OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
NM sprint (24.05.2014)
L1
Resultat för bana L1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Heidi Mårtensson
0:12:55
OK
100%
83%
D 19-20 Finale
L1
L1-1
2
Mathilde Rundhaug
0:13:45
OK
100%
54%
D 19-20 Finale
L1
L1-1
3
Ingrid Lundanes
0:14:06
OK
97%
56%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
4
Runa Fremstad
0:14:09
OK
97%
54%
D 19-20 Finale
L1
L1-1
5
Sabine Rothaug
0:14:24
OK
93%
64%
D 19-20 Finale
L1
L1-1
5
Emma Arnesen
0:14:24
OK
94%
59%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
7
Kristine Berglia
0:14:25
OK
92%
67%
D 19-20 Finale
L1
L1-1
8
Evine Westli Andersen
0:14:27
OK
93%
63%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
9
Frida Sæther
0:14:28
OK
94%
57%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
9
Kaja Bråten Løvald
0:14:28
OK
91%
72%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
11
Gunvor Hov Høydal
0:14:40
OK
93%
57%
D 19-20 Finale
L1
L1-1
12
Kristin Helland-Hansen
0:14:42
OK
96%
45%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
12
Emilie Westli Andersen
0:14:42
OK
94%
51%
D 19-20 Finale
L1
L1-1
14
Sigrid Alexandersen
0:14:46
OK
92%
58%
D 19-20 Finale
L1
L1-1
15
Ingeborg Eide
0:14:51
OK
94%
48%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
16
Maren Grande
0:14:56
OK
94%
46%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
17
Andrine Benjaminsen
0:15:02
OK
90%
61%
D 19-20 Finale
L1
L1-1
18
Gry Granstedt
0:15:06
OK
89%
63%
D 19-20 Finale
L1
L1-1
18
Åsne Skram Trømborg
0:15:06
OK
93%
47%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
20
Siri Kollerud
0:15:07
OK
92%
51%
D 19-20 Finale
L1
L1-1
21
Marie Olaussen
0:15:14
OK
93%
41%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
22
Marte Hoff Hagen
0:15:21
OK
91%
49%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
23
Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby
0:15:24
OK
88%
60%
D 19-20 Finale
L1
L1-1
24
Ingrid Gulbrandsen
0:15:41
OK
93%
33%
D 19-20 Finale
L1
L1-1
25
Julie Hjortland
0:15:51
OK
87%
50%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
26
Ragnhild Hjermstad
0:15:56
OK
86%
55%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
27
Tonje Vassend
0:16:00
OK
91%
34%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
28
Sigrid Wanvik Haugen
0:16:12
OK
86%
48%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
29
Karoline Sønsterudbråten
0:16:25
OK
89%
34%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
30
Siri Grandal
0:16:30
OK
83%
54%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
31
Gina Granstedt
0:16:31
OK
83%
55%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
32
Martha Kalvig Skogan
0:16:36
OK
84%
46%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
33
Aurora Fossøy
0:16:42
OK
81%
62%
D 19-20 Finale
L1
L1-1
34
Ellen Merethe Schjelderup Skarpsno
0:16:44
OK
88%
32%
D 19-20 Finale
L1
L1-1
35
Hedvig Åstebøl
0:16:52
OK
82%
52%
D 19-20 Finale
L1
L1-1
36
Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli
0:16:57
OK
81%
52%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
37
Oda Lægran
0:17:17
OK
86%
30%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
38
Johanne Lægran
0:17:30
OK
91%
17%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
39
Astrid Fiskum
0:17:39
OK
92%
15%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
40
Nora Hui Andersen
0:17:51
OK
82%
34%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
41
Ingvild Torgersen
0:17:52
OK
84%
28%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
42
Andrea Vindal
0:18:05
OK
74%
63%
D 19-20 Finale
L1
L1-1
43
Norunn Kvistad Dengerud
0:18:17
OK
82%
27%
D 19-20 Finale
L1
L1-1
44
Kristine Klock Fleten
0:18:23
OK
77%
43%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
45
Ida Berg Hanssen
0:18:27
OK
81%
28%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
46
Martine Topstad
0:19:34
OK
77%
25%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1
47
Synne Nesheim Flatebakken
0:21:20
OK
83%
7%
D 17-18 Finale
L1
L1-1