OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Lørdagskjappen (13.04.2019)
L12
L12-1
Resultat för gaffling L12-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Marianne Riddervold Kahrs
0:36:02
OK
100%
81%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
2
Ane Dyrkorn
0:36:38
OK
100%
78%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
3
Barbora Vyhnálková
0:38:20
OK
97%
74%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
4
Kine Gulliksen
0:38:31
OK
95%
79%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
5
Lene Godager Kaas
0:40:05
OK
92%
76%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
6
Sofie Johansson
0:40:08
OK
92%
75%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
7
Marit Kahrs
0:40:17
OK
97%
65%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
8
Heidi Østlid Bagstevold
0:40:25
OK
92%
73%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
9
Sara Niva
0:41:46
OK
98%
56%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
10
Gunvor Hov Høydal
0:41:57
OK
96%
59%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
11
Vigdis Hobøl
0:42:47
OK
88%
71%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
12
Tonje Vassend
0:42:48
OK
87%
74%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
13
Malin Sørensen
0:43:34
OK
96%
52%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
14
Thea Dyrkorn
0:44:46
OK
99%
43%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
15
Marie Line Furland
0:44:59
OK
88%
62%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
16
Elisabeth Hansson
0:45:05
OK
91%
56%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
17
Margrethe Wisløff
0:45:22
OK
83%
71%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
18
Louise Oram
0:46:24
OK
87%
58%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
19
Tereza Cechova
0:48:10
OK
92%
42%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
20
Marion Aebi
0:48:41
OK
80%
65%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
21
Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen
0:49:46
OK
82%
55%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
22
Eline Drage
0:49:51
OK
79%
62%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
23
Malin Eijsink
0:49:59
OK
78%
65%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
24
Dagrun Brox Rayamajhi
0:50:19
OK
79%
61%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
25
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
0:50:53
OK
82%
52%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
26
Maiken Økern Hågård
0:51:17
OK
84%
47%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
27
Silje Arntzen
0:51:34
OK
80%
54%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
28
Tonje Aasheim Nymark
0:52:18
OK
73%
69%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
29
Elin-Kristin Hem Olsen
0:53:22
OK
83%
42%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
30
Emilie Westin
0:53:55
OK
82%
43%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
31
Anne Willkommen Eiken
0:57:06
OK
77%
45%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
32
Ingunn Martinsen
0:57:30
OK
82%
35%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
33
Ida Feiring Haltia
0:58:10
OK
72%
53%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
34
Sunniva Omdal
0:58:50
OK
71%
51%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
35
Ingvild Maalen-Johansen
0:58:56
OK
84%
29%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
36
Kjersti Adéla Westin
1:01:08
OK
76%
37%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
37
Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby
1:03:40
OK
78%
28%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
38
Ingvild C. Fleisje
1:08:59
OK
66%
40%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
39
Aurora Fossøy
1:11:29
OK
65%
36%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
40
Karoline Dahl Fosby
1:13:28
OK
58%
48%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
41
Rannveig W. Nordhagen
1:15:36
OK
70%
22%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
42
Idunn Haavengen
1:16:06
OK
56%
47%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
43
Dorthe Kühl Petersen
1:21:15
OK
67%
20%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
44
Malena Asheim Birkeland
1:21:47
OK
62%
27%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1
45
Maria Dahl Fosby
1:39:45
OK
48%
33%
D 21-E2
L12
L12-1