OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Frostsprinten (02.11.2014)
L6
Resultat för bana L6
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Zsuzsa Fey
0:32:06
OK
100%
85%
D 17-A kort
L6
L6-1
2
Kjersti Hov
0:34:30
OK
99%
68%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
3
Einar Hem
0:38:56
OK
93%
54%
H 70-
L6
L6-1
4
Bjørn W. Ludvigsen
0:39:32
OK
98%
42%
H 70-
L6
L6-1
5
Kari Strand
0:39:33
OK
97%
43%
D 17-A kort
L6
L6-1
6
Kjell Røkke
0:39:58
OK
95%
46%
H 70-
L6
L6-1
7
May Bente Brurberg
0:40:01
OK
81%
79%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
8
Magnhild T. Mølnvik
0:41:29
OK
76%
91%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
9
Dagrun Melkild
0:42:01
OK
94%
38%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
10
Helga Haverstad
0:42:30
OK
89%
45%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
11
Klaus Engen
0:43:57
OK
77%
71%
H 70-
L6
L6-1
12
Siri Holmboe
0:44:05
OK
78%
64%
D 65-
L6
L6-1
13
Margrete Engzelius
0:44:20
OK
77%
69%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
14
Veslemøy Solberg
0:44:21
OK
87%
42%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
15
Helen Gåsvik
0:47:44
OK
76%
53%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
16
Unni Rye
0:48:11
OK
79%
44%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
17
Ivar Louis Berg
0:48:53
OK
73%
57%
H 75-
L6
L6-1
18
Marianne Arnesen
0:49:51
OK
73%
51%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
19
Lasse Vråle
0:50:15
OK
76%
45%
H 70-
L6
L6-1
20
Magnar Øvreås
0:51:06
OK
70%
57%
H 70-
L6
L6-1
21
Steinar Ruud
0:51:13
OK
69%
61%
H 75-
L6
L6-1
22
Gro Hege Ludvigsen
0:51:46
OK
70%
53%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
23
Kåre Knudsen
0:52:03
OK
64%
73%
H 70-
L6
L6-1
24
Hanne Bræck
0:53:41
OK
65%
61%
D 70-
L6
L6-1
25
Sturle Hånes
0:53:52
OK
65%
61%
H 75-
L6
L6-1
26
Margrethe Barstad
0:54:16
OK
84%
20%
D 17-A kort
L6
L6-1
27
Berit Grosvold
0:55:01
OK
72%
37%
D 65-
L6
L6-1
28
Knut Kristen Hangeraas
0:55:33
OK
59%
80%
H 75-
L6
L6-1
29
Bjørn Gunnerød
0:55:52
OK
65%
54%
H 75-
L6
L6-1
30
Unni Dirro Bøhlerengen
0:56:21
OK
64%
55%
D 75-
L6
L6-1
31
Torgeir Brochman
0:56:34
OK
77%
24%
H 70-
L6
L6-1
32
Aud Kjemperud
0:56:43
OK
68%
42%
D 60-
L6
L6-1
33
Ole Einar Dalen
0:57:24
OK
66%
46%
H 75-
L6
L6-1
34
Dagfinn Føllesdal
0:57:34
OK
68%
38%
H 80-
L6
L6-1
35
Ole Sannes
0:57:41
OK
62%
58%
H 80-
L6
L6-1
36
Magnhild Frydenlund
0:58:11
OK
79%
19%
D 17-A kort
L6
L6-1
37
Carl-Fred. Kolderup
0:59:01
OK
67%
39%
H 75-
L6
L6-1
38
Arne Øfsthus
0:59:02
OK
57%
73%
H 70-
L6
L6-1
39
Asbjørn Bræck
0:59:23
OK
59%
58%
H 70-
L6
L6-1
39
Aud I Spjelkavik
0:59:23
OK
54%
82%
D 65-
L6
L6-1
41
Kirsti Grundnes Berg
1:00:17
OK
69%
30%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
42
Einar Hoff
1:01:27
OK
57%
61%
H 80-
L6
L6-1
43
Anne Lise Øfsthus
1:02:03
OK
67%
31%
D 70-
L6
L6-1
44
Per Meiland
1:02:10
OK
64%
37%
H 75-
L6
L6-1
45
Eli Tufte Hanssen
1:02:57
OK
56%
57%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
46
Thorolf Trolsrud
1:05:18
OK
61%
36%
H 70-
L6
L6-1
47
Lena Hammer
1:05:36
OK
51%
73%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
48
Onelma Blomhoff
1:06:01
OK
58%
41%
D 70-
L6
L6-1
49
Marit Økern Jensen
1:06:50
OK
48%
82%
D 75-
L6
L6-1
50
Tor Henriksen
1:06:53
OK
63%
27%
H 75-
L6
L6-1
51
Tor E. Henriksen
1:07:13
OK
53%
58%
H 80-
L6
L6-1
52
Eyvind Aas
1:09:12
OK
57%
38%
H 70-
L6
L6-1
53
Hege Rønning Johansen
1:12:40
OK
73%
8%
D 17-A kort
L6
L6-1
54
Ronald Inglingstad
1:18:44
OK
59%
18%
H 75-
L6
L6-1
55
Hjørdis Øvreås
1:18:57
OK
50%
36%
D 70-
L6
L6-1
56
Sigurd Haugerud
1:27:16
OK
42%
53%
H 70-
L6
L6-1
57
Gry Bruland Vråle
1:27:25
OK
46%
35%
D 65-
L6
L6-1