OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Oslo City Cup nr. 3 - 2022 (19.04.2022)
L3
Resultat för bana L3
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Jonas Fenne Ingierd
0:10:40
OK
100%
90%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
2
Kristoffer Jacobsen
0:10:58
OK
100%
83%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
3
Haakon Ingvaldsen
0:11:09
OK
98%
83%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
4
August Hellerud Sire
0:11:25
OK
99%
76%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
5
Sigurd Størmer-Antonsen
0:11:34
OK
99%
72%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
6
Sigve Vågsnes
0:11:41
OK
93%
85%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
7
Sondre Olaussen
0:11:47
OK
95%
77%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
8
Per Noah Sommerhein
0:12:04
OK
94%
74%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
9
Christoffer Ånensen
0:12:06
OK
91%
82%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
10
Aksel Nikolai Aubert
0:12:07
OK
97%
66%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
11
Bjørn Erik Glomsrud
0:12:15
OK
92%
75%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
12
Hans Olav Kjøs
0:12:22
OK
91%
76%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
13
Peter Telle-Hansen
0:12:31
OK
86%
86%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
14
Mathias Linløkken
0:12:32
OK
94%
65%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
15
Eivind Vågsnes
0:12:38
OK
92%
70%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
16
Morten Wettergreen
0:12:47
OK
92%
66%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
17
Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt
0:12:56
OK
89%
72%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
17
Finn Gjerull Rygh
0:12:56
OK
85%
82%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
19
Jon Kjenseth
0:13:01
OK
88%
72%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
20
Erlend Bakke
0:13:09
OK
92%
60%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
21
Markus Hirsch
0:13:12
OK
87%
72%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
22
Lukas Jones Arnesen
0:13:14
OK
88%
68%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
23
Øyvind Glendrange
0:13:15
OK
86%
72%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
24
Vetle Frydenlund Norling
0:13:20
OK
89%
65%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
25
Boye Wangensteen
0:13:22
OK
86%
72%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
26
Estin Skram
0:13:31
OK
93%
52%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
27
Carl Petter Lyngen
0:13:34
OK
89%
61%
ÅL
L3
L3-1
28
Petter Halvorsen
0:13:37
OK
84%
72%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
29
Thomas Johansson
0:13:43
OK
83%
74%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
30
Gaute Skjønhaug
0:13:46
OK
84%
70%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
31
Gard Lindseth
0:13:47
OK
88%
59%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
32
Frode Wallberg
0:13:50
OK
82%
75%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
33
Magnus Rørlien Jevanord
0:13:51
OK
94%
46%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
34
Leif Foss
0:14:00
OK
81%
75%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
35
Martin Sølvberg Tjelle
0:14:05
OK
92%
47%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
36
Asbjørn Lerø Kongsnes
0:14:10
OK
91%
48%
ÅL
L3
L3-1
37
Kristine Thorseng
0:14:40
OK
78%
72%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
38
Max Skjerpen Huseby
0:14:44
OK
92%
40%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
39
Ellen Strøm Juliussen
0:15:03
OK
77%
69%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
40
Sondre Hafskjold
0:15:05
OK
82%
57%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
41
Jacob Finstad Land
0:15:18
OK
87%
44%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
42
Pål Christian Ingierd
0:15:22
OK
74%
74%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
43
Espen Jernberg
0:15:23
OK
76%
69%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
44
Alfred Teig
0:15:26
OK
89%
38%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
45
Jonas Hirsch
0:15:31
OK
77%
63%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
46
Vigdis Hobøl
0:15:33
OK
74%
72%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
47
Wilma Stopar
0:15:36
OK
72%
75%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
48
Karl Rikard Løvhaug
0:15:37
OK
83%
48%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
49
Marianne Hjermstad
0:15:49
OK
76%
62%
D 60-
L3
L3-1
50
Britta Fismen
0:15:57
OK
69%
81%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
51
Ole Jacob Myklebust
0:16:03
OK
82%
45%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
51
Ola Nilsen
0:16:03
OK
73%
68%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
53
Atanaska Bedeleva
0:16:08
OK
71%
73%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
54
Bernhard Waastad
0:16:25
OK
75%
58%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
55
Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen
0:16:26
OK
73%
63%
D 60-
L3
L3-1
56
Line Nybakken
0:16:32
OK
71%
67%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
57
Torjus Lyng Kallerud
0:16:34
OK
73%
60%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
57
Torstein Hole
0:16:34
