OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
sprintcup 5 Bergen (14.09.2021)
L3
Resultat för bana L3
Banlängd: 1700 m
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Oskar Heksem
0:11:24
OK
100%
96%
H13-15
L3
L3-1
2
Tonje Rykkje
0:13:11
OK
98%
76%
D13-15
L3
L3-1
3
Kristoffer Heldal Hersvik
0:13:26
OK
97%
75%
H13-15
L3
L3-1
4
Bendik Madslien Steinhaug
0:13:38
OK
98%
71%
H13-15
L3
L3-1
4
Live Grønnevet
0:13:38
OK
91%
82%
D13-15
L3
L3-1
6
Sverre Stuland Tysvær
0:14:00
OK
95%
71%
H13-15
L3
L3-1
7
Valentina Dimitrova
0:14:45
OK
96%
63%
D40-
L3
L3-1
8
Idun Hekland
0:14:57
OK
89%
71%
D13-15
L3
L3-1
9
Emil Heksem
0:15:24
OK
87%
70%
H-12
L3
L3-1
10
Harald August Gullaksen
0:15:51
OK
84%
71%
H13-15
L3
L3-1
11
Tiril Hausberg Kåstad
0:16:11
OK
93%
54%
D13-15
L3
L3-1
12
Emilie Solvik
0:16:22
OK
83%
69%
D13-15
L3
L3-1
13
Linda Rykkje
0:17:14
OK
79%
68%
D40-
L3
L3-1
14
Sjur Grønnevet
0:17:32
OK
79%
65%
H13-15
L3
L3-1
15
Emil Øye Kragseth
0:17:41
OK
73%
75%
H13-15
L3
L3-1
16
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik
0:18:12
OK
75%
67%
D13-15
L3
L3-1
17
Berit Hegdal
0:18:25
OK
75%
66%
D60-
L3
L3-1
18
Bjørn L. Basberg
0:18:27
OK
78%
60%
H60-
L3
L3-1
19
Hege Fjellbirkeland
0:18:33
OK
72%
72%
D40-
L3
L3-1
20
Håvard Serck-Hanssen
0:19:46
OK
76%
55%
H13-15
L3
L3-1
21
Sigmund Kosmos Drangsland Mjaavatn
0:19:49
OK
74%
58%
H-12
L3
L3-1
22
Magne Raadal
0:20:06
OK
66%
71%
H60-
L3
L3-1
23
Bjørg Midttun
0:20:29
OK
65%
70%
D60-
L3
L3-1
24
Birte Nordeide
0:20:54
OK
72%
54%
D40-
L3
L3-1
25
Magnus Wilhelmsen Nielsen
0:21:01
OK
79%
43%
H-12
L3
L3-1
26
Erling Strand
0:21:18
OK
66%
64%
H60-
L3
L3-1
27
Live Albertsen Mjelde
0:21:27
OK
67%
60%
D-12
L3
L3-1
28
Iris Popsueva Buanes
0:21:51
OK
69%
53%
D-12
L3
L3-1
29
Per Bjørkhaug
0:21:56
OK
74%
44%
H60-
L3
L3-1
30
May-Lill Damm
0:22:04
OK
61%
68%
D40-
L3
L3-1
31
Thord Nystuen Solli
0:22:48
OK
74%
41%
H13-15
L3
L3-1
32
Livia Berbain Frøynes
0:24:14
OK
66%
46%
D-12
L3
L3-1
33
Grete Lind
0:24:46
OK
52%
77%
D60-
L3
L3-1
34
Anders Bjørkaas
0:25:10
OK
59%
55%
H60-
L3
L3-1
35
Ole Helmich Torgersen
0:25:49
OK
75%
27%
H-12
L3
L3-1
36
Axel Ingvaldsen
0:26:11
OK
53%
65%
H60-
L3
L3-1
37
Felix Sjursen Langerfeldt
0:28:51
OK
86%
12%
H-12
L3
L3-1
38
Lea Skauge
0:30:01
OK
68%
23%
D13-15
L3
L3-1
39
Nora Sjursen Langerfeldt
0:30:20
OK
69%
22%
D-12
L3
L3-1
40
Gjert Grønnevet
0:30:43
OK
53%
44%
H-12
L3
L3-1
41
Ellen Grønnevet
0:30:44
OK
51%
48%
D40-
L3
L3-1
42
Jan Harald Helmich Pedersen
0:31:53
OK
41%
76%
H60-
L3
L3-1
43
Syver Tøllefsen Hjelle
0:34:20
OK
69%
14%
H-12
L3
L3-1
44
Markus Heldal Hersvik
0:34:41
OK
73%
11%
H-12
L3
L3-1
45
Henrikke Lund Olsen
0:40:21
OK
67%
8%
D-12
L3
L3-1
46
Bror Bakke-Ellefsen
0:41:31
OK
46%
28%
H-12
L3
L3-1
47
Anna Richter Lorentzen
0:44:19
OK
61%
8%
D-12
L3
L3-1
48
Aksel Richter Lorentzen
0:47:31
OK
76%
2%
H-12
L3
L3-1