OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Pokalkamp 4 Bergen (05.06.2018)
L3
L3-1
Resultat för gaffling L3-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Andreas Dale
0:24:43
OK
100%
98%
H15-16
L3
L3-1
2
Tom Eirik Eikanger
0:26:08
OK
99%
82%
H50-
L3
L3-1
3
Tore Juvik
0:28:47
OK
98%
54%
H50-
L3
L3-1
4
Mariann Schei
0:29:33
OK
89%
69%
D17-
L3
L3-1
5
Sverre Ottesen
0:30:10
OK
84%
82%
H50-
L3
L3-1
6
Ole Tørnqvist
0:30:58
OK
85%
77%
H50-
L3
L3-1
7
Ketil Døskeland
0:31:06
OK
84%
76%
Åpen AK
L3
L3-1
8
Harald Valen
0:31:57
OK
88%
51%
H50-
L3
L3-1
9
Jan Steineger
0:32:15
OK
79%
86%
H50-
L3
L3-1
10
Kristian Løvås
0:32:44
OK
80%
74%
H50-
L3
L3-1
11
Tord Bell Myking
0:32:58
OK
81%
65%
H50-
L3
L3-1
12
Erik Bohne
0:33:01
OK
90%
42%
H15-16
L3
L3-1
13
Tor Sørevik
0:33:35
OK
78%
74%
H65-
L3
L3-1
14
Karianne Strømme
0:34:04
OK
83%
54%
D17-
L3
L3-1
15
Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
0:34:05
OK
79%
66%
D17-
L3
L3-1
16
Øistein Bøe
0:34:15
OK
76%
79%
H50-
L3
L3-1
17
Ragnhild Balsvik
0:35:43
OK
76%
63%
D17-
L3
L3-1
18
Ingunn Torød Buset
0:35:58
OK
72%
75%
D17-
L3
L3-1
19
John Fredrik Hatling
0:36:01
OK
76%
60%
H50-
L3
L3-1
20
Ørjan Eirik Valestrand
0:36:17
OK
75%
63%
H50-
L3
L3-1
20
Lars Stuland Larsen
0:36:17
OK
73%
70%
H50-
L3
L3-1
22
Mari Strømme Lid
0:36:48
OK
70%
72%
D17-
L3
L3-1
23
Tore Svein Nese
0:37:29
OK
71%
69%
H50-
L3
L3-1
24
Nina Goga
0:37:31
OK
69%
76%
D17-
L3
L3-1
25
Rannveig Nordhagen
0:37:41
OK
72%
63%
D17-
L3
L3-1
26
Lise Christensen
0:37:55
OK
74%
54%
D17-
L3
L3-1
27
Ove Drange
0:38:44
OK
66%
79%
H50-
L3
L3-1
28
Erik Vikane
0:38:58
OK
78%
34%
H50-
L3
L3-1
29
Dag Terje Røen
0:39:10
OK
71%
57%
H50-
L3
L3-1
30
Morten Lund Johansen
0:39:32
OK
75%
40%
H50-
L3
L3-1
31
Tove Aasheim
0:39:33
OK
67%
72%
D17-
L3
L3-1
32
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
0:39:34
OK
81%
28%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
33
Marie Roll-Tørnqvist
0:40:43
OK
63%
78%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
34
Mariell Arntzen
0:40:45
OK
71%
45%
D17-
L3
L3-1
35
Kjetil Damm
0:40:49
OK
72%
41%
H50-
L3
L3-1
36
Dagfinn Hole
0:41:10
OK
67%
55%
H65-
L3
L3-1
37
Marianne Nummedal
0:41:13
OK
66%
62%
D17-
L3
L3-1
38
Linda Rykkje
0:41:20
OK
65%
67%
D17-
L3
L3-1
39
Lars Sveen
0:41:37
OK
71%
43%
H50-
L3
L3-1
40
Ragnhild Vrålstad Løvås
0:42:06
OK
70%
43%
D17-
L3
L3-1
41
Kristine Bog Vikane
0:42:46
OK
75%
26%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
42
Lars Schjølberg Evensen
0:43:37
OK
72%
28%
H15-16
L3
L3-1
43
Alfon Harald Johansen
0:43:44
OK
64%
56%
H50-
L3
L3-1
44
Vibeke Rykkje
0:43:58
OK
56%
93%
D17-
L3
L3-1
45
Sindre Westerbø
0:44:28
OK
73%
26%
H15-16
L3
L3-1
46
Vegard Velle Sivertsen
0:45:29
OK
74%
20%
H15-16
L3
L3-1
47
Tommy Sævareid
0:47:03
OK
64%
40%
H50-
L3
L3-1
48
Per Øivind Husby
0:47:10
OK
56%
72%
H65-
L3
L3-1
49
Matti Torgersen
0:48:54
OK
58%
51%
H50-
L3
L3-1
50
Isak Wendelbo Nyre
0:49:31
OK
55%
60%
H15-16
L3
L3-1
51
Atle Bergseth
0:49:52
OK
58%
48%
H65-
L3
L3-1
52
Runar Sivertsen
0:51:21
OK
65%
20%
Åpen AK
L3
L3-1
53
Rolf Nord
0:51:45
OK
55%
48%
H65-
L3
L3-1
54
Øistein Paulsen
0:51:49
OK
64%
22%
H50-
L3
L3-1
55
Matias Døsen Pontoppidan
0:52:30
OK
54%
44%
H15-16
L3
L3-1
56
Torgeir Strand
0:55:49
OK
52%
50%
Åpen AK
L3
L3-1
57
Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland
0:56:18
OK
66%
11%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
58
Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik
1:00:22
OK
56%
17%
H15-16
L3
L3-1
59
Eirunn Husby Nordstad
1:05:18
OK
45%
39%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
60
Jan Harald Helmich Pedersen
1:12:22
OK
43%
27%
H65-
L3
L3-1