OK
68%
78%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
59
Kari Elisabeth Natvig
0:16:36
OK
70%
70%
D 60-
L3
L3-1
60
Aksel Olsen
0:16:37
OK
73%
61%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
61
Lars Haakon Eriksson
0:16:55
OK
73%
56%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
61
Alfred Holtan Sanderud
0:16:55
OK
68%
71%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
63
Ellen Marie Turter
0:16:59
OK
73%
56%
D 60-
L3
L3-1
64
Michael Dähnn
0:17:00
OK
66%
78%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
65
Bente Kristin Hopsnes
0:17:27
OK
66%
72%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
66
Bastian Hagen-Boldingh
0:17:28
OK
79%
39%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
67
Ram Rayamajhi
0:17:49
OK
73%
48%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
68
Hege Gunnerød
0:17:56
OK
68%
58%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
69
Magnus Thomassen
0:17:59
OK
69%
56%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
70
Bente Fjeld
0:18:00
OK
69%
57%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
71
Kjersti Skantze
0:18:08
OK
67%
58%
D 60-
L3
L3-1
72
Vinjar Tveito
0:18:10
OK
80%
30%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
73
Eirik Meland
0:18:18
OK
67%
56%
ÅL
L3
L3-1
74
Randi Nicolaisen
0:18:25
OK
60%
80%
D 60-
L3
L3-1
74
Line Bar-Nathan
0:18:25
OK
65%
61%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
76
Gabriel Solem
0:18:26
OK
67%
56%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
77
Bente Landmark
0:18:52
OK
64%
61%
D 60-
L3
L3-1
78
Beate Undeberget
0:18:56
OK
66%
55%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
79
Jo Bogstrand Ingvaldsen
0:19:03
OK
67%
50%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
80
Sharon Broadwell
0:19:17
OK
62%
62%
D 60-
L3
L3-1
81
Aleksander Andenæs
0:19:38
OK
71%
36%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
82
Teresia Wangensteen
0:19:48
OK
60%
64%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
83
Jakob Weider Egner
0:19:52
OK
58%
70%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
84
Hans Wilhelm Thommessen
0:20:22
OK
81%
18%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
85
Oscar K. Enggrav
0:20:45
OK
60%
55%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
86
Ragnhild Braaten
0:20:56
OK
78%
19%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
87
Emil Hanssen Lauten
0:21:02
OK
63%
45%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
88
Frank Solem
0:21:08
OK
56%
63%
ÅL
L3
L3-1
89
Aksel Holt
0:21:18
OK
66%
36%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
90
Klara Soma Slåstad
0:21:28
OK
58%
53%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
91
Iben Svensvik
0:21:41
OK
69%
28%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
92
Edel Sofie Nilsen
0:21:43
OK
57%
56%
D 60-
L3
L3-1
92
Unni Rye
0:21:43
OK
56%
58%
D 60-
L3
L3-1
94
Mari Våland Almås
0:22:02
OK
56%
57%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
95
Alf Normann Klausen
0:22:12
OK
58%
50%
ÅL
L3
L3-1
96
Henrik Duvaas
0:22:15
OK
62%
39%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
97
Kjersti Hallingstad
0:22:31
OK
56%
53%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
98
Per Arne Arnesen
0:22:36
OK
55%
54%
ÅL
L3
L3-1
99
Turid Giil
0:22:39
OK
53%
63%
D 60-
L3
L3-1
100
Simen Ånensen
0:22:41
OK
61%
37%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
101
Celine Kjenseth
0:23:02
OK
63%
30%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
102
Sine Wallberg
0:23:04
OK
69%
21%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
103
Julia Malathi Brox Rayamajhi
0:23:05
OK
59%
39%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
104
Anders Natås
0:23:40
OK
53%
55%
ÅL
L3
L3-1
105
August Myklebust Leopolder
0:24:14
OK
79%
9%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
106
Margaret Roseveare
0:24:20
OK
50%
58%
D 60-
L3
L3-1
107
Martin Amlie Brenna
0:24:31
OK
68%
17%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
108
Albert Jacobsen
0:25:57
OK
54%
36%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
109
Rikke Kristin Gåsholt
0:26:00
OK
47%
58%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
110
Grete Berntsen
0:26:24
OK
49%
47%
D 60-
L3
L3-1
111
Oliver Benberg
0:26:29
OK
63%
17%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
112
Unni Drage
0:26:39
OK
46%
59%
D 70-
L3
L3-1
113
Linnea Green
0:27:22
OK
61%
17%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
114
Reidunn Hallan
0:27:47
OK
56%
24%
D 60-
L3
L3-1
115
Kristine Andenæs
0:27:56
OK
55%
25%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
116
Christian Schive
0:28:10
OK
69%
8%
ÅL
L3
L3-1
117
Marcos Moura
0:28:21
OK
66%
10%
ÅL
L3
L3-1
117
Marte Krohn Mørland
0:28:21
OK
53%
28%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
119
Oskar Arnesen
0:29:08
OK
58%
17%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
120
Aina Grymyr
0:29:22
OK
43%
54%
D 60-
L3
L3-1
121
Kristin Stubban Hygen
0:30:59
OK
46%
32%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
122
Sigurd Bjella Unneberg
0:31:03
OK
42%
48%
H 13-16
L3
L3-1
123
Uno Hanslien
0:31:04
OK
51%
22%
ÅL
L3
L3-1
124
Anne Grete Meinicke
0:32:17
OK
55%
12%
ÅL
L3
L3-1
125
Ingrid Bakkehøi
0:32:47
OK
58%
9%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
126
Berit Nybak
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 40-
L3
L3-1