OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2020 - Finale (16.10.2020)
L2
Resultat för bana L2
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Karl Oraug Rygh
0:25:04
OK
97%
69%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
2
Sigurd Løken Braaten
0:25:26
OK
92%
76%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
3
Otto Schjølberg-Henriksen
0:27:18
OK
82%
84%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
4
Rasmus Mackenzie
0:29:26
OK
100%
44%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
5
Alfred Holtan Sanderud
0:29:36
OK
79%
76%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
6
Lavrans Larsen Hirsch
0:30:13
OK
77%
77%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
7
Audun Sanderud
0:30:51
OK
77%
72%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
8
Inka M. Boldingh Debernard
0:31:02
OK
81%
63%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
9
Håkon Fenne Ingierd
0:32:26
OK
70%
80%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
10
Lars Landmark
0:32:42
OK
95%
37%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
11
Oskar Stene
0:33:56
OK
68%
77%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
12
Jone Rygh Holten
0:34:00
OK
70%
72%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
13
Amund Saugestad
0:34:08
OK
67%
80%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
14
Samuel Lindseth
0:34:36
OK
69%
73%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
15
Felix Fabricius Bye
0:38:19
OK
97%
21%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
16
Alma Rygh Holten
0:38:20
OK
97%
21%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
17
Tiril Frostestad-Stenbrenden
0:38:30
OK
97%
21%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
18
Josefine Oraug Rygh
0:38:33
OK
97%
21%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
19
Alfred Teig
0:40:31
OK
58%
75%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
20
Sverre Øen Landstad
0:40:39
OK
58%
74%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
21
Stian Lillegård
0:48:33
OK
68%
31%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
22
Eirik Børstein
0:49:27
OK
96%
8%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
23
Erle Lian Bjørnå
0:51:17
OK
51%
57%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
24
Frøya Weum Thorsrud
0:51:21
OK
50%
62%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
25
Endre Mar Hårstad
0:51:37
OK
49%
64%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
26
Morten Thomassen
0:51:42
OK
49%
62%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
27
Åsmund Larsen Hirsch
0:54:26
OK
50%
51%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
28
Clara Weisz
0:56:17
OK
57%
33%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
29
Vilma Thomassen
0:56:21
OK
56%
36%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
30
Alma Lunøe-Akselsen
0:56:26
OK
43%
66%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
31
Johanne Løken Braaten
0:56:29
OK
43%
66%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
32
Lilja Moe-Finnesand
0:57:50
OK
43%
64%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
33
Frida Moe-Finnesand
0:57:51
OK
43%
64%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
34
Helle S. Boldingh Debernard
0:59:51
OK
50%
39%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
35
Vera Skotheim Elfving
1:00:08
OK
50%
41%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1
36
Ylva Smidt Nikolaisen
1:00:24
OK
50%
40%
Rekrutt
L2
L2-1