OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
KM sprint (20.05.2015)
L3
L3-1
Resultat för gaffling L3-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Kasper Fosser
0:12:36
OK
100%
94%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
2
Elias Jonsson
0:13:15
OK
100%
74%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
3
Einar Melsom
0:13:42
OK
99%
66%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
4
Lukas Liland
0:13:47
OK
99%
64%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
5
Øyvind Hjermstad
0:14:02
OK
93%
79%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
6
Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:14:23
OK
96%
61%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
7
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
0:14:27
OK
96%
60%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
8
Joar Oldernes
0:14:36
OK
93%
64%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
8
Petter Astrup Arnesen
0:14:36
OK
92%
71%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
10
Michael Svoboda
0:14:37
OK
96%
57%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
11
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:14:42
OK
89%
79%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
12
Anine Ahlsand
0:14:49
OK
89%
75%
D 19-20
L3
L3-1
13
Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen
0:15:15
OK
94%
51%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
14
Sigrid Alexandersen
0:15:16
OK
90%
62%
D 19-20
L3
L3-1
15
Per Clemet Wisløff
0:15:28
OK
86%
74%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
16
Jørgen Wulfsberg
0:15:29
OK
86%
74%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
17
Lavran Thorstensen
0:15:30
OK
88%
63%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
18
Olav Torgersen
0:15:43
OK
92%
47%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
19
Sander Arntzen
0:15:46
OK
87%
63%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
20
Stein Blomseth
0:15:53
OK
89%
52%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
21
Andreas Ramberg
0:16:17
OK
88%
50%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
21
Frode Kamsvåg
0:16:17
OK
84%
65%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
23
Kim Farnes Hansen
0:16:29
OK
82%
65%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
24
Guttorm L Egge
0:16:30
OK
81%
73%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
25
Karoline Sønsterudbråten
0:16:31
OK
86%
53%
D 19-20
L3
L3-1
26
Trygve Myhr
0:16:33
OK
86%
53%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
27
Oliver Wallin Higgins
0:16:35
OK
86%
50%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
28
Tilla Farnes Hennum
0:16:36
OK
83%
63%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
29
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
0:16:42
OK
88%
44%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
30
Arne Torgersen
0:16:45
OK
81%
66%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
31
Vegard Løvli
0:16:50
OK
85%
49%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
32
Knut Selstad
0:16:53
OK
86%
46%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
32
Gløer Winsvold
0:16:53
OK
81%
64%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
34
Øystein Holo
0:16:57
OK
85%
50%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
35
Peter Gisholt
0:16:59
OK
88%
40%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
36
Anine Hallén
0:17:10
OK
80%
63%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
37
Karen Bjergaard
0:17:15
OK
80%
61%
D 19-20
L3
L3-1
38
Lasse Arnesen
0:17:20
OK
79%
63%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
39
Hedda Vonen
0:17:28
OK
82%
51%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
40
Ragnhild Hjermstad
0:17:42
OK
76%
67%
D 19-20
L3
L3-1
41
Ove Kristian Jødal
0:17:46
OK
83%
43%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
42
Knut Bjørkelo
0:17:47
OK
77%
65%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
42
Martin Andresen Skotte
0:17:47
OK
82%
44%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
44
Emil Størmer
0:17:57
OK
88%
29%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
44
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen
0:17:57
OK
76%
65%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
46
Sindre Vestengen Lian
0:18:08
OK
80%
46%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
47
Synne Nesheim Flatebakken
0:18:12
OK
76%
60%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
47
Per Anders Ytterbø
0:18:12
OK
78%
53%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
49
Silje Arntzen
0:18:14
OK
75%
62%
D 19-20
L3
L3-1
50
Morten Karlsen
0:18:21
OK
75%
59%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
51
Hege Ynn Jødal
0:18:23
OK
76%
57%
D 19-20
L3
L3-1
52
Margrethe Wisløff
0:18:27
OK
75%
62%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
53
Kristian Markhus Brekke
0:18:30
OK
87%
26%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
54
Truls Wegner Hodt
0:18:34
OK
82%
35%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
55
Bjørn Sverre Gulheim
0:18:36
OK
76%
55%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
56
Tiril Ruud Bråten
0:18:45
OK
71%
74%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
57
Øyvind Roger Hansen
0:18:48
OK
80%
40%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
58
Terje Henriksen
0:19:04
OK
70%
74%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
59
Andreas Moldskred
0:19:09
OK
81%
34%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
60
Markus Månum Moen
0:19:39
OK
69%
65%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
61
Jesper Ugedal
0:20:06
OK
82%
23%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
62
Øyvind Helmersen
0:20:07
OK
71%
50%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
63
Ragnhild Løvli
0:20:20
OK
70%
53%
D 19-20
L3
L3-1
64
Per Arne Arnesen
0:20:28
OK
67%
60%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
65
Lukas Leonard Bjelde Fossheim
0:21:52
OK
71%
33%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
66
Sondre Kvalø Haug
0:23:19
OK
73%
19%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
67
Rannveig W. Nordhagen
0:33:44
OK
76%
1%
TestD17-18
L3
L3-1
68
Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen
0:36:23
OK
39%
52%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1