OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
IvarOløpet KM sprint (15.05.2018)
L1
Resultat för bana L1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Magnus Eide-Fredriksen
0:15:35
OK
100%
79%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
2
Tobias Espedal
0:16:00
OK
98%
78%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
2
Ådne Skjærstein
0:16:00
OK
98%
78%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
4
Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald
0:16:08
OK
100%
71%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
5
Sondre Ytterbø
0:16:21
OK
96%
77%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
6
Felix Finsrud
0:16:40
OK
100%
64%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
7
Ferdinand Fremming
0:17:08
OK
92%
77%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
8
Vebjørn Blom-Hagen
0:17:09
OK
100%
59%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
9
Mikkel Katla
0:17:14
OK
99%
59%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
10
Erlend Børli
0:17:20
OK
95%
68%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
11
Kristian Østermann
0:17:37
OK
93%
67%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
12
Sondre Zahl Hagen
0:17:39
OK
100%
53%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
13
Ingrid G. Kvålsgard
0:18:10
OK
91%
67%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
14
Anselm Reichenbach
0:18:20
OK
98%
50%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
15
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
0:18:23
OK
92%
62%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
16
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:18:24
OK
92%
62%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
17
Marius Bakke
0:18:28
OK
90%
65%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
18
Anders Håvard Larsen
0:18:48
OK
90%
61%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
19
Karen Hoel Jomaas
0:19:04
OK
86%
67%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
20
Ane Sofie Krogh
0:19:05
OK
84%
71%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
21
Gustav Andresen Skotte
0:19:23
OK
93%
50%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
22
Åsne Naadland Holo
0:19:38
OK
82%
73%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
23
Andrea Ranvik
0:19:46
OK
86%
59%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
24
Marie Liland
0:20:09
OK
89%
51%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
25
Birk Felland Sætnan
0:20:26
OK
84%
58%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
26
Mina Jørgensen
0:20:39
OK
84%
56%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
26
Emma Meyer Larsson
0:20:39
OK
79%
70%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
28
Silje Marie Våge
0:20:47
OK
82%
59%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
29
Gaute Bergan
0:20:56
OK
85%
52%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
30
Anna Øfsthus Gravir
0:21:18
OK
75%
73%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
31
Jonas Myhr
0:21:26
OK
96%
31%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
32
Christoffer Sletten
0:21:56
OK
78%
60%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
32
Elias Stubberud
0:21:56
OK
74%
69%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
34
Nils Tveite
0:22:08
OK
96%
26%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
35
Anniken Ranvik
0:22:15
OK
83%
46%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
36
Kristine Eide Rapp
0:22:29
OK
82%
45%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
37
Anna Cecilie Linløkken
0:22:33
OK
72%
69%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
38
Stian Måseide Sørlie
0:22:36
OK
80%
48%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
39
Solveig Eline Berg
0:22:40
OK
80%
49%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
40
Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth
0:22:49
OK
77%
54%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
41
Rolf Andreas Berg
0:22:58
OK
79%
49%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
42
Ada Wulfsberg
0:23:07
OK
78%
49%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
43
Vegard Aarstad
0:23:08
OK
94%
25%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
44
Henrik Reusch
0:23:29
OK
91%
27%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
45
Ingrid Lund Hovden
0:23:42
OK
79%
43%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
46
Siri Størmer
0:24:24
OK
82%
34%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
47
Gaute Fosstveit
0:25:51
OK
83%
26%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
48
Marit Tørudbakken Jendal
0:26:13
OK
71%
45%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
49
Sindre Gisholt
0:27:07
OK
75%
32%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
50
Carmen Dirro
0:27:21
OK
71%
38%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
51
Hanne Marthe Østvold
0:27:22
OK
70%
39%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
52
Elin Kalleson
0:28:13
OK
69%
38%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
53
Marianne Reusch
0:29:00
OK
61%
54%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
54
Birk Thorstensen
0:29:04
OK
71%
30%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
55
Maiken Skirstad Mo
0:29:12
OK
63%
48%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
56
Kristine Kolshus
0:29:14
OK
75%
24%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
57
Line Bar-Nathan
0:29:40
OK
64%
40%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
58
Cecilie Wærp Hauge
0:30:45
OK
77%
17%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
59
Simen Høyer
0:32:14
OK
65%
29%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
60
Ann Elin Flågen
0:32:36
OK
74%
16%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
61
Johanne Omland Eik
0:37:54
OK
83%
4%
D 17-18
L1
L1-1
62
June Herredsvela
0:40:07
OK
54%
24%
D 40-
L1
L1-1