OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Trondheim Sprintcup finale (06.05.2015)
L2
L2-2
Resultat för gaffling L2-2
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Trond Einar Moen Pedersli
0:13:55
OK
100%
89%
H21
L2
L2-2
2
Mattis Holt
0:15:31
OK
100%
80%
H21
L2
L2-2
3
Oskar Spets Storhov
0:15:35
OK
99%
67%
H15-16
L2
L2-2
4
Simen Spets Storhov
0:16:18
OK
93%
66%
H13-14
L2
L2-2
5
Jan Schmid
0:16:27
OK
97%
81%
H21
L2
L2-2
6
Lars Sandstad
0:17:42
OK
98%
53%
H13-14
L2
L2-2
7
Emma Arnesen
0:17:48
OK
86%
65%
D17-20
L2
L2-2
8
Ragnhild Eide
0:18:10
OK
82%
70%
D15-16
L2
L2-2
9
Olav Andreas Remmen
0:18:19
OK
92%
77%
H17-20
L2
L2-2
10
Hans Aleksander Østhagen
0:18:22
OK
97%
65%
H21
L2
L2-2
11
Frida Sæther
0:18:23
OK
85%
70%
D17-20
L2
L2-2
12
Endre Aaen
0:19:11
OK
93%
70%
H17-20
L2
L2-2
13
Roar Skulbørstad
0:20:15
OK
89%
70%
H21
L2
L2-2
13
Torunn Spets Storhov
0:20:15
OK
80%
57%
D40
L2
L2-2
15
Marte Hoff Hagen
0:20:21
OK
77%
76%
D17-20
L2
L2-2
15
Jo Even Kolstad
0:20:21
OK
82%
67%
H13-14
L2
L2-2
17
Lene Berg Hanssen
0:20:40
OK
81%
62%
D15-16
L2
L2-2
18
Maiken Økern Hågård
0:20:41
OK
79%
73%
D17-20
L2
L2-2
19
Anders Estenstad
0:21:17
OK
86%
74%
H21
L2
L2-2
20
Snorre Hansen
0:21:22
OK
88%
64%
H21
L2
L2-2
21
Are Lodgaard
0:21:34
OK
83%
60%
H15-16
L2
L2-2
22
Hedda Hoff Hagen
0:21:38
OK
83%
50%
D13-14
L2
L2-2
23
Brage Keiserås
0:21:53
OK
85%
44%
H40
L2
L2-2
24
Johannes K. Midtbø
0:22:48
OK
85%
62%
H17-20
L2
L2-2
25
Robert Gjære Nyhus
0:22:55
OK
86%
57%
H21
L2
L2-2
26
Jenny Persson
0:23:06
OK
73%
73%
D21
L2
L2-2
27
Rine Hanssen
0:23:11
OK
77%
42%
D50
L2
L2-2
28
Haakon Arnesen
0:23:14
OK
80%
60%
H50
L2
L2-2
29
Dag Stenersen
0:23:33
OK
78%
54%
H50
L2
L2-2
30
Kristine Klock Fleten
0:23:40
OK
70%
74%
D17-20
L2
L2-2
31
Jonas Klausen Espedal
0:24:23
OK
99%
82%
H21
L2
L2-2
32
Birk Gravdahl
0:25:01
OK
76%
68%
H17-20
L2
L2-2
33
Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø
0:25:03
OK
72%
61%
D21
L2
L2-2
34
Hilde Forbord
0:25:14
OK
69%
58%
D40
L2
L2-2
35
Liv Tennes
0:25:46
OK
66%
65%
D40
L2
L2-2
36
Joakim Blix Prestmo
0:25:50
OK
93%
73%
H21
L2
L2-2
37
Lars Owren
0:26:02
OK
94%
67%
H21
L2
L2-2
38
Brage Jørum
0:26:16
OK
92%
71%
H17-20
L2
L2-2
39
Sondre Gullord
0:26:27
OK
96%
58%
H21
L2
L2-2
40
Håkon Holstad
0:26:28
OK
81%
39%
H13-14
L2
L2-2
41
Jostein Rø
