OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
pokalkamp 1 Bergen (27.04.2021)
L1
Resultat för bana L1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Truls Ragvin Skaret
0:24:24
OK
100%
75%
H11-12N
L1
L1-1
2
Memund Daltveit Slettebø
0:24:32
OK
96%
80%
H11-12N
L1
L1-1
3
Emilie Breistein Pedersen
0:27:18
OK
96%
66%
D11-12N
L1
L1-1
4
Eirin Ingvaldsen
0:27:19
OK
96%
65%
D11-12N
L1
L1-1
5
Aurora Indrebø Otterå
0:27:39
OK
93%
68%
D11-12N
L1
L1-1
6
Håvard Grydeland
0:29:42
OK
86%
68%
H11-12N
L1
L1-1
7
Bernhard Opedal
0:29:43
OK
86%
68%
H11-12N
L1
L1-1
8
Livia Berbain Frøynes
0:29:49
OK
80%
75%
D11-12N
L1
L1-1
9
Frida Ingeborg Eikanger
0:33:04
OK
72%
75%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
10
Gard Nystuen Solli
0:33:24
OK
80%
61%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
11
Gjert Grønnevet
0:33:48
OK
91%
47%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
12
Sanna Brattbakk
0:34:50
OK
76%
64%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
13
Jonas Breistein Pedersen
0:36:44
OK
83%
49%
H11-12N
L1
L1-1
14
Trygve Lilleheil
0:36:45
OK
83%
49%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
15
Sigve Popsuev Buanes
0:36:49
OK
83%
49%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
16
Erik Prestegård
0:37:36
OK
61%
79%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
17
Lovise Litlekalsøy
0:38:00
OK
64%
73%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
18
Sofia Daltveit Slettebø
0:38:48
OK
69%
63%
D13-16N
L1
L1-1
19
Liam Nielsen
0:39:17
OK
68%
61%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
20
Maria Christensson
0:42:38
OK
68%
51%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
21
Sigurd Nystuen Solli
0:42:51
OK
75%
45%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
22
Henrikke Lund Olsen
0:46:13
OK
73%
40%
D11-12N
L1
L1-1
23
Sigrid Eide Torgersen
0:46:14
OK
72%
41%
D11-12N
L1
L1-1
24
Malene Ingvaldsen
0:46:19
OK
54%
69%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
25
Solveig Markhus Winge
0:46:30
OK
54%
69%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
26
Nora Ruth Wikestad
0:47:57
OK
83%
26%
D13-16N
L1
L1-1
27
Paula Helena Mesecke-Helgesen
1:03:11
OK
42%
59%
D11-12N
L1
L1-1
27
Katinka Sannes
1:03:11
OK
42%
59%
D11-12N
L1
L1-1
29
Aksel Richter Lorentzen
1:10:56
OK
46%
41%
H11-12N
L1
L1-1
30
Ole Helmich Torgersen
1:10:59
OK
46%
41%
H11-12N
L1
L1-1
31
Asbjørn Manger Mathisen
1:11:10
OK
45%
42%
H11-12N
L1
L1-1
32
Syver Tøllefsen Hjelle
1:18:45
OK
99%
2%
H11-12N
L1
L1-1
33
Anna Richter Lorentzen
1:26:12
OK
36%
48%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
34
Harald Helmich Torgersen
1:26:33
OK
44%
27%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
35
Bror Bakke-Ellefsen
1:27:00
OK
35%
48%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
36
Håkon Helmich Pedersen
1:28:33
OK
46%
24%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1
37
Levi Friis Urhaug
1:29:57
OK
39%
36%
D/H-10N
L1
L1-1