OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
AOOK KM Sprint (14.05.2014)
L3
Resultat för bana L3
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:14:24
OK
100%
81%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
2
Tilla Farnes Hennum
0:14:36
OK
100%
77%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
3
Line Wegner Hodt
0:14:58
OK
100%
69%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
4
Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen
0:15:28
OK
94%
77%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
5
Eva Lill Kvisle
0:15:43
OK
98%
62%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
6
Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen
0:15:55
OK
95%
65%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
7
Stine Njåstein
0:16:08
OK
90%
77%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
7
Are Eriksen
0:16:08
OK
91%
74%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
9
Anniken Helland-Hansen
0:16:11
OK
95%
63%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
10
Eldar Børsum
0:16:30
OK
89%
73%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
11
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
0:16:40
OK
98%
47%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
11
Ingvild C. Fleisje
0:16:40
OK
88%
74%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
13
Synne Skjærstein
0:16:43
OK
93%
59%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
14
Mari Hernandez
0:16:59
OK
88%
68%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
15
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen
0:17:01
OK
86%
76%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
16
Kari Natvig
0:17:04
OK
91%
58%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
17
Hilda Øfsthus
0:17:09
OK
90%
61%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
17
Anine Hallén
0:17:09
OK
94%
51%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
19
Else Kari Scheele
0:17:10
OK
93%
52%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
20
Karianne Katla
0:17:24
OK
88%
62%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
21
Anne Madslien
0:17:37
OK
93%
46%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
22
Marianne Njåstein
0:17:42
OK
88%
57%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
23
Marit B. Eithun
0:17:48
OK
81%
81%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
24
Signe Astrup Arnesen
0:17:49
OK
92%
48%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
25
Astrid Ruud
0:17:58
OK
96%
37%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
26
Emma Eithun Paulsen
0:18:06
OK
86%
60%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
27
Åse Bergan
0:18:11
OK
84%
65%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
28
Nora Graffer
0:18:19
OK
88%
51%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
29
Maria Olsbø
0:18:29
OK
81%
70%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
29
John Thomas Petersen
0:18:29
OK
85%
56%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
31
Anne Marit Bjergaard
0:18:34
OK
85%
56%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
32
Grethe K. Løvald
0:18:41
OK
88%
46%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
33
Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen
0:18:42
OK
82%
62%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
34
Marthe Ramstad
0:18:44
OK
85%
54%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
35
Ingrid Aaslund
0:18:46
OK
85%
53%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
36
Kjersti Hov
0:18:51
OK
83%
57%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
37
Maria Nygaard-Østby
0:18:52
OK
94%
32%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
37
Gry Anita Gjerde Alnæs
0:18:52
OK
86%
50%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
37
Margrethe Wisløff
0:18:52
OK
88%
44%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
40
Synne Eikeland Røstadsand
0:19:05
OK
88%
41%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
41
Sigrun Hernes Ytterbø
0:19:10
OK
82%
57%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
41
Ylva Horten
0:19:10
OK
90%
38%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
43
Hilde Tellesbø
0:19:14
OK
79%
66%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
44
Randi Nicolaisen
0:19:37
OK
77%
67%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
45
Mina Haver
0:19:46
OK
79%
57%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
45
Berit Berge
0:19:46
OK
76%
67%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
47
Doris Larsson
0:20:07
OK
79%
55%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
48
Kristin Fleisje
0:20:09
OK
77%
60%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
49
Ingrid Bredalen
0:20:18
OK
86%
35%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
50
Heidi Østli
0:20:20
OK
75%
62%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
51
Marie Ullevålseter
0:21:00
OK
77%
49%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
52
Ingjerd Vestengen
0:21:06
OK
78%
45%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
53
Åshild Flatebakken
0:21:07
OK
83%
33%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
54
Katrine Bakke
0:21:08
OK
79%
42%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
55
Kristin Tandberg
0:21:18
OK
77%
48%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
56
Hilde Nytun Martinsen
0:21:35
OK
78%
43%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
57
Julie Bakke
0:21:57
OK
77%
42%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
57
Marianne Arnesen
0:21:57
OK
68%
72%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
59
Johanne Øderud Vatne
0:22:07
OK
72%
53%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
60
Line Telje Høydal
0:22:29
OK
85%
22%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
61
Ida Engen
0:22:50
OK
66%
66%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
62
Mathilde Sønsterudbråten
0:23:30
OK
78%
28%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
63
Marianne Hjermstad
0:24:28
OK
95%
7%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
64
Maria Torgersen
0:24:49
OK
80%
19%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
65
Grete Berntsen
0:25:14
OK
60%
64%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
66
Thea Feiring Haltia
0:27:28
OK
93%
4%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1