OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Skiensmila med innlagt KM ultralang (24.10.2015)
L1
Resultat för bana L1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Fredrik Raastad
0:47:30
OK
100%
86%
5 km
L1
L1-1
2
Herman Aarstrand Kirste
0:50:35
OK
100%
70%
5 km
L1
L1-1
3
Even Gravningen
0:52:59
OK
100%
59%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
4
Morten Krona Haflan
0:53:04
OK
100%
59%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
5
Jakob Hjelseth
0:54:19
OK
97%
59%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
6
Per Chr. Hagen
0:59:07
OK
82%
80%
5 km
L1
L1-1
7
Jakob Schia Løe
0:59:56
OK
88%
58%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
8
Åsmund Slokvik
0:59:59
OK
87%
61%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
9
Hanna Johansson
1:00:42
OK
87%
58%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
10
Sveinung Rekaa
1:00:55
OK
87%
57%
5 km
L1
L1-1
11
David Solli
1:01:28
OK
88%
54%
5 km
L1
L1-1
12
Atle Remme
1:01:44
OK
85%
60%
H65-
L1
L1-1
13
Ole Johansson
1:01:47
OK
87%
55%
5 km
L1
L1-1
14
Ragnar Hillestad
1:01:55
OK
88%
53%
H70-
L1
L1-1
15
Kay Jørgensen
1:02:28
OK
81%
70%
H65-
L1
L1-1
16
Runar Kittilsen
1:03:04
OK
79%
72%
H65-
L1
L1-1
17
Jiri Urvalek
1:05:02
OK
78%
68%
H65-
L1
L1-1
18
Eli Marie Wiig
1:05:45
OK
76%
69%
D55-
L1
L1-1
19
Arne Næss Johnsen
1:07:52
OK
71%
83%
5 km
L1
L1-1
20
Jakob Kløverød
1:07:53
OK
71%
83%
H65-
L1
L1-1
21
Viktoria Maria Gundersen
1:08:04
OK
82%
48%
5 km
L1
L1-1
22
Halvard Kornmo
1:08:09
OK
88%
35%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
23
Randi Kristin Nærum
1:08:43
OK
77%
59%
5 km
L1
L1-1
24
Tobias Mathisen
1:08:54
OK
82%
46%
5 km
L1
L1-1
25
Anders L. Rosenvold
1:09:30
OK
79%
50%
5 km
L1
L1-1
26
Jan Ivar Gundersen
1:10:31
OK
71%
70%
5 km
L1
L1-1
27
Elin Gravningen
1:13:49
OK
83%
32%
5 km
L1
L1-1
28
Kari Reppesgård Holt
1:15:03
OK
68%
67%
5 km
L1
L1-1
29
Georg S. Andresen
1:20:28
OK
80%
25%
5 km
L1
L1-1
30
Roy Gjerding
1:22:57
OK
64%
56%
5 km
L1
L1-1
31
Sondre Evensen
1:25:45
OK
68%
41%
5 km
L1
L1-1
32
Trond Evensen
1:26:07
OK
62%
56%
5 km
L1
L1-1
33
Marlene Stalheim
1:34:01
OK
60%
45%
5 km
L1
L1-1
33
Silje Borge Hovi
1:34:01
OK
60%
46%
5 km
L1
L1-1
35
Lars Magne Klovning
1:36:26
OK
63%
34%
H70-
L1
L1-1
35
Lars Triseth
1:36:26
OK
60%
41%
5 km
L1
L1-1
37
Håvard Skriubakken
1:37:05
OK
62%
34%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
38
Linnea Evensen
1:37:37
OK
56%
51%
5 km
L1
L1-1
39
Kristin Johansson
2:01:28
OK
61%
13%
5 km
L1
L1-1
40
Inger Marie Johansson
2:02:03
OK
56%
20%
D60-
L1
L1-1
41
Eli Jorid Klovning
2:02:05
OK
58%
17%
D70-
L1
L1-1