OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal dag 2 (03.07.2021)
L5
Resultat för bana L5
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Hans Mathias Økern Hågård
0:26:53
OK
100%
88%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
2
Jonas Alstad
0:29:11
OK
100%
79%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
3
Ole Solli Kvikstad
0:32:05
OK
95%
74%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
4
Synne Kvittum Nytrøen
0:33:21
OK
92%
74%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
5
Anne Marie Lund Eikrem
0:35:48
OK
86%
73%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
6
Simon Lund Eikrem
0:37:11
OK
87%
68%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
7
Annika Lund Eikrem
0:37:54
OK
86%
67%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
8
Ingeborg Kolstad
0:39:11
OK
73%
80%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
9
Mia Stensland Melbye
0:39:53
OK
81%
67%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
10
Eiril Erlien Solerød
0:39:56
OK
84%
64%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
11
Vilde Nordgård Leiren
0:41:38
OK
91%
52%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
12
Emilie Standal
0:41:54
OK
87%
56%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
13
Magnus Nord
0:42:49
OK
77%
65%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
14
Jacob Finstad Land
0:43:25
OK
84%
56%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
15
Ingvil Snøfugl
0:44:02
OK
86%
51%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
16
Mina Bleken Rud
0:44:56
OK
80%
57%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
17
Nikolai Teslo
0:45:09
OK
68%
74%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
18
John Olav Næve
0:46:03
OK
93%
41%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
19
Gunnar Bjerva
0:47:34
OK
82%
49%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
20
Johannes Lerli
0:49:32
OK
73%
56%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
21
Eyvind Hasle Haslestad
0:50:00
OK
73%
54%
B-åpen 10-16
L5
L5-1
22
Kjersti Småstuen
0:50:17
OK
58%
79%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
23
Anna Austad Sveen
0:50:20
OK
70%
59%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
24
Sigurd Sævik
0:51:33
OK
83%
41%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
25
Johanna Rosling
0:51:55
OK
84%
39%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
26
Anders Berge Mjølhus
0:51:56
OK
85%
39%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
27
Syver Narum
0:53:01
OK
53%
83%
B-åpen 10-16
L5
L5-1
28
Dagfinn Stenvik
0:53:03
OK
95%
29%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
29
Emilie Nubdal Frøseth
0:56:37
OK
56%
70%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
30
Trond Sturla Rånes
0:57:04
OK
75%
40%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
31
Helmine Laksholm Grindberg
0:59:37
OK
55%
67%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
32
Astrid Reusch
1:03:40
OK
74%
33%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
33
Klara Storler
1:05:34
OK
52%
62%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
34
Leif Rune Hellevik
1:06:03
OK
65%
39%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
35
Erle Heksem Kjellås
1:09:33
OK
69%
31%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
36
Marius Lærum Hagen
1:10:33
OK
86%
17%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
37
Elias Hvoslef Urstad
1:11:50
OK
64%
34%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
38
Janne Fossum Malmring
1:14:02
OK
49%
55%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
39
Sondre Borgedal
1:14:09
OK
56%
43%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
40
Kristin Sølberg
1:20:24
OK
44%
57%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
41
Jane Helmersen
1:23:23
OK
47%
49%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
42
Kristin Lerli
1:24:37
OK
51%
39%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
43
Jørn Norheim
1:25:09
OK
57%
30%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
44
Hans Rosling
1:31:44
OK
78%
10%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
45
Lisa Sæther Verdenius
1:35:13
OK
77%
9%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1