OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
DM mellom (31.08.2019)
L1
Resultat för bana L1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Tom Eirik Eikanger
0:32:16
OK
100%
88%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
2
Andreas Dale
0:34:38
OK
100%
76%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
3
Andreas Vistnes Myklebost
0:36:28
OK
99%
68%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
4
Markus Tonjer
0:38:18
OK
94%
69%
H 17-AK
L1
L1-1
5
Markus Richter
0:38:35
OK
98%
62%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
6
Sveinung Rykkje
0:38:36
OK
97%
63%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
7
Vegard Velle Sivertsen
0:39:09
OK
96%
63%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
7
Helge Tiger Haugland
0:39:09
OK
92%
69%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
9
Arne Johannesen
0:39:38
OK
92%
67%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
10
Tore Juvik
0:40:20
OK
85%
76%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
11
Erik Vikane
0:42:22
OK
85%
70%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
12
Karianne Strømme
0:42:52
OK
85%
67%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
13
Kalle Jongenburger
0:42:54
OK
97%
48%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
14
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:43:00
OK
89%
60%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
15
Tord Bell Myking
0:43:06
OK
84%
68%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
16
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
0:43:58
OK
80%
70%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
17
Rannveig Nordhagen
0:44:40
OK
77%
76%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
18
Gernot Doppelhofer
0:44:53
OK
86%
58%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
19
Magnus Strømme Lid
0:44:56
OK
94%
45%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
20
Kjetil Damm
0:44:57
OK
89%
53%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
21
Kristian Løvås
0:45:13
OK
76%
77%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
22
Randi Hole
0:46:14
OK
80%
65%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
23
Thomas Scheiber
0:46:38
OK
92%
43%
A-åpen
L1
L1-1
24
Ørjan Totland
0:47:19
OK
77%
68%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
25
Jørgen Rokne Dahle
0:47:51
OK
99%
33%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
26
Helge Rosenlund
0:47:54
OK
74%
71%
A-åpen
L1
L1-1
27
Mari Strømme Lid
0:47:55
OK
72%
75%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
28
Sturle Nordeide
0:48:10
OK
96%
35%
H 17-AK
L1
L1-1
29
Jan Haugland
0:48:32
OK
76%
65%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
30
Ola Wathne Thingbø
0:49:05
OK
87%
45%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
31
Lars Stuland Larsen
0:51:33
OK
69%
70%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
32
Bjørn-Inge Skage
0:52:51
OK
69%
68%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
33
Karin Street
0:54:07
OK
68%
65%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
34
Vibeke Tefre Grieg
0:54:18
OK
69%
62%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
35
Bjørn Steinhaug
0:59:06
OK
70%
48%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
36
Gabriel Årsvoll
0:59:37
OK
63%
61%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
37
Anne Marie Svarstad
0:59:42
OK
71%
46%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
38
Rasmus Jorde
1:00:50
OK
82%
27%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
39
Tore Frimanslund
1:02:22
OK
81%
27%
A-åpen
L1
L1-1
40
Ole Morten Thingbø
1:02:44
OK
89%
19%
H 17-AK
L1
L1-1
41
Lise Christensen
1:03:56
OK
66%
45%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
42
Otto Eikeset
1:04:13
OK
96%
13%
A-åpen
L1
L1-1
43
Gustav Levang
1:07:10
OK
68%
36%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
44
Runar Sivertsen
1:07:50
OK
67%
36%
A-åpen
L1
L1-1
45
Sondre Batalden
1:15:05
OK
67%
27%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
46
Eirunn Husby Nordstad
1:15:42
OK
58%
40%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
47
Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik
1:24:51
OK
65%
18%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
48
Knut Even Hole
1:27:29
OK
59%
24%
A-åpen
L1
L1-1
49
Astrid Oline Ervik
1:32:26
OK
47%
43%
D 40-
L1
L1-1