogsholm
0:42:14
OK
64%
63%
HM
L2
L2-1
26
Tone Cecilie Nystrøm
0:42:53
OK
67%
53%
DM
L2
L2-1
27
Tor Geir Espedal
0:43:16
OK
74%
39%
HM
L2
L2-1
28
Berit Aksland
0:44:04
OK
71%
43%
DM
L2
L2-1
29
Per Marthon Mæland
0:44:31
OK
68%
47%
HM
L2
L2-1
30
Gry Vikhamar Thengs
0:44:50
OK
65%
51%
DM
L2
L2-1
31
Trine Selvikvåg
0:44:55
OK
67%
47%
DM
L2
L2-1
32
Ole Auklend
0:45:26
OK
65%
49%
HM
L2
L2-1
33
Frode Følgesvold
0:46:00
OK
68%
42%
HM
L2
L2-1
34
Turid Nystrøm
0:46:40
OK
57%
67%
DM
L2
L2-1
35
Paul Andreas Paulsen
0:48:05
OK
71%
32%
HM
L2
L2-1
36
Ingunn Landsnes
0:49:01
OK
59%
51%
DM
L2
L2-1
37
Asgeir Kleppa
0:53:05
OK
61%
37%
HM
L2
L2-1
38
Inger Skretting Opstad
0:53:50
OK
56%
47%
DM
L2
L2-1
39
Helga Klausen
0:56:27
OK
56%
40%
DM
L2
L2-1
40
Gudrun Hegelstad
0:58:37
OK
70%
17%
DM
L2
L2-1
41
Knut Jonas Espedal
1:02:26
OK
52%
38%
HM
L2
L2-1
42
Åsa Christiansen
1:02:52
OK
57%
27%
DM
L2
L2-1
43
Ragnhild Christiansen
1:04:17
OK
47%
46%
DM
L2
L2-1
44
Unni Byberg Mæstad
1:25:49
OK
40%
33%
DM
L2
L2-1