OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Frostsprinten (01.11.2020)
L1
Resultat för bana L1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Leif Størmer
0:37:33
OK
99%
78%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
2
Marion Aebi
0:38:27
OK
100%
67%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
3
Mikael Birkelund
0:39:03
OK
97%
70%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
4
Jan Richard Eriksen
0:39:16
OK
100%
62%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
5
Anders Gustafsson
0:39:28
OK
94%
76%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
6
Christian Holmboe
0:39:31
OK
94%
78%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
7
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst
0:39:54
OK
98%
59%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
8
Gunvor Hov Høydal
0:40:01
OK
95%
69%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
9
Ingjerd Myhre
0:40:07
OK
95%
70%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
10
Svein Nygård
0:40:45
OK
94%
69%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
11
Trond Gjelstad
0:41:04
OK
94%
65%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
12
Martin Nøkleby Melling
0:41:44
OK
93%
62%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
13
Niels Peter Lyng-Olsen
0:42:00
OK
89%
74%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
14
Tommy Jauhojärvi
0:42:06
OK
92%
66%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
15
Marius E. Aamodt
0:42:41
OK
96%
50%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
16
Lars Enerhaugen
0:43:04
OK
96%
46%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
17
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:43:26
OK
87%
69%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
18
Christian Jomaas
0:46:03
OK
84%
64%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
19
Vendula Sramkova
0:46:04
OK
84%
64%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
20
Anna Øfsthus Gravir
0:46:44
OK
83%
64%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
21
Guttorm Egge
0:47:13
OK
81%
69%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
22
Gjermund Gravir
0:47:30
OK
80%
70%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
23
Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo
0:47:34
OK
77%
82%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
24
Morten Heir
0:48:02
OK
91%
34%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
25
Kine Dirro
0:48:33
OK
84%
50%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
26
Are Flågan
0:48:56
OK
85%
46%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
27
Håkon Jendal
0:49:16
OK
78%
66%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
28
Lars Baklid
0:49:20
OK
79%
63%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
29
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
0:49:48
OK
98%
19%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
30
Nicole Ragvin
0:50:07
OK
74%
79%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
31
Ida Tiltnes
0:50:35
OK
79%
54%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
32
Vilmer Nyberg
0:50:37
OK
85%
38%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
33
Stella Holmboe
0:50:45
OK
81%
48%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
34
Oda Isnes Tyse
0:50:58
OK
76%
64%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
35
Amélie Aamodt
0:51:04
OK
83%
39%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
36
Christian Reusch
0:51:07
OK
93%
22%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
37
Selma Høivold
0:52:02
OK
77%
54%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
38
Fredrik Høyer
0:52:13
OK
76%
56%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
39
Hans Jevanord
0:52:57
OK
76%
53%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
40
Erik Høivold
0:53:09
OK
83%
33%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
41
Marit Isachsen
0:53:24
OK
72%
64%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
42
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
0:53:54
OK
76%
47%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
43
Frode Kamsvåg
0:53:59
OK
78%
43%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
44
Kjell Jarle Gausemel
0:55:21
OK
81%
30%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
45
Arne Fossheim
0:55:53
OK
76%
42%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
46
Martin Kaiser
0:56:43
OK
74%
42%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
47
Jo Braadlie
0:57:26
OK
86%
17%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
48
Lars Erik Gjein
0:57:31
OK
86%
17%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
49
Helene Bjørkvold Jendal
0:59:35
OK
68%
51%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
50
Trond Holter
0:59:47
OK
69%
48%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
51
Simen Rønning Johansen
1:00:49
OK
76%
26%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
52
Linn Mei Waaler
1:01:43
OK
65%
55%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
53
Kristine Grønlund
1:01:57
OK
72%
29%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
54
Roar Bye
1:02:48
OK
69%
38%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
55
Mathias Nyhaug
1:03:38
OK
67%
38%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
56
Malene Instanes
1:03:55
OK
81%
13%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
57
Torgeir Brandal
1:19:02
OK
60%
22%
H 50-
L1
L1-1