OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Nordmarkskarusellen nr 3 16 (02.06.2016)
L1
Resultat för bana L1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Eldar Børsum
0:27:03
OK
100%
95%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
2
Vidar Berteig
0:28:01
OK
99%
89%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
3
Helene Akselson
0:33:39
OK
96%
62%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
4
Aleidis Løken
0:36:57
OK
95%
50%
D55-59(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
5
John Thomas Petersen
0:37:06
OK
91%
55%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
6
Hasse Bergstrøm
0:38:45
OK
79%
72%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
7
Per Nermo
0:38:54
OK
77%
76%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
8
Knut Erik Østengen
0:39:03
OK
78%
72%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
9
Jørgen Holmboe
0:40:24
OK
88%
48%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
10
Bjørn Egner
0:40:28
OK
73%
78%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
11
Kjell Stenstadvold
0:40:46
OK
80%
61%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
12
Reidar Kierulf
0:41:25
OK
77%
63%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
13
Øyvin A. Brøymer
0:41:32
OK
75%
67%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
14
Bjørn Spjelkavik
0:42:59
OK
77%
56%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
15
Kristin Sletner
0:43:24
OK
90%
36%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
16
Ellen Turter
0:43:28
OK
96%
29%
D55-59(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
17
Egil Huseth
0:43:53
OK
74%
60%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
18
Fridulv Sagberg
0:44:07
OK
78%
52%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
19
Aud Gran
0:44:27
OK
74%
60%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
20
Knut Tore Solheim
0:44:51
OK
70%
66%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
21
Roar Gudding
0:45:55
OK
70%
63%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
22
Kjetil Jacobsen
0:45:57
OK
69%
64%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
23
Unni Drage
0:46:05
OK
66%
73%
D75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
24
Jon C. Fougner
0:46:19
OK
67%
69%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
25
Sidsel Graff-Iversen
0:46:26
OK
70%
62%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
26
Axel Boix
0:47:12
OK
72%
53%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
27
Knut G Karlsen
0:47:34
OK
81%
37%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
28
Nora Ursin
0:47:36
OK
74%
49%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
29
Mali Tronshaug
0:47:59
OK
73%
50%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
30
Mari Birkeland Leholt
0:48:34
OK
69%
55%
D55-59(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
31
Marit Vågsnes
0:49:19
OK
73%
46%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
32
Knut Møgedal
0:50:38
OK
78%
35%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
33
Randi Nilstad
0:50:41
OK
69%
50%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
34
Sturle Hånes
0:51:17
OK
61%
65%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
35
Sharon Broadwell
0:52:39
OK
65%
52%
D55-59(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
36
Erling Tidemann
0:52:44
OK
70%
43%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
37
Karl A Langerød
0:53:27
OK
56%
76%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
38
Tor Drage
0:53:37
OK
68%
43%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
39
Bjørn Gunnerød
0:55:09
OK
66%
44%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
40
Annar Brustad
0:55:13
OK
61%
54%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
41
Tom Edvardsen
0:57:03
OK
69%
35%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
42
Fredrik Kaltenborn
0:59:15
OK
64%
39%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
43
Per Meiland
0:59:26
OK
58%
53%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
43
Anne Lise Øfsthus
0:59:26
OK
65%
38%
D75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
45
Aud I Spjelkavik
1:00:22
OK
50%
71%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
46
Arne Øfsthus
1:02:00
OK
53%
59%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
47
Eilen Arctander Vik
1:05:01
OK
59%
38%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
48
Tor Sandby
1:09:30
OK
60%
29%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
49
Pål Benjaminsen
1:10:02
OK
46%
62%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
50
Ingvald Sevaldson
1:10:24
OK
53%
42%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
51
Per Eric Ståhlbrand
1:17:51
OK
45%
50%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
52
Sigurd Haugerud
1:21:01
OK
41%
55%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
53
Dagfinn Føllesdal
1:21:02
OK
55%
24%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
54
Eva Fixdal
1:31:01
OK
34%
69%
D80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
55
Tor E. Henriksen
1:50:35
OK
39%
25%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1