OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
NM natt + jaktstart søndag, Dag 1, Natt NM 2018 (13.10.2018)
L6
Resultat för bana L6
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Kasper Fosser
0:49:36
OK
100%
92%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
2
Lukas Liland
0:54:28
OK
99%
69%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
3
Herman Ryen Martinsen
0:55:17
OK
96%
71%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
4
Eirik Langedal Breivik
0:56:31
OK
98%
62%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
5
Erling Hjermstad
0:57:04
OK
94%
69%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
6
Sebastian Daland
0:57:11
OK
93%
70%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
7
Jørgen Baklid
0:57:39
OK
99%
56%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
8
Vegard Gulbrandsen
0:58:02
OK
98%
56%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
9
Marius Pytten
0:59:48
OK
96%
54%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
10
Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo
1:00:03
OK
91%
64%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
11
Anders Haugskott
1:01:08
OK
92%
57%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
12
Tarjei Holo
1:02:08
OK
91%
57%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
13
Sindre R Holt
1:02:34
OK
88%
64%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
14
Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg
1:03:06
OK
97%
42%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
15
Oscar Lyngen
1:03:39
OK
86%
65%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
16
Oskar Spets Storhov
1:04:03
OK
92%
48%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
16
Tobias Kristensen
1:04:03
OK
87%
61%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
18
Einar Ekeland
1:08:14
OK
92%
38%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
19
Olav Milian Schmitt Gran
1:09:24
OK
84%
50%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
20
Simen Ballangrud
1:10:58
OK
83%
48%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
21
Sturla Frydenlund
1:12:08
OK
80%
52%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
22
Gjermund Tørnqvist Halden
1:12:43
OK
95%
25%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
23
Øyvind Hjermstad
1:14:02
OK
85%
37%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
24
Tord Strand
1:16:54
OK
80%
39%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
25
Per Øivind Eger
1:17:45
OK
70%
67%
Gj-H19
L6
L6-1
26
Odd Strand
1:19:53
OK
72%
53%
Gj-H19
L6
L6-1
27
Syver Løken
1:20:57
OK
72%
51%
Gj-H19
L6
L6-1
28
Linus Olhans
1:21:35
OK
75%
42%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
29
Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth
1:35:47
OK
74%
22%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1
30
Lavran Thorstensen
1:35:57
OK
73%
22%
H 19-20E
L6
L6-1