OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
OBIK P2 Fornebu (30.04.2015)
L1
L1-1
Resultat för gaffling L1-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Vidar Berteig
0:12:57
OK
100%
99%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
2
Per Ongstad
0:16:03
OK
90%
70%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
3
Knut G Karlsen
0:16:42
OK
83%
79%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
4
Bjørn Egner
0:17:38
OK
87%
58%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
5
Bjørn Sandelien
0:17:41
OK
81%
73%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
6
Knut Møgedal
0:17:44
OK
80%
74%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
7
Kjersti Tho
0:18:17
OK
80%
68%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
8
Einar Skåre
0:18:19
OK
87%
52%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
9
Tormod Hegdahl
0:19:40
OK
78%
59%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
10
Bjørn Gunnerød
0:19:58
OK
80%
51%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
11
Knut Tore Solheim
0:20:06
OK
76%
59%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
12
Unni Drage
0:20:11
OK
77%
55%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
13
Nora Ursin
0:20:34
OK
79%
48%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
14
Fridulf Sagberg
0:20:39
OK
78%
50%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
15
Erling Tidemann
0:20:42
OK
69%
72%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
16
Tor Drage
0:21:53
OK
73%
52%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
17
Astri Rogstad
0:21:57
OK
66%
72%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
18
Jon C. Fougner
0:22:30
OK
62%
80%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
19
Marit Vågsnes
0:22:37
OK
76%
39%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
20
Kjell H. Eriksen
0:22:58
OK
73%
44%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
21
Anne Lise Øfsthus
0:23:26
OK
70%
46%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
22
Ronald Inglingstad
0:24:25
OK
66%
51%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
22
Einar Hoff
0:24:25
OK
66%
51%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
24
Siri Spjelkavik
0:24:29
OK
76%
28%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
25
Ole Sannes
0:26:26
OK
63%
44%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
26
Fredrik Kaltenborn
0:26:43
OK
72%
25%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
27
Ingvald Sevaldson
0:27:16
OK
59%
51%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
28
Terje Throndsen
0:27:23
OK
59%
49%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
29
Aage Mella
0:29:03
OK
49%
76%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
30
Oddvar Mella
0:29:08
OK
63%
30%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
31
Brynhild Fanuelsen
0:29:17
OK
62%
33%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
32
Sidsel Sandelien
0:29:46
OK
47%
80%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
33
Per Gjermo
0:30:25
OK
51%
57%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
34
Tor E. Henriksen
0:30:29
OK
52%
50%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
35
Eva Nilsen
0:30:39
OK
45%
83%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
36
Aud I Spjelkavik
0:31:43
OK
55%
38%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
37
Svein Forthun
0:33:38
OK
44%
62%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
38
Eva Reistad
0:46:08
OK
51%
9%
D55-59(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1