OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2020 - Løp 3 (07.10.2020)
L1
Resultat för bana L1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Einar Lunøe
0:31:20
OK
100%
79%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
2
Bengt Niklasson
0:31:55
OK
99%
76%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
3
Even Angell-Petersen
0:32:06
OK
99%
75%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
4
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:32:26
OK
98%
75%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
5
Torstein Hole
0:32:56
OK
94%
81%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
6
Per Noah Sommerhein
0:34:07
OK
90%
83%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
7
Georg A. Bugge
0:34:16
OK
97%
64%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
8
Endre Stokseth
0:34:17
OK
93%
72%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
9
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
0:35:25
OK
97%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
10
Erik Paulsrud
0:35:29
OK
93%
67%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
11
Christoffer Ånensen
0:35:48
OK
96%
59%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
12
Asgeir Lium
0:36:05
OK
94%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
13
Pål Sommerhein
0:36:12
OK
93%
61%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
14
Vidar Benjaminsen
0:36:31
OK
97%
52%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
15
Jon Iver Bakken
0:37:49
OK
88%
63%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
16
Guttorm Egge
0:37:50
OK
83%
76%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
17
Pål Christian Ingierd
0:38:24
OK
83%
73%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
18
Arne Dybdahl
0:38:35
OK
86%
64%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
19
Runar Hafskjold
0:38:49
OK
94%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
20
Carl Erik Wasberg
0:38:53
OK
87%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
21
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:39:16
OK
88%
58%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
22
Bjørn Hauge
0:40:14
OK
85%
59%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
23
Hanne Wærp Hauge
0:41:41
OK
79%
68%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
24
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:41:45
OK
85%
53%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
25
Christian Reusch
0:41:52
OK
95%
36%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
26
Vebjørn Emil Blindheim
0:42:00
OK
86%
49%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
27
Alexander Smidt Olsen
0:42:01
OK
82%
59%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
28
Jonathan Woodhouse
0:42:26
OK
78%
63%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
29
Steinar Eastwood
0:43:20
OK
91%
36%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
30
Mari Aarseth
0:43:31
OK
71%
77%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
31
Lars Ivar Aarseth
0:43:32
OK
70%
80%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
32
Christian Grotnes
0:43:53
OK
87%
41%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
33
Ole Ingesen
0:43:59
OK
85%
44%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
34
Steinar Låg
0:44:32
OK
81%
49%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
35
Eskil Hafskjold
0:45:02
OK
79%
52%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
36
Helge Stubberud
0:45:09
OK
72%
71%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
37
Are Eriksen
0:45:47
OK
73%
65%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
38
Vetle Frydenlund Norling
0:46:07
OK
79%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
39
Kjersti Skantze
0:46:18
OK
73%
63%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
39
Tor Ringstad
0:46:18
OK
76%
55%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
41
Martin Granly
0:46:49
OK
72%
62%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
42
Frode Bakkehøi
0:46:51
OK
73%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
43
Knut Erling Øen
0:46:59
OK
76%
50%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
44
Dana B. Stene
0:47:05
OK
66%
78%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
45
Fredrik Saugestad
0:47:14
OK
74%
54%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
46
Gunnar Halden
0:47:36
OK
73%
56%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
47
Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen
0:48:02
OK
76%
47%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
48
Ove Martinsen
0:48:08
OK
68%
67%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
49
Per Christian Stenshorne
0:48:57
OK
82%
34%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
50
Olav Hasaas
0:49:25
OK
73%
50%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
51
Kathinka Zahl Hagen
0:50:12
OK
74%
45%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
52
Tormod Bøe
0:50:17
OK
73%
47%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
53
Eivind Ruth
0:50:31
OK
80%
33%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
54
Hannah Syrdal Øen
0:50:41
OK
74%
43%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
55
Jonas Fenne Ingierd
0:51:36
OK
66%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
56
Bjørn Christensen
0:52:23
OK
72%
43%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
57
Toril Hallan
0:52:42
OK
76%
36%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
58
Linda Hanssen
0:52:54
OK
60%
74%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
59
Helene Bjørkvold Jendal
0:53:05
OK
63%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
60
Håkon Bogason
0:53:18
OK
80%
27%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
61
Pål Woldstad Hanssen
0:53:32
OK
65%
57%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
62
Otto Schjølberg-Henriksen
0:53:44
OK
61%
68%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
63
Marianne Njåstein
0:54:17
OK
68%
46%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
64
Tale Nordby Hvenekilde
0:54:28
OK
58%
71%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
65
Jan Erik Aalberg
0:55:00
OK
64%
53%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
66
Harald Aulie
0:55:02
OK
71%
36%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
67
Anton Häggström
0:55:12
OK
71%
37%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
68
Trude Fixdal
0:55:27
OK
70%
39%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
69
Øyvind Haugland
0:55:57
OK
69%
38%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
70
Anne Kristine Norderud
0:56:11
OK
61%
56%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
71
Don Skantze
0:56:53
OK
59%
63%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
72
Johan Mygland
0:57:29
OK
78%
23%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
73
Anders Flågen
0:58:58
OK
70%
30%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
74
Aksel Eide
0:59:26
OK
74%
24%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
75
Ragnar Maalen-Johansen
0:59:29
OK
61%
49%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
76
Markus Hirsch
0:59:49
OK
72%
25%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
77
Selma Tørudbakken Jendal
0:59:51
OK
58%
55%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
78
Jon Fredriksen
0:59:54
OK
64%
40%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
79
Bjørn Bendiktsen
1:00:01
OK
64%
42%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
80
Torbjørn Lundeby
1:02:07
OK
99%
5%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
81
Stig Hultgreen Karlsen
1:02:42
OK
62%
37%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
82
Trond K Nyland
1:05:40
OK
78%
12%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
83
Audrun Utskarpen
1:06:37
OK
55%
47%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
84
Reidunn Hallan
1:07:18
OK
50%
62%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
85
Tormod Øvergaard
1:09:05
OK
49%
62%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
86
Fredrik Steiwer
1:09:33
OK
52%
50%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
87
Dag Haugland
1:25:41
OK
41%
54%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
88
Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby
1:27:00
OK
40%
51%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
89
Gro Ellegaard
1:27:03
OK
41%
50%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
90
Gjermund Weisz
1:33:21
OK
54%
12%
Lokal
L1
L1-1