OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
KSO Høst 4 (12.09.2017)
L2
Resultat för bana L2
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
David Runde
0:15:28
OK
100%
79%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
2
Jan Blandkjenn
0:16:21
OK
100%
65%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
3
Brage Takle
0:16:49
OK
98%
64%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
4
Fred-Arne Sivertsen
0:16:53
OK
99%
61%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
5
Oluf Bøckman
0:16:59
OK
92%
75%
H-bedr
L2
L2-1
6
Simon Beckmann Kristiansen
0:17:01
OK
90%
79%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
7
Ole Gunnar Lund Jensen
0:17:09
OK
98%
58%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
8
Kyrre Ellefsen
0:18:03
OK
91%
64%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
9
Øivind Sæbø
0:18:19
OK
90%
62%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
10
Hege Hennig Lunde
0:18:46
OK
89%
60%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
11
Harald Vingerhagen
0:18:52
OK
85%
70%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
12
Rune Skogerbø
0:19:12
OK
87%
61%
H-bedr
L2
L2-1
13
Nils Gunnar Gjelsten
0:19:13
OK
90%
53%
H-bedr
L2
L2-1
14
John Hansen
0:19:18
OK
90%
51%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
14
Per W. Torgersen
0:19:18
OK
88%
57%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
16
Christina White
0:19:22
OK
96%
40%
D-bedr
L2
L2-1
17
Bjarne Færestrand
0:19:23
OK
88%
56%
H-bedr
L2
L2-1
18
Kristen Ribe
0:19:36
OK
84%
64%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
19
Christiane Ruud Bøckman
0:19:57
OK
86%
53%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
20
Harald Eik
0:20:21
OK
79%
68%
H-bedr
L2
L2-1
21
Erik Hodne
0:20:40
OK
79%
65%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
22
Stein Coward
0:20:46
OK
78%
67%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
23
Trygve Børte Nomeland
0:21:00
OK
83%
51%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
24
Astrid White
0:21:50
OK
77%
58%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
25
Erlend Odd Berge
0:21:51
OK
83%
43%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
26
Inger Reinhartsen
0:21:57
OK
75%
63%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
27
Reidar Sæstad
0:22:07
OK
74%
66%
H-bedr
L2
L2-1
28
Terje Wold
0:22:20
OK
78%
53%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
29
Ragnhild Hald
0:22:29
OK
73%
64%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
30
Benedicte Beckmann
0:22:37
OK
74%
58%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
31
Linn-Carina Daland
0:22:38
OK
79%
47%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
32
Silje Bøen
0:22:49
OK
73%
61%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
33
Dagfinn Haarr
0:23:26
OK
78%
44%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
34
Siri Økstad
0:23:27
OK
72%
56%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
35
Målfrid Konst
0:23:30
OK
76%
48%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
36
Svein Olav Syvertsen
0:26:24
OK
58%
79%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
37
Ingrid Elise Vingerrhagen
0:29:10
OK
60%
51%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
38
Tuva Hepburn
0:29:41
OK
62%
43%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
39
Sigmund Salthaug
0:30:48
OK
55%
56%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
40
Audun Kjøstvedt
0:30:50
OK
56%
51%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
41
Selma White
0:31:11
OK
57%
47%
D12
L2
L2-1
42
Anita Wiberg Gjelsten
0:31:32
OK
51%
66%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
43
Magne Moy
0:32:00
OK
54%
51%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
44
Anne Karin Ribe
0:33:01
OK
48%
73%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
45
Kirsten Salthaug
0:33:03
OK
54%
46%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
46
Bjørn A. Schou
0:33:08
OK
53%
51%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
47
Signe Heivoll
0:34:47
OK
50%
51%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
48
Elin Glad Balchen
0:34:50
OK
53%
40%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
49
Tina Booth
0:38:59
OK
65%
9%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
50
Einar Jørundland
0:39:30
OK
48%
37%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
51
Bjørn A Friestad
0:39:43
OK
58%
16%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
52
Gudveig Jørundland
0:39:59
OK
43%
55%
D 70-
L2
L2-1
53
Else-Margrethe Bredland
0:43:04
OK
47%
28%
D 70-
L2
L2-1
54
Jørn Stordalen
0:55:03
OK
52%
5%
H 50-
L2
L2-1