OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Bonus (02.10.2019)
L1
L1-2
Resultat för gaffling L1-2
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Ivar Lundanes
0:24:40
OK
96%
96%
Legendar
L1
L1-2
2
Alan Cherry
0:24:50
OK
99%
93%
Legendar
L1
L1-2
3
Sverre Turter Sandvold
0:24:56
OK
98%
94%
Legendar
L1
L1-2
4
Håkon Jarvis Westergård
0:25:11
OK
100%
91%
Legendar
L1
L1-2
5
Thomas Ruud
0:26:38
OK
96%
1%
Ola
L1
L1-2
6
Sigve Vågsnes
0:27:44
OK
97%
1%
Ola
L1
L1-2
7
Lars-Christian Unger
0:28:03
OK
93%
87%
Ola
L1
L1-2
8
Mikael Olausson
0:28:58
OK
94%
83%
Legendar
L1
L1-2
9
Linus Olhans
0:30:01
OK
98%
77%
Ola
L1
L1-2
10
Daniel Roos
0:32:01
OK
94%
75%
Legendar
L1
L1-2
11
Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
0:32:05
OK
78%
2%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
12
August Syrdal Øen
0:32:24
OK
81%
86%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
13
Bjørn Hauge
0:32:33
OK
77%
91%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
14
Magnus Eide-Fredriksen
0:32:41
OK
89%
2%
Ola
L1
L1-2
15
Per Ola Ulseth
0:32:44
OK
76%
91%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
16
Espen Beer Prydz
0:33:21
OK
81%
83%
Ola
L1
L1-2
17
Asgeir Lium
0:33:23
OK
75%
91%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
18
Mathias Pedersen Vold
0:33:27
OK
79%
86%
Ola
L1
L1-2
19
Ane Sofie Krogh
0:33:37
OK
74%
92%
Kari
L1
L1-2
20
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:33:38
OK
81%
84%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
21
Tor Ringstad
0:33:44
OK
76%
89%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
22
Maren Jansson Haverstad
0:33:48
OK
73%
92%
Kari
L1
L1-2
23
Björn Mo Östgren
0:33:52
OK
79%
85%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
24
Kari-Ann Ånensen
0:35:23
OK
69%
93%
Kari
L1
L1-2
25
Knut Jostein Sætnan
0:36:39
OK
70%
88%
Ola
L1
L1-2
26
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:36:49
OK
69%
90%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
27
Hallvard Fjær
0:36:54
OK
68%
91%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
28
Ivar Seierstad
0:37:16
OK
72%
4%
Ola
L1
L1-2
29
Marthe Gløersen
0:37:30
OK
75%
81%
Kari
L1
L1-2
30
Maria Rørvik Haver
0:37:37
OK
68%
89%
Kari
L1
L1-2
31
Stig Heir
0:37:44
OK
72%
83%
Ola
L1
L1-2
32
Morten Heir
0:37:47
OK
79%
75%
Ola
L1
L1-2
33
Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen
0:37:48
OK
69%
88%
Kari
L1
L1-2
34
Håkon Jendal
0:38:22
OK
68%
88%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
35
Ida Marie Flågen
0:38:31
OK
66%
90%
Kari
L1
L1-2
36
Hallvard Berg
0:38:33
OK
66%
4%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
37
Hege Feiring
0:39:28
OK
67%
86%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
38
Britta Fismen
0:39:33
OK
72%
79%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
39
Hallvard Koren
0:39:51
OK
65%
88%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
40
Marie Rygh Holten
0:39:54
OK
67%
85%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
41
Lasse Arnesen
0:41:15
OK
71%
77%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
42
Signe Astrup Arnesen
0:41:36
OK
63%
87%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
43
Jon Ivar Juvik
0:41:49
OK
69%
78%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
44
Elise Wærp Hauge
0:43:07
OK
65%
79%
Kari
L1
L1-2
45
Nils Bergan
0:43:22
OK
65%
80%
Ola
L1
L1-2
46
Erling Hobøl
0:44:17
OK
60%
6%
Ola
L1
L1-2
47
Linda Hanssen
0:44:29
OK
66%
76%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
48
Guttorm Egge
0:45:38
OK
69%
70%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
49
Bjørn Grinde
0:45:57
OK
58%
85%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
50
Tor Lahlum
0:46:13
OK
58%
85%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
51
Kjersti Skantze
0:49:10
OK
56%
81%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
52
Øyvind Helmersen
0:49:44
OK
58%
78%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
53
Tom Rådahl
1:03:10
OK
48%
71%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
54
Helena Granberg
1:21:43
OK
52%
36%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
55
Siv Susanne Jystad
1:21:44
OK
51%
37%
Lokal
L1
L1-2