0:26:30
OK
78%
41%
H13-14
L2
L2-2
42
Lars Erik Strømsnes
0:27:02
OK
72%
59%
H40
L2
L2-2
43
Eirik Vefsnmo
0:27:04
OK
75%
44%
H50
L2
L2-2
44
Nina-Beate Liabakk
0:27:32
OK
64%
58%
D50
L2
L2-2
45
Lisbeth Voll
0:27:54
OK
78%
74%
D21
L2
L2-2
46
Ingrid Ytterhus
0:28:48
OK
83%
61%
D17-20
L2
L2-2
47
Ingrid Gulbrandsen
0:29:04
OK
75%
75%
D17-20
L2
L2-2
48
Anders Waage
0:29:09
OK
73%
43%
H65
L2
L2-2
49
Martin Selmer
0:29:33
OK
69%
44%
H15-16
L2
L2-2
50
Ingebrigt Fuglem
0:29:46
OK
78%
62%
H40
L2
L2-2
51
Vilde Lereim Storli
0:30:05
OK
71%
31%
D13-14
L2
L2-2
52
Erik Hagen Berg
0:30:15
OK
62%
61%
H13-14
L2
L2-2
53
Andrine Viken
0:30:21
OK
66%
48%
D15-16
L2
L2-2
54
Marte Fallbakken Berge
0:30:24
OK
71%
77%
D21
L2
L2-2
55
Maren Viken
0:30:53
OK
70%
39%
D13-14
L2
L2-2
56
Erik Frøseth
0:30:56
OK
77%
54%
H21
L2
L2-2
57
Ella Eriksen Kongsvik
0:31:10
OK
69%
36%
D15-16
L2
L2-2
58
Sigrid Melkild
0:31:19
OK
69%
61%
D40
L2
L2-2
59
Karoline Dahl Fosby
0:31:20
OK
70%
71%
D21
L2
L2-2
60
Christine Sandvold
0:32:06
OK
71%
60%
D21
L2
L2-2
61
Arild Heggeset
0:32:49
OK
68%
62%
H40
L2
L2-2
62
Tone Almås
0:33:02
OK
63%
69%
D40
L2
L2-2
63
Frank Bjarkø
0:33:04
OK
67%
63%
H60
L2
L2-2
64
Øystein Moltumyr
0:33:17
OK
68%
32%
H13-14
L2
L2-2
65
Ruth Schmid
0:33:44
OK
52%
70%
D60
L2
L2-2
66
Dina Reitan
0:33:58
OK
77%
31%
D15-16
L2
L2-2
67
Einar Eide
0:34:11
OK
67%
52%
H13-14
L2
L2-2
68
Reidun Fallan Smaavik
0:34:15
OK
52%
65%
D60
L2
L2-2
69
Jardar Sandstad
0:34:48
OK
57%
58%
H75
L2
L2-2
69
Johannes Langaas
0:34:48
OK
66%
25%
H13-14
L2
L2-2
71
Eldrid Bratsberg
0:35:10
OK
55%
58%
D17-20
L2
L2-2
72
Karine Hagesæther Foss
0:35:13
OK
61%
63%
D21
L2
L2-2
73
Rune M Holt
0:36:22
OK
68%
36%
H60
L2
L2-2
74
Anna Renolen
0:36:40
OK
65%
40%
D15-16
L2
L2-2
75
Sarah Brynhildsen
0:36:56
OK
55%
54%
D15-16
L2
L2-2
76
Arne Kjell Foldvik
0:38:33
OK
50%
64%
H80
L2
L2-2
77
Stig Arild Haugskott
0:38:50
OK
53%
44%
H75
L2
L2-2
78
Katharina Mo Berge
0:40:28
OK
65%
22%
D70
L2
L2-2
79
Finn Faye Knudsen
0:42:12
OK
63%
20%
H70
L2
L2-2
80
Albert Odin Klæbo Drevdal
0:42:19
OK
66%
16%
H13-14
L2
L2-2
81
Henry Sundsetvik
0:43:34
OK
52%
33%
H75
L2
L2-2
82
Anne-Sofie Gjermstad
0:43:48
OK
46%
42%
D60
L2
L2-2
83
Hanne Helmine Rogstad
0:50:43
OK
58%
9%
D13-14
L2
L2-2
84
Ingvild Lauvstad Sunde
0:54:50
OK
52%
10%
D13-14
L2
L2-2