OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Midt-Norsk Mesterskap, Langdistanse (14.08.2021)
L2
Resultat för bana L2
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Mathias Leroyer
0:21:01
OK
100%
66%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
2
Mia Stensland Melbye
0:22:02
OK
95%
64%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
3
Sigurd Sævik
0:23:11
OK
82%
78%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
4
Synne Kvittum Nytrøen
0:23:23
OK
89%
65%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
5
Vilde Nordgård Leiren
0:23:25
OK
78%
85%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
6
Emilie Standal
0:23:29
OK
81%
77%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
7
Dagfinn Stenvik
0:24:06
OK
84%
68%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
8
Øyvind Lægran
0:24:24
OK
77%
79%
B-åpen 17-
L2
L2-1
9
Sondre Skoglund Leithe
0:25:29
OK
94%
48%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
10
Sander Iversen Salater
0:25:34
OK
74%
77%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
11
Anders Berge Mjølhus
0:25:49
OK
78%
69%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
12
Marius Lærum Hagen
0:25:57
OK
82%
62%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
13
Leif Arne Nytrøen
0:26:26
OK
84%
58%
B-åpen 17-
L2
L2-1
14
Johanna Rosling
0:26:48
OK
87%
50%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
15
Tuva Skimmeli Halvorsen
0:28:54
OK
68%
76%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
15
Ingeborg Kolstad
0:28:54
OK
70%
68%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
17
Rune Sævik
0:30:26
OK
73%
54%
B-åpen 17-
L2
L2-1
18
Helene Heggheim Jensen
0:30:45
OK
68%
65%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
19
Ludvig Langøygard
0:31:34
OK
86%
33%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
20
Lisa Sæther Verdenius
0:32:01
OK
80%
39%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
21
Emilie Nubdal Frøseth
0:32:50
OK
67%
57%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
22
Hans Rosling
0:33:42
OK
62%
63%
B-åpen 17-
L2
L2-1
23
Helmine Laksholm Grindberg
0:34:09
OK
53%
87%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
24
Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad
0:34:45
OK
70%
46%
B-åpen 17-
L2
L2-1
25
Johannes Lerli
0:35:30
OK
63%
54%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
26
Noa Høydal
0:35:33
OK
87%
22%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
27
Annika Lund Eikrem
0:35:53
OK
67%
45%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
28
Sara Dølvik Husbyn
0:35:56
OK
63%
51%
B-åpen 17-
L2
L2-1
29
Hanna Skjerve
0:36:08
OK
51%
84%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
30
Stein Kjellås
0:36:55
OK
58%
62%
B-åpen 17-
L2
L2-1
31
Erle Heksem Kjellås
0:37:18
OK
65%
43%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
32
Jørgen Stenvik
0:38:52
OK
57%
57%
B-åpen 17-
L2
L2-1
33
Mia Reinås
0:40:30
OK
71%
27%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
34
Ludvik Laksholm Grindberg
0:42:09
OK
57%
46%
B-åpen 10-16
L2
L2-1
35
Kristin Sølberg
0:42:31
OK
50%
60%
B-åpen 17-
L2
L2-1
36
Ingvil Snøfugl
0:43:48
OK
62%
31%
B-åpen 17-
L2
L2-1
37
Klara Storler
0:45:00
OK
60%
33%
B-åpen 17-
L2
L2-1
38
Kristin Lerli
0:46:22
OK
42%
74%
B-åpen 17-
L2
L2-1
39
Tore Kvalen
0:47:16
OK
75%
13%
B-åpen 17-
L2
L2-1
40
Guro Laksholm Grindberg
0:52:54
OK
49%
36%
B-åpen 17-
L2
L2-1
41
Trude Forsbak
0:53:01
OK
52%
31%
B-åpen 17-
L2
L2-1
42
Trond Taraldsen
0:56:11
OK
51%
27%
B-åpen 17-
L2
L2-1
43
Eli Stenvik
0:59:13
OK
44%
36%
B-åpen 17-
L2
L2-1
44
Lukas Sæther Pigott
0:59:20
OK
68%
7%
B-åpen 17-
L2
L2-1
45
Aron Alexander Rotmo
1:00:38
OK
45%
30%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
46
Trond Sturla Rånes
1:17:07
OK
53%
7%
B-åpen 17-
L2
L2-1