OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Norsk O-Festival sprint (22.06.2018)
L19
L19-1
Resultat för gaffling L19-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Martin Christoffer Borg
0:07:38
OK
100%
85%
H 13
L19
L19-1
2
Kristoffer Strømdal Wik
0:07:41
OK
100%
84%
H 13
L19
L19-1
3
Maja Mo Hjelseth
0:08:02
OK
94%
87%
D 13
L19
L19-1
4
Bjørnar Peikli
0:08:09
OK
96%
80%
H 13
L19
L19-1
4
Henrik Julian Fontes Aarbu
0:08:09
OK
96%
80%
H 13
L19
L19-1
6
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst
0:08:17
OK
95%
79%
H 13
L19
L19-1
7
Synne Sandven
0:08:21
OK
97%
74%
D 13
L19
L19-1
8
Rasmus Berglund
0:08:31
OK
93%
78%
H 13
L19
L19-1
9
Marie Scheele
0:08:57
OK
86%
84%
D 13
L19
L19-1
10
Signe Holo
0:09:03
OK
91%
70%
D 13
L19
L19-1
11
Solveig Louise Nissen
0:09:13
OK
89%
70%
D 13
L19
L19-1
12
Vegard Lereim Storli
0:09:16
OK
90%
67%
H 13
L19
L19-1
12
Magnus Skourup Rognebakke
0:09:16
OK
95%
59%
H 13
L19
L19-1
14
Anna Mæhre Torjussen
0:09:25
OK
86%
73%
D 13
L19
L19-1
15
Anna Taksdal
0:09:26
OK
88%
69%
D 13
L19
L19-1
15
Gabriel Gjone
0:09:26
OK
89%
66%
H 13
L19
L19-1
17
Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir
0:09:31
OK
85%
72%
D 13
L19
L19-1
18
Nora Christine Hansen
0:09:35
OK
84%
75%
D 13
L19
L19-1
19
Elise Thorseng
0:09:47
OK
81%
77%
D 13
L19
L19-1
20
Jakob A. Gjedebo
0:09:48
OK
84%
70%
H 13
L19
L19-1
21
Tuva Høyer
0:09:52
OK
92%
53%
D 13
L19
L19-1
22
Guro Schjølberg
0:09:54
OK
80%
76%
D 13
L19
L19-1
23
Gunde Tumelionis
0:09:55
OK
81%
74%
D 13
L19
L19-1
24
Anne Østvold
0:09:59
OK
80%
75%
D 13
L19
L19-1
25
Martha Wisløff
0:10:03
OK
79%
77%
D 13
L19
L19-1
26
Sindre Mathisen
0:10:07
OK
81%
71%
H 13
L19
L19-1
27
Lina Storler Snøfugl
0:10:19
OK
82%
65%
D 13
L19
L19-1
27
Eskil Brænden
0:10:19
OK
82%
65%
H 13
L19
L19-1
29
Hedda Sofie Irgens
0:10:27
OK
80%
68%
D 15-16B
L19
L19-1
30
Tiril Ebon Espedal
0:10:34
OK
76%
73%
D 13
L19
L19-1
31
Eivind Næve
0:10:37
OK
81%
61%
H 13
L19
L19-1
32
Vebjørn Emil Blindheim
0:10:41
OK
88%
47%
H 13
L19
L19-1
33
Ragnar Lande
0:10:44
OK
73%
80%
H 13
L19
L19-1
34
Tora Kittilsen
0:10:48
OK
77%
68%
D 13
L19
L19-1
34
Endre Sand
0:10:48
OK
88%
48%
H 13
L19
L19-1
36
Sara Martini
0:10:55
OK
72%
80%
D 13
L19
L19-1
37
Gjermund Taje Skeie
0:11:01
OK
79%
61%
H 13
L19
L19-1
38
Mia Gjermundsdotter Urset
0:11:28
OK
72%
71%
D 13
L19
L19-1
39
Synne Sommerstad Røste
0:11:31
OK
83%
45%
D 13
L19
L19-1
40
Ingeborg Hasle Haslestad
0:11:43
OK
80%
49%
D 15-16B
L19
L19-1
41
Håvard Eik
0:11:56
OK
78%
50%
H 13
L19
L19-1
42
Borgar Skjelbred
0:11:58
OK
87%
35%
H 13
L19
L19-1
43
Mats Olsen Bye
0:12:00
OK
78%
48%
H 13
L19
L19-1
43
Eskil Stielstra
0:12:00
OK
82%
43%
H 13
L19
L19-1
45
Einar Østvold
0:12:09
OK
79%
45%
H 13
L19
L19-1
46
Marita Aske
0:12:15
OK
88%
31%
D 13
L19
L19-1
46
Henrik Repstad Storemyr
0:12:15
OK
68%
67%
H 13
L19
L19-1
48
Linus Hognestad Sennels
0:12:36
OK
71%
56%
H 13
L19
L19-1
49
Kristin Tørnes Alfredsen
0:13:00
OK
68%
59%
D 15-16B
L19
L19-1
50
Hedvig Nyberg-Hansen
0:13:03
OK
72%
48%
D 13
L19
L19-1
51
Tale Nordby Hvenekilde
0:13:35
OK
61%
68%
D 13
L19
L19-1
52
Anders Næss-Ulseth
0:13:38
OK
84%
25%
H 13
L19
L19-1
53
Heine Elias Husdal
0:14:25
OK
75%
30%
H 13
L19
L19-1
54
Ella Sandstad
0:14:43
OK
81%
21%
D 13
L19
L19-1
55
Järvi Stielstra
0:15:22
OK
82%
18%
H 13
L19
L19-1
56
Eyvind Hasle Haslestad
0:16:18
OK
75%
20%
H 13
L19
L19-1
57
Martine Gjermstad Pettersen
0:16:21
OK
81%
14%
D 13
L19
L19-1
58
Ingvild Johnsen
0:18:43
OK
81%
8%
D 15-16B
L19
L19-1