OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Modum 2-dagers m/Veteranmesterskap lang (10.09.2016)
L13
Resultat för bana L13
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Halvor Løken
0:21:13
OK
100%
87%
H 11-12
L13
L13-1
2
Fridtjof Reusch
0:24:12
OK
97%
73%
H 11-12
L13
L13-1
3
Martin Nøkleby Melling
0:24:41
OK
99%
67%
H 11-12
L13
L13-1
4
Sindre Sæl Steen
0:26:15
OK
94%
65%
H 11-12
L13
L13-1
5
Anna Taksdal
0:26:23
OK
91%
69%
D 11-12
L13
L13-1
6
Mari Aarseth
0:26:31
OK
97%
60%
D 11-12
L13
L13-1
7
Erlend Ulsaker
0:27:25
OK
85%
72%
H -10
L13
L13-1
8
Sigrid Nermoen
0:27:33
OK
89%
66%
D 11-12
L13
L13-1
8
Gaute Skjelsvik
0:27:33
OK
95%
57%
Direkte C
L13
L13-1
8
Synne Sandven
0:27:33
OK
88%
67%
D 11-12
L13
L13-1
11
Anja Hole
0:27:57
OK
97%
53%
D 11-12
L13
L13-1
12
Samuel A Stokkeland
0:29:04
OK
80%
73%
H 11-12
L13
L13-1
13
Alexander Nyhagen
0:29:15
OK
90%
56%
Direkte C
L13
L13-1
14
Miriam Abrahamsen
0:29:43
OK
83%
64%
D 13-16C
L13
L13-1
15
Øystein Abrahamsen
0:31:07
OK
84%
58%
H 11-12
L13
L13-1
16
Silje Lund Hovden
0:31:42
OK
82%
58%
D 11-12
L13
L13-1
17
Liv Hege Roberg-Ringheim
0:32:28
OK
68%
77%
Direkte C
L13
L13-1
18
Simen Sommerstad Røste
0:32:33
OK
70%
75%
H -10
L13
L13-1
19
Ylva Klausen
0:32:48
OK
76%
63%
D 11-12
L13
L13-1
20
Even Amundsen Bjørkli
0:33:02
OK
98%
34%
H 13-16C
L13
L13-1
21
Sindre Mathisen
0:34:14
OK
79%
52%
H 11-12
L13
L13-1
22
Synne Sommerstad Røste
0:34:46
OK
78%
53%
D 11-12
L13
L13-1
23
Lukas Jones Arnesen
0:36:06
OK
88%
37%
H -10
L13
L13-1
24
Sara Molund
0:37:33
OK
71%
55%
D 11-12
L13
L13-1
25
Anne Gro Reppesgård
0:38:01
OK
62%
71%
Direkte C
L13
L13-1
26
Andreas Daniel Holmboe
0:38:21
OK
77%
41%
H -10
L13
L13-1
27
Elin Heitmann
0:39:45
OK
73%
46%
D 13-16C
L13
L13-1
28
Johannes Bjørke Sollien
0:41:37
OK
74%
39%
H 11-12
L13
L13-1
29
Amund Flaskerud
0:41:46
OK
71%
42%
H -10
L13
L13-1
30
Nora Christine Hansen
0:41:47
OK
88%
24%
D 11-12
L13
L13-1
31
Håkon Grønli
0:42:54
OK
81%
28%
H 11-12
L13
L13-1
32
Odin Fismen
0:47:22
OK
67%
36%
H 11-12
L13
L13-1
33
Martin Jystad
0:51:44
OK
52%
54%
Direkte C
L13
L13-1
34
Emil S Molenaar
0:51:45
OK
73%
21%
H -10
L13
L13-1
35
Egil Frogner
0:53:16
OK
53%
48%
Direkte C
L13
L13-1
36
Mona Dalegård Løken
0:55:34
OK
46%
61%
Direkte C
L13
L13-1
37
Mari Eggen
0:59:40
OK
50%
42%
D -10
L13
L13-1
38
Anders Viken
1:04:01
OK
71%
12%
H 11-12
L13
L13-1
39
Håvard Rekve Lian
1:04:56
OK
59%
20%
H -10
L13
L13-1
40
Lise Hørtvedt
1:05:48
OK
36%
72%
Direkte C
L13
L13-1
41
Ellen Ruud
1:08:05
OK
39%
55%
Direkte C
L13
L13-1