OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Trimtex Cup finale (17.09.2017)
L6
Resultat för bana L6
Banlängd: 1070 m
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Rasmus Berglund
0:06:35
OK
100%
93%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
2
Jakob A. Gjedebo
0:07:20
OK
99%
80%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
3
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:07:24
OK
93%
87%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
4
Maja Mo Hjelseth
0:07:29
OK
100%
76%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
5
Stian Lillegård
0:07:50
OK
93%
79%
Direkte C
L6
L6-1
6
Eskil Brænden
0:08:00
OK
98%
70%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
7
Julie Heyerdahl Rødsten
0:08:34
OK
87%
76%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
8
Rasmus D. Eastwood
0:08:42
OK
93%
66%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
9
Lukas Jones Arnesen
0:08:54
OK
100%
56%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
10
Nov Bar-Nathan
0:09:07
OK
88%
67%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
11
Mathias Linløkken
0:09:18
OK
98%
53%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
12
Marie Scheele
0:09:24
OK
90%
61%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
13
Jonas Johansen Hicken
0:09:28
OK
84%
69%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
14
Hanne Wærp Hauge
0:09:30
OK
83%
69%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
15
Kristian Næss
0:09:35
OK
85%
66%
Direkte C
L6
L6-1
16
Helene Margarethe Kristensen
0:09:42
OK
85%
64%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
17
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
0:09:57
OK
78%
71%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
18
Tia Aakervik Møgedal
0:09:58
OK
76%
74%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
19
Una Nastad
0:09:59
OK
87%
59%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
20
Thea Flatås
0:10:12
OK
86%
57%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
21
Mathea Johannessen
0:10:17
OK
72%
77%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
21
Ingrid Skogmo
0:10:17
OK
76%
71%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
23
Anne-Marthe Hansen
0:10:19
OK
69%
82%
Direkte C
L6
L6-1
24
Kristoffer Katla
0:10:20
OK
93%
48%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
25
Tiril Ebon Espedal
0:10:28
OK
85%
56%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
26
Sara Martini
0:10:30
OK
79%
63%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
27
Håvard Eik
0:10:32
OK
83%
58%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
28
Erlend Bakke
0:10:33
OK
80%
62%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
29
Juni Espolin Johnson
0:11:02
OK
65%
80%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
30
Amalie Skjønhaug
0:11:18
OK
68%
73%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
30
Mathias Andreasen
0:11:18
OK
82%
52%
Direkte C
L6
L6-1
32
Maja Kalleson Røed
0:11:22
OK
78%
56%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
33
Vera Halsaa
0:11:29
OK
69%
69%
Direkte C
L6
L6-1
34
Johannes Salvesen-Lunde
0:11:30
OK
96%
35%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
35
Martha Wisløff
0:11:35
OK
83%
47%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
36
Sara Sandvik
0:11:37
OK
83%
47%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
37
Brage Fosstveit
0:11:44
OK
89%
40%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
38
Alexander Sletten
0:11:48
OK
83%
45%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
39
Cathrine Sandvik
0:12:06
OK
88%
38%
Direkte C
L6
L6-1
40
Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen
0:12:15
OK
75%
51%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
41
Karin Halsaa Dolven
0:12:22
OK
66%
65%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
42
Linea Kalleson Røed
0:12:24
OK
77%
48%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
42
Håvard Rønningen
0:12:24
OK
88%
36%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
44
Stine Fosse
0:13:00
OK
75%
46%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
45
Marie Bjordal Veggan
0:13:14
OK
67%
56%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
46
Mari Kalleson
0:13:19
OK
61%
66%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
47
Elise Nilsen Berg
0:13:35
OK
78%
38%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
48
Ella Sofie Gudim Haug
0:13:45
OK
80%
36%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
49
Silje Ruud Fossheim
0:15:15
OK
95%
16%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
50
Hans Georg Leopolder
0:16:00
OK
64%
41%
Direkte C
L6
L6-1
51
Åse Helen Myklebust Leopolder
0:16:06
OK
56%
54%
Direkte C
L6
L6-1
52
Sigurd Hobøl
0:16:26
OK
93%
14%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
53
Kaja Sandvik
0:16:51
OK
84%
18%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
54
Marius Andreasen
0:17:07
OK
60%
40%
Direkte C
L6
L6-1
55
Henrik Nyberg
0:18:13
OK
82%
15%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
56
Beatriz Azagra
0:18:16
OK
72%
22%
Direkte C
L6
L6-1
57
Kidus Abiy Girma
0:18:23
OK
73%
20%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
58
Erlend Otterlei
0:18:25
OK
88%
11%
H 11-12
L6
L6-1
59
Josefine Flaaten
0:18:53
OK
82%
13%
Direkte C
L6
L6-1
60
Julian Andreasen
0:22:22
OK
45%
44%
Direkte C
L6
L6-1
61
Emilie Ødegaard Torp
0:43:28
OK
45%
5%
Direkte C
L6
L6-1