OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Blåbærløpet / KM mellomdistanse (utvalgte klasser) (29.08.2020)
L3
Resultat för bana L3
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Benjamin Gjone
0:34:38
OK
100%
80%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
2
Sturle Furland
0:36:38
OK
93%
83%
H 45-
L3
L3-1
3
Gabriel Gjone
0:38:15
OK
100%
61%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
4
Per Olav Gulbrandsen
0:38:55
OK
97%
63%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
5
Gisle Nysæter
0:39:07
OK
100%
58%
H 45-
L3
L3-1
6
Hallvard Tjentland
0:41:21
OK
95%
57%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
7
Une Holtermann
0:41:27
OK
94%
57%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
8
Knut Ivar Johansen
0:41:33
OK
85%
77%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
9
Ingrid Undstad
0:42:25
OK
89%
62%
D 21-
L3
L3-1
10
Rune Engehult
0:42:49
OK
84%
72%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
11
Morten Hamre
0:44:29
OK
82%
69%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
12
Henrik Kaupang Lye
0:45:16
OK
93%
46%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
13
Lars Ole Thunold
0:46:18
OK
88%
51%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
14
Sindre Mathisen
0:46:38
OK
85%
55%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
15
Mina Schjerven
0:48:48
OK
80%
57%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
16
Arne Håkon Jørgensen
0:48:51
OK
72%
76%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
17
Anine Kjørholt Lie
0:49:02
OK
78%
60%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
18
Morten Fredheim Solberg
0:51:07
OK
87%
38%
H 45-
L3
L3-1
19
Eline Schjerven
0:51:10
OK
82%
47%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
20
Oscar Wiersdalen Thunold
0:51:49
OK
86%
38%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
21
Kjersti Adéla Westin
0:52:21
OK
69%
71%
D 21-
L3
L3-1
22
Espen Johnsen
0:52:42
OK
73%
61%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
23
Magne Kløve
0:53:08
OK
83%
40%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
24
Henrik Repstad Storemyr
0:54:41
OK
75%
50%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
25
Sigurdur Freyr Sigurdsson
0:56:18
OK
70%
56%
H 45-
L3
L3-1
26
Emma Engehult
0:56:21
OK
71%
53%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
27
Ida Sofie Hjortland
0:56:55
OK
71%
51%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
28
Bjørn Lie
1:02:50
OK
66%
47%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
29
Lars Loftesnes Kaupang
1:03:09
OK
66%
46%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
30
Lerke Hjelseth
1:06:46
OK
64%
45%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
31
Kenneth Dybvik
1:07:53
OK
56%
61%
H 45-
L3
L3-1
32
Sunniva Nergaard Berg
1:09:17
OK
62%
42%
D 21-
L3
L3-1
33
Ann Kristin Bjerke Evensen
1:10:51
OK
60%
43%
D 21-
L3
L3-1
34
Stefani Popova
1:12:50
OK
74%
19%
D 21-
L3
L3-1
35
Julie Eikeland
1:23:01
OK
62%
23%
D 19-20
L3
L3-1
36
Trond Foss
1:24:55
OK
50%
43%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
37
Sigurd Holtskog
1:26:13
OK
64%
17%
H 45-
L3
L3-1
38
Emilie Kleppan Stampe
1:39:44
OK
56%
16%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1