OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Urb-O Cup #1. Sesong 2014-2015. (18.11.2014)
L1
Resultat för bana L1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Olav Ekrheim
0:18:57
OK
100%
88%
H17-
L1
L1-1
2
Fabian Wennerberg
0:20:26
OK
99%
70%
H17-
L1
L1-1
3
Ronny Rykkje
0:20:28
OK
99%
70%
H40
L1
L1-1
4
Lasse Solheim
0:21:25
OK
99%
58%
H17-
L1
L1-1
5
Espen Kristiansen
0:21:31
OK
97%
61%
H17-
L1
L1-1
6
Carl Eilert Macody Lund
0:22:03
OK
97%
56%
H17-
L1
L1-1
7
Kristian Rykkje
0:22:12
OK
98%
52%
H-16
L1
L1-1
8
Tom Johannessen
0:22:27
OK
90%
69%
H40
L1
L1-1
9
Jakob Eikner
0:22:41
OK
96%
52%
H17-
L1
L1-1
10
Pål Thomassen
0:22:48
OK
90%
64%
H40
L1
L1-1
11
Jan Kjærner-Semb
0:22:51
OK
92%
60%
H40
L1
L1-1
12
Andreas G. Polden
0:23:08
OK
87%
72%
H17-
L1
L1-1
13
Helge Tiger Haugland
0:23:37
OK
87%
67%
H40
L1
L1-1
14
Ingunn Rognsvåg
0:24:10
OK
86%
62%
D17-
L1
L1-1
15
Ingrid Vrålstad Løvås
0:24:30
OK
83%
68%
D17-
L1
L1-1
16
Aune Dørmænen
0:25:14
OK
85%
55%
H-16
L1
L1-1
17
Kim-Andrè Kjenes Haugland
0:25:15
OK
86%
52%
H17-
L1
L1-1
18
Helge Rosenlund
0:25:35
OK
83%
58%
H40
L1
L1-1
19
Tore Nymark
0:25:39
OK
86%
49%
H40
L1
L1-1
20
Kjetil Damm
0:25:44
OK
87%
47%
H40
L1
L1-1
21
Nina Goga
0:25:51
OK
86%
48%
D40
L1
L1-1
22
Mathias Kjærner-Semb
0:26:01
OK
81%
60%
H-16
L1
L1-1
23
Tonje Aasheim Nymark
0:26:02
OK
82%
58%
D17-
L1
L1-1
24
Mathias Rosenlund
0:26:51
OK
77%
64%
H-16
L1
L1-1
25
Øyvind Valen
0:27:15
OK
76%
64%
H17-
L1
L1-1
26
Sverre Ottesen
0:27:50
OK
78%
52%
H40
L1
L1-1
27
Jørn Ove Woldsdal
0:29:39
OK
72%
55%
H40
L1
L1-1
28
Marit Nipen
0:29:58
OK
77%
40%
D40
L1
L1-1
29
Kristiane Elise Ottesen
0:30:12
OK
73%
49%
D17-
L1
L1-1
30
Marie Oen-Sivertsen
0:30:34
OK
71%
52%
D-16
L1
L1-1
31
Mari Strømme Lid
0:30:35
OK
76%
40%
D-16
L1
L1-1
32
Erlend Sørheim
0:30:37
OK
75%
40%
H-16
L1
L1-1
33
Ida Lehmann
0:31:07
OK
73%
44%
D-16
L1
L1-1
34
Ingunn Torød Buset
0:31:14
OK
85%
22%
D-16
L1
L1-1
35
Dagfinn Hole
0:31:23
OK
70%
50%
H60
L1
L1-1
36
Mariell Arntzen
0:32:21
OK
70%
45%
D17-
L1
L1-1
37
Kristian Fredrik Thomassen
0:32:49
OK
64%
61%
H-16
L1
L1-1
38
Jan Haugland
0:33:05
OK
64%
59%
H40
L1
L1-1
39
Magne Raadal
0:33:32
OK
62%
64%
H60
L1
L1-1
40
Eirunn Husby Nordstad
0:33:42
OK
74%
29%
D-16
L1
L1-1
41
Stig Tenold
0:34:25
OK
62%
58%
H40
L1
L1-1
42
Tove Aasheim
0:35:41
OK
64%
42%
D40
L1
L1-1
43
Britt Kjersti Jåstad
0:35:43
OK
56%
73%
D40
L1
L1-1
44
Bjørg Kocbach
0:37:17
OK
60%
46%
D60
L1
L1-1
45
John Nova York
0:37:45
OK
64%
34%
H40
L1
L1-1
46
Jørgen Karlsen
0:38:26
OK
64%
32%
H-16
L1
L1-1
46
Andreas Grønbech
0:38:26
OK
64%
30%
H-16
L1
L1-1
48
Kristian Hj. Falch
0:38:58
OK
61%
37%
H60
L1
L1-1
49
Marie Dymbe
0:40:04
OK
56%
44%
D17-
L1
L1-1
50
Sigrid Søvik
0:40:31
OK
60%
32%
D17-
L1
L1-1
51
Gard York Haukenes
0:46:08
OK
49%
46%
H-16
L1
L1-1
51
Sindre Ekrheim
0:46:08
OK
48%
46%
H40
L1
L1-1
53
Jan Olav Ormberg
0:47:16
OK
45%
56%
H60
L1
L1-1
54
May-Lill Damm
0:48:02
OK
56%
20%
D40
L1
L1-1
55
Astrid Ormberg
0:49:11
OK
48%
37%
D60
L1
L1-1
56
Kari Secher
0:49:56
OK
44%
48%
D60
L1
L1-1
57
Marianne Dymbe
0:51:30
OK
48%
30%
D40
L1
L1-1