OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Norwegian Spring - Solrenningen (09.04.2017)
L10
Resultat för bana L10
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
0:31:31
OK
99%
83%
H14
L10
L10-1
2
Andreas Dale
0:32:59
OK
100%
74%
H14
L10
L10-1
3
Kristoffer Halsnes
0:33:44
OK
98%
74%
H14
L10
L10-1
4
Halvor Løken
0:34:00
OK
98%
72%
H13
L10
L10-1
5
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:34:06
OK
91%
85%
H13
L10
L10-1
6
Gaute Bergan
0:34:15
OK
88%
90%
H14
L10
L10-1
7
Adam Conway
0:34:43
OK
91%
81%
H14
L10
L10-1
8
Mikkel Berglund
0:35:54
OK
91%
75%
H14
L10
L10-1
9
Sondre Evensen
0:36:41
OK
92%
70%
H14
L10
L10-1
10
Jonas Myhr
0:36:46
OK
91%
71%
H14
L10
L10-1
11
Peder Aabogen Haugaard
0:37:43
OK
85%
79%
H14
L10
L10-1
12
Sondre Ladim
0:37:47
OK
90%
68%
H13
L10
L10-1
13
Lars Lien
0:38:42
OK
99%
50%
H13
L10
L10-1
14
Johan Eger
0:38:52
OK
85%
74%
H14
L10
L10-1
15
Mathias Pedersen Vold
0:40:11
OK
95%
51%
H 15-16B
L10
L10-1
16
Daniel Azagra Næss
0:41:46
OK
83%
65%
H14
L10
L10-1
17
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:42:14
OK
93%
47%
H14
L10
L10-1
18
Jesper Helliksrud
0:42:35
OK
85%
59%
H14
L10
L10-1
19
Atle Nikolai Wøllo
0:42:52
OK
85%
56%
H14
L10
L10-1
20
Tor Erling Gjølsjø
0:44:31
OK
86%
50%
H14
L10
L10-1
21
Martin Størmer-Antonsen
0:45:53
OK
84%
49%
H13
L10
L10-1
22
Lars Sigurd Baugstørødnes
0:46:13
OK
89%
40%
H13
L10
L10-1
23
Sivert Poppe
0:46:14
OK
82%
50%
H14
L10
L10-1
24
Axel Aalde
0:46:37
OK
73%
68%
H13
L10
L10-1
25
Vegard Ulseth Sylte
0:46:57
OK
75%
61%
H14
L10
L10-1
26
Christian Fredrik Borg
0:48:06
OK
82%
46%
H13
L10
L10-1
27
Alf Kristian Helle
0:48:38
OK
83%
43%
H 15-16B
L10
L10-1
28
Hans Urset
0:48:42
OK
99%
24%
H14
L10
L10-1
29
Elias Stubberud
0:48:51
OK
69%
68%
H14
L10
L10-1
30
Øyvind Johan Olsen
0:48:52
OK
94%
29%
H14
L10
L10-1
31
Anders Klavenes
0:49:01
OK
91%
31%
H13
L10
L10-1
32
Mats Lindaas
0:51:55
OK
80%
39%
H14
L10
L10-1
33
Sigurd Amundsen Bjørkli
0:52:32
OK
72%
52%
H 15-16B
L10
L10-1
34
Martin Johannessen Linnebo
0:54:21
OK
78%
37%
H13
L10
L10-1
35
Fridtjof Reusch
0:55:27
OK
75%
38%
H13
L10
L10-1
36
Kristian Fredriksen Aas
0:56:12
OK
81%
29%
H14
L10
L10-1
37
Annar Erlien Solerød
0:56:15
OK
67%
52%
H13
L10
L10-1
38
Theodor Bjørk
0:56:24
OK
75%
37%
H13
L10
L10-1
39
Jonas Aarseth
0:58:31
OK
57%
71%
H14
L10
L10-1
40
Erlend Langeggen
0:58:43
OK
85%
21%
H14
L10
L10-1
41
Jonas Krogh
0:59:45
OK
89%
17%
H13
L10
L10-1
42
Mathias Pedersen Holmskau
1:00:34
OK
68%
40%
H13
L10
L10-1
43
Martin Nøkleby Melling
1:01:40
OK
75%
28%
H13
L10
L10-1
44
Kristoffer Hübschle
1:02:41
OK
87%
15%
H14
L10
L10-1
45
Erik Kristoffer Sandbæk Grønnerød
1:04:08
OK
56%
58%
H 15-16B
L10
L10-1
46
Gaute Lindaas
1:05:40
OK
63%
40%
H14
L10
L10-1
47
Oskar Fossås
1:07:46
OK
50%
68%
H14
L10
L10-1
48
Jakob Backer-Tellnes
1:15:28
OK
77%
12%
H13
L10
L10-1