OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Knut Valstads Minneløp (03.05.2015)
L32
L32-1
Resultat för gaffling L32-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Vegard Gulbrandsen
0:56:54
OK
100%
75%
H1718
L32
L32-1
2
Jørn Sundby
0:57:15
OK
99%
76%
H40
L32
L32-1
3
Johan Michelsen
0:57:19
OK
100%
73%
H40
L32
L32-1
4
Odin Tellesbø
0:57:34
OK
99%
74%
H40
L32
L32-1
5
Charles Halaas
0:59:40
OK
97%
70%
H40
L32
L32-1
6
Marte Narum
1:00:49
OK
98%
65%
D21
L32
L32-1
7
Martin Borge Heir
1:02:18
OK
98%
59%
H1718
L32
L32-1
8
Gjermund Tørnqvist Halden
1:02:40
OK
92%
72%
H1718
L32
L32-1
9
Eirik Langedal Breivik
1:02:52
OK
98%
58%
H1718
L32
L32-1
10
Emma Johansson
1:03:08
OK
92%
71%
D21
L32
L32-1
11
Petter Vangen Lunåsmo
1:05:31
OK
87%
73%
H1718
L32
L32-1
12
Knut Aalde
1:05:45
OK
90%
66%
H40
L32
L32-1
13
Maren Jansson Haverstad
1:05:52
OK
92%
60%
D21
L32
L32-1
14
Erik Paulsrud
1:06:14
OK
89%
67%
H40
L32
L32-1
15
Kristian Nilsen Sandnes
1:07:03
OK
95%
52%
H1718
L32
L32-1
16
Tarjei Holo
1:09:53
OK
94%
47%
H1718
L32
L32-1
17
Vegard Myklemyr
1:11:31
OK
85%
60%
H1718
L32
L32-1
18
Gard Lindseth
1:11:42
OK
90%
50%
H40
L32
L32-1
19
Anne Johanne Lind
1:11:52
OK
95%
41%
D21
L32
L32-1
20
Truls Kvaase
1:14:22
OK
81%
61%
H40
L32
L32-1
21
Hallvard Koren
1:14:44
OK
82%
59%
H40
L32
L32-1
22
Thalia Bertschinger
1:15:21
OK
80%
63%
D21
L32
L32-1
23
Audun Bjerknes
1:16:19
OK
80%
59%
H40
L32
L32-1
24
Elin Bjerva
1:17:26
OK
83%
49%
D21
L32
L32-1
25
Rune Blågestad
1:18:17
OK
85%
44%
H40
L32
L32-1
26
Olav Eide
1:19:28
OK
93%
29%
H40
L32
L32-1
27
Pål Christian Ingierd
1:20:24
OK
72%
69%
H40
L32
L32-1
28
Anders Færden
1:20:58
OK
75%
61%
H40
L32
L32-1
29
Louise Oram
1:21:33
OK
76%
56%
D21
L32
L32-1
30
Bjørn Hauge
1:22:23
OK
80%
45%
H40
L32
L32-1
31
Knut Jostein Sætnan
1:23:41
OK
75%
54%
H40
L32
L32-1
32
Anikken Gjerde Alnæs
1:24:58
OK
89%
27%
D21
L32
L32-1
33
Trond Myhre
1:26:30
OK
69%
63%
H40
L32
L32-1
34
Anne Kamstrup Hovind
1:27:07
OK
76%
45%
D21
L32
L32-1
35
Jørgen Kjos Barkenæs
1:27:27
OK
83%
32%
H1718
L32
L32-1
36
Ida Hope
1:28:17
OK
77%
40%
D21
L32
L32-1
37
Henning Bratland Carlsen
1:32:28
OK
79%
31%
H40
L32
L32-1
38
Lea-Rebekka Tonjer
1:34:00
OK
75%
35%
D21
L32
L32-1
39
Øyvind Lien
1:35:09
OK
80%
25%
H40
L32
L32-1
40
Cristina Luis
1:36:03
OK
66%
50%
D21
L32
L32-1
41
Dag Arne Lier
1:38:22
OK
66%
47%
H40
L32
L32-1
42
Marit Isachsen
1:40:19
OK
74%
29%
D21
L32
L32-1
43
Jørn-Are Longfjeld
1:41:04
OK
73%
30%
H40
L32
L32-1
44
Selma Tonjer
1:43:27
OK
75%
23%
D21
L32
L32-1
45
Belinda Østvik Jørandli
1:50:36
OK
59%
47%
D21
L32
L32-1
46
Hanne Maria Vister
1:54:09
OK
66%
27%
D21
L32
L32-1
47
Hans Olav Hygen
1:55:23
OK
56%
48%
H40
L32
L32-1
48
Camilla Stridsklev
2:04:54
OK
66%
18%
D21
L32
L32-1