OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Nittedalsløpet KM Mellomdistanse Trimtex-løp (08.09.2019)
L4
L4-1
Resultat för gaffling L4-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald
0:39:24
OK
100%
94%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
2
Anne M Hausken Nordberg
0:45:52
OK
100%
63%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
3
Magnus Eide-Fredriksen
0:46:01
OK
99%
63%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
4
Johan Michelsen
0:46:10
OK
98%
66%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
5
Lars Young Vik
0:46:22
OK
100%
61%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
6
Silje Ekroll Jahren
0:46:36
OK
96%
68%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
7
Anine Lome
0:46:58
OK
95%
69%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
8
Gunvor Hov Høydal
0:48:07
OK
88%
79%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
9
Sondre Zahl Hagen
0:50:47
OK
91%
61%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
10
Jan Tore Ludvigsen
0:51:13
OK
90%
61%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
11
Marthe Gløersen
0:52:30
OK
85%
68%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
12
Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien
0:52:54
OK
93%
52%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
13
Sigrid Alexandersen
0:53:04
OK
92%
52%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
14
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
0:53:15
OK
88%
59%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
15
Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad
0:54:03
OK
85%
63%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
16
Torbjørn Blom-Hagen
0:54:59
OK
90%
50%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
17
Endre Stokseth
0:55:04
OK
81%
68%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
18
Kjetil Molund
0:55:25
OK
78%
74%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
19
Steinar Eastwood
0:55:38
OK
92%
45%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
20
Lene Godager Kaas
0:56:48
OK
77%
73%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
21
Øistein Fagerli Næss
0:57:16
OK
90%
43%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
22
Malin Sandstad
0:59:33
OK
83%
50%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
23
Tone Bergerud Lye
1:00:33
OK
78%
58%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
24
Marion Aebi
1:02:07
OK
88%
37%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
25
August Syrdal Øen
1:05:38
OK
82%
39%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
26
Rannveig W. Nordhagen
1:06:31
OK
69%
63%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
27
Anders Grevstad
1:07:37
OK
81%
36%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
28
Marie Hammer Iversen
1:09:00
OK
73%
47%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
29
Katja Synsfjell
1:09:43
OK
80%
34%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
30
Maria Jonsson
1:09:51
OK
75%
42%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
31
Martina Palumbo
1:10:56
OK
71%
47%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
32
Raymond Berntzen
1:11:50
OK
71%
46%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
33
Kristine Sollien Flaskerud
1:13:50
OK
69%
45%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
34
Knut Jostein Sætnan
1:14:08
OK
71%
42%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
35
Trond Flaskerud
1:14:43
OK
72%
38%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
36
Eirik Jørgensen
1:14:55
OK
74%
34%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
37
Marius Bakke
1:19:08
OK
79%
22%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
38
Marianne Dæhli
1:19:27
OK
57%
65%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
39
Torstein Berg
1:20:02
OK
68%
36%
H 45-
L4
L4-1
40
Olaf Halsaa Dolven
1:20:44
OK
71%
30%
H 17-18
L4
L4-1
41
Roisin Long
1:28:21
OK
61%
38%
D 21-
L4
L4-1
42
Audun Hvenekilde
2:02:01
OK
60%
11%
H 45-
L4
L4-1