OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
O-karusell 1, sprint (15.05.2019)
L2
Resultat för bana L2
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng
0:13:54
OK
100%
92%
Kort
L2
L2-1
2
Filip Mitchell Iversen
0:15:39
OK
100%
72%
Kort
L2
L2-1
3
Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng
0:15:45
OK
98%
73%
Kort
L2
L2-1
4
Ingrid Tanem
0:17:02
OK
93%
69%
Kort
L2
L2-1
5
Torstein Gjedrem Lund
0:17:43
OK
98%
57%
Kort
L2
L2-1
6
Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng
0:18:40
OK
96%
52%
Kort
L2
L2-1
7
William Mitchell Iversen
0:20:20
OK
83%
60%
Kort
L2
L2-1
8
Kristin Østraat
0:20:24
OK
76%
74%
Kort
L2
L2-1
9
Aurora Haugen
0:21:26
OK
90%
43%
Kort
L2
L2-1
10
Asgeir Brustad
0:21:59
OK
69%
77%
Kort
L2
L2-1
11
Kristian Midthjell
0:23:04
OK
67%
73%
Kort
L2
L2-1
12
Ludvik Laksholm Grindberg
0:23:31
OK
83%
42%
Kort
L2
L2-1
13
Sverre Kristoffersen
0:25:26
OK
63%
67%
Kort
L2
L2-1
14
Jonas Lunnan
0:26:13
OK
74%
42%
Kort
L2
L2-1
15
Ådne Bergsmo
0:26:23
OK
76%
39%
Kort
L2
L2-1
16
Ulrik Haugen
0:26:28
OK
76%
38%
Kort
L2
L2-1
17
Kari Halvorsen Melbye
0:26:56
OK
66%
53%
Kort
L2
L2-1
18
Vilde Liakleiv
0:29:56
OK
77%
26%
Kort
L2
L2-1
19
Johanne Gudding Barli
0:30:26
OK
58%
53%
Kort
L2
L2-1
20
Albert Ness
0:31:46
OK
55%
57%
Kort
L2
L2-1
21
Even Ydse Sivertsen
0:34:41
OK
54%
46%
Kort
L2
L2-1
21
Rolf Inge Sivertsen
0:34:41
OK
54%
46%
Kort
L2
L2-1
23
Laura Sofie Liakleiv
0:34:55
OK
59%
36%
Kort
L2
L2-1
24
Odin Liakleiv
0:34:57
OK
57%
41%
Kort
L2
L2-1
25
Live Olsen
0:35:08
OK
59%
35%
Kort
L2
L2-1
26
Marius Musum
0:35:16
OK
42%
77%
Kort
L2
L2-1
27
Johannes Nøttveit Berg
0:35:29
OK
43%
74%
Kort
L2
L2-1
28
Torbjørn Ness
0:35:38
OK
45%
67%
Kort
L2
L2-1
29
Frøya Kvam
0:36:41
OK
56%
36%
Kort
L2
L2-1
30
Laura Sundby Sandbakk
0:36:47
OK
46%
62%
Kort
L2
L2-1
31
Erik Årset Grønn
0:39:39
OK
57%
28%
Kort
L2
L2-1
32
Sverre Vestvik Grønn
0:39:47
OK
43%
57%
Kort
L2
L2-1
33
Ella Vestvik Grønn
0:40:22
OK
64%
17%
Kort
L2
L2-1
34
Jan Erik Grønn
0:41:07
OK
43%
53%
Kort
L2
L2-1
35
Elin Sikkeland
0:41:42
OK
0%
0%
Kort
L2
L2-1
36
Aleksandra Petrowska
0:44:08
OK
49%
30%
Kort
L2
L2-1
37
Siri Ydse Sivertsen
0:47:32
OK
37%
55%
Kort
L2
L2-1
38
Anne Berit Ydse Larsen
0:47:35
OK
38%
51%
Kort
L2
L2-1