OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Pinseløpet, dag 1 (08.06.2019)
L2
Resultat för bana L2
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:27:16
OK
100%
88%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
2
Anine Lome
0:28:18
OK
100%
78%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
3
Johan Eger
0:29:41
OK
93%
83%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
4
Mikael Birkelund
0:31:06
OK
91%
78%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
5
Tobias Mathisen
0:31:47
OK
98%
56%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
6
Thea Dyrkorn
0:32:19
OK
89%
73%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
7
Oda Scheele
0:32:37
OK
89%
71%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
8
Jenny Baklid
0:32:40
OK
93%
62%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
9
Benjamin Gjone
0:32:42
OK
94%
59%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
10
Atle Nikolai Wøllo
0:33:39
OK
93%
57%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
11
Edvin Aakre
0:33:52
OK
88%
66%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
12
Ask Olaussen
0:33:59
OK
89%
61%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
13
Brage Bell Lysaker
0:34:11
OK
87%
65%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
14
Halvor Løken
0:34:14
OK
87%
65%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
15
Anniken Ranvik
0:34:15
OK
95%
48%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
16
Sondre Evensen
0:34:30
OK
86%
67%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
17
Rolf Andreas Berg
0:34:36
OK
86%
66%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
18
Vilmer Nyberg
0:35:07
OK
87%
60%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
19
Anna Øfsthus Gravir
0:36:08
OK
79%
76%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
20
Hallvard Tjentland
0:36:11
OK
89%
51%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
21
Andreas Vistnes Myklebost
0:36:39
OK
96%
37%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
22
Kalle Jongenburger
0:36:44
OK
90%
46%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
23
Ine Instanes
0:37:14
OK
82%
61%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
24
Øyvind Lamark
0:37:27
OK
85%
54%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
25
Maya Jones Arnesen
0:37:47
OK
74%
81%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
26
Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen
0:38:37
OK
80%
58%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
27
Thea Sildnes Baklid
0:38:44
OK
73%
77%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
28
Olav Melheim
0:38:47
OK
89%
39%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
29
Solveig Moen Letmolie
0:38:51
OK
70%
86%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
30
Andrea Ranvik
0:39:09
OK
79%
57%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
31
Jonas Myhr
0:39:13
OK
92%
33%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
32
Martin Nøkleby Melling
0:39:24
OK
96%
27%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
33
Stella Holmboe
0:39:33
OK
73%
73%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
34
Ingrid Lamark
0:39:36
OK
77%
60%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
35
Ingrid Blindheim
0:39:58
OK
73%
70%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
36
Thea Land
0:40:16
OK
79%
54%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
37
Simen Aure Skogedal
0:40:23
OK
78%
55%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
38
Anne Omholt Berrefjord
0:40:29
OK
76%
58%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
39
Lukas Klausen
0:40:32
OK
95%
25%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
40
Malene Instanes
0:41:26
OK
75%
57%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
40
Christine Hoen
0:41:26
OK
77%
53%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
42
Markus Richter
0:41:41
OK
94%
23%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
43
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo
0:41:45
OK
69%
74%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
44
Marie Lindløv Jensen
0:42:16
OK
66%
82%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
45
Jakob Rastad
0:42:20
OK
84%
34%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
46
Martin Kaiser
0:42:30
OK
74%
54%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
47
Erlend Langeggen
0:42:36
OK
72%
58%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
48
Anna Isnes Tyse
0:43:40
OK
70%
60%
D 19-20
L2
L2-1
49
Arne Bergan
0:44:48
OK
87%
24%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
50
Ingeborg Kvarme
0:45:21
OK
69%
56%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
51
Omund Thu Landstad
0:45:36
OK
76%
39%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
52
Iris Holst
0:46:41
OK
69%
51%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
53
Silje Morlandstø
0:47:31
OK
71%
43%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
54
Ingrid Lund Hovden
0:48:01
OK
70%
42%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
55
Iselin Sørensen
0:48:22
OK
71%
40%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
56
Nora Småge Hilsen
0:49:45
OK
76%
26%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
57
Gustav Andresen Skotte
0:50:18
OK
77%
24%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
58
Theodor Bjørk
0:50:46
OK
87%
13%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
59
Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud
0:51:13
OK
60%
59%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
60
Ola Wathne Thingbø
0:57:07
OK
71%
19%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
61
Oda Isnes Tyse
0:58:08
OK
71%
19%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
62
Henrik Andreas Tømt
1:00:25
OK
83%
7%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
63
Emil Ruud Fossheim
1:01:07
OK
56%
40%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
64
Vegard Wiig Nystad
1:02:29
OK
70%
13%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
65
Silje Slungaard
1:06:48
OK
59%
22%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
66
Elise Støren
1:08:13
OK
54%
29%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
67
Oda Gjerdahl
1:28:29
OK
48%
16%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1