OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sørlandsgaloppen 2017, Dag 1 (06.07.2017)
L13
Resultat för bana L13
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Jonathan Birk Nielsen
0:11:27
OK
99%
81%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
2
Rasmus Berglund
0:11:32
OK
94%
88%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
3
Synne Sandven
0:11:33
OK
99%
80%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
3
Martin Christoffer Borg
0:11:33
OK
100%
78%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
5
Anna Taksdal
0:12:47
OK
90%
79%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
6
Serine Kierulf Dirdal
0:12:49
OK
93%
73%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
7
Even Amundsen Bjørkli
0:12:52
OK
88%
82%
H13-16C
L13
L13-1
8
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst
0:13:12
OK
96%
64%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
9
Jonas Fenne Ingierd
0:13:27
OK
90%
71%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
10
Ine Bjaadal Winberg
0:13:36
OK
91%
68%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
11
Herman Øen Paulsrud
0:13:40
OK
93%
64%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
12
Jone Valdal
0:13:44
OK
85%
76%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
13
Bjørnar Peikli
0:13:54
OK
92%
62%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
14
Simen Gløgård Stensrud
0:13:55
OK
99%
52%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
15
Mathias Linløkken
0:14:07
OK
90%
63%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
16
Jostein Nermoen
0:14:21
OK
87%
66%
H13-16C
L13
L13-1
17
Anders Ljådal
0:14:27
OK
93%
56%
H13-16C
L13
L13-1
18
Sindre Mathisen
0:14:46
OK
93%
54%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
19
Erlend Ulsaker
0:14:51
OK
79%
75%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
20
Mathias Birkelund
0:15:35
OK
87%
55%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
21
Iril Ringheim
0:15:48
OK
82%
60%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
22
Thea Beate Puntervold
0:15:57
OK
74%
74%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
23
Bendik Schia Løe
0:16:35
OK
80%
57%
H13-16C
L13
L13-1
24
Kari Kyrkjebø
0:16:51
OK
79%
58%
D13-16C
L13
L13-1
25
Johannes Salvesen-Lunde
0:17:03
OK
88%
42%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
26
Terjei Lillehammer
0:17:19
OK
93%
35%
H13-16C
L13
L13-1
27
Kristoffer Jørgensen
0:17:23
OK
89%
38%
H13-16C
L13
L13-1
28
Iselin Høivold
0:17:31
OK
77%
56%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
29
Oda Kjellevold Malde
0:17:46
OK
76%
55%
D13-16C
L13
L13-1
30
Anna Henriette Straume
0:17:50
OK
83%
44%
D13-16C
L13
L13-1
31
Annika Van Raaij
0:18:01
OK
76%
54%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
32
Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen
0:18:22
OK
91%
32%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
33
Torgeir Andreas Moheim
0:18:38
OK
69%
62%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
34
Jakob A. Gjedebo
0:18:43
OK
86%
35%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
35
Ane Kristine Eid
0:18:45
OK
70%
60%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
36
Karine Aarstad Torgersen
0:18:48
OK
82%
40%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
37
Maria Grovan
0:19:05
OK
83%
36%
D13-16C
L13
L13-1
38
Mari Kalleson
0:19:20
OK
62%
71%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
39
Henrik Repstad Storemyr
0:19:26
OK
68%
59%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
40
Guro Frøseth
0:19:57
OK
67%
57%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
41
Marie Beitdokken
0:20:01
OK
71%
49%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
42
Marlene Skramdal
0:20:10
OK
73%
45%
D13-16C
L13
L13-1
43
Selma Steinsvåg
0:20:12
OK
73%
45%
D13-16C
L13
L13-1
43
Ida Smeland Nygårdseter
0:20:12
OK
77%
38%
D13-16C
L13
L13-1
45
Bo Utseth Bøhlerengen
0:20:20
OK
86%
28%
H13-16C
L13
L13-1
46
Amalie Wathne Thingbø
0:20:32
OK
89%
24%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
47
Synne Skeie Petterson
0:21:07
OK
78%
33%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
48
Kristin Haga
0:21:12
OK
66%
51%
D13-16C
L13
L13-1
49
Erik Zagar
0:21:39
OK
64%
52%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
50
Mia Dürbeck Kjærland
0:23:10
OK
56%
60%
D13-16C
L13
L13-1
51
Ada Othilie Dahl Borkamo
0:23:13
OK
76%
27%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
52
Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen
0:23:26
OK
92%
13%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
53
Eskil Hafskjold
0:23:36
OK
70%
33%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
54
Ingrid Lesteberg
0:23:56
OK
63%
42%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
55
Eskil Stielstra
0:24:06
OK
81%
19%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
56
Järvi Stielstra
0:24:09
OK
80%
20%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
57
Alva Christiansen
0:25:24
OK
72%
24%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
58
Pernille Molteberg
0:25:56
OK
68%
27%
D13-16C
L13
L13-1
59
Niclas Gunnerød
0:26:23
OK
67%
26%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
60
Martin Jystad
0:27:14
OK
63%
29%
H13-16C
L13
L13-1
61
Tonje Rykkje
0:27:43
OK
65%
25%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
62
Julie Vikeså Solbakken
0:29:48
OK
69%
16%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
63
Kaja Hiorth Myklatun
0:30:32
OK
67%
17%
D13-16C
L13
L13-1