OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Norgescup Mellomdistanse (16.08.2020)
L2
Resultat för bana L2
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Pia Young Vik
0:22:21
OK
100%
76%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
2
Oda Scheele
0:22:37
OK
100%
75%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
3
Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen
0:25:01
OK
100%
73%
ÅpenK
L2
L2-1
4
Mari Eidsmo
0:26:02
OK
92%
71%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
5
Tina Kalleson
0:26:26
OK
88%
71%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
6
Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland
0:26:38
OK
99%
54%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
7
Åsne Haavengen
0:26:58
OK
89%
68%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
8
Ane Malene Kolstad
0:27:01
OK
86%
71%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
9
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
0:27:07
OK
95%
56%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
10
Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø
0:27:08
OK
88%
68%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
11
Malene Teresia Jebsen
0:27:14
OK
93%
59%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
12
Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen
0:27:39
OK
83%
75%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
13
Kristine Kravdal
0:28:31
OK
90%
58%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
14
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
0:29:28
OK
89%
55%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
15
Ingrid Mobråthen
0:29:58
OK
78%
72%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
16
Vegard Hansen
0:30:14
OK
86%
65%
ÅpenK
L2
L2-1
17
Une Holtermann
0:30:23
OK
91%
49%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
18
Ine Instanes
0:30:40
OK
83%
60%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
19
Ingrid Blindheim
0:30:46
OK
85%
55%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
20
Selma Hoivold
0:30:50
OK
76%
72%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
21
Yngvild Langedal Breivik
0:31:00
OK
88%
50%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
22
Ingrid Lamark
0:31:12
OK
76%
70%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
23
Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik
0:31:24
OK
92%
43%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
24
Stella Holmboe
0:31:58
OK
76%
68%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
25
Ida Marie Flågen
0:32:01
OK
73%
71%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
26
Marieluise Schmitt Gran
0:32:19
OK
75%
68%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
27
Netta Bar-Nathan
0:32:27
OK
87%
47%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
28
Alva Marika Niklasson
0:32:38
OK
93%
38%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
29
Mathilde Sæter Flesseberg
0:32:45
OK
74%
67%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
30
Ea Lunøe
0:33:00
OK
71%
73%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
31
Frida Haugskott
0:33:03
OK
89%
40%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
32
Maya Jones Arnesen
0:33:06
OK
73%
69%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
33
Kristine Bog Vikane
0:33:17
OK
80%
55%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
34
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
0:33:23
OK
79%
56%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
35
Hedda Spangberg
0:33:55
OK
74%
63%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
36
Ingrid Gulbrandsen
0:34:12
OK
73%
72%
ÅpenK
L2
L2-1
37
Alexandra Linløkken
0:35:48
OK
79%
45%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
38
Oda Isnes Tyse
0:35:52
OK
84%
38%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
39
Emma Bangstad Bergersen
0:36:14
OK
74%
54%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
40
Marte Madslien Bakken
0:36:20
OK
87%
33%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
41
Hanna Rehn
0:36:46
OK
74%
51%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
42
Helene Bjørkvold Jendal
0:38:17
OK
61%
74%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
43
Malene Instanes
0:38:39
OK
77%
40%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
44
Mari Øverby
0:39:34
OK
75%
40%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
45
Anine Kjørholt Lie
0:39:55
OK
79%
35%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
46
Elise Wærp Hauge
0:40:17
OK
83%
29%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
47
Maren Aure Skogedal
0:41:42
OK
64%
60%
ÅpenK
L2
L2-1
48
Ida Sofie Hjortland
0:41:47
OK
71%
42%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
49
Wilma Evensen
0:42:32
OK
70%
46%
ÅpenK
L2
L2-1
50
Selma Aure Skogedal
0:42:37
OK
61%
63%
ÅpenK
L2
L2-1
51
Sara Nystrøm Olsen
0:43:38
OK
75%
31%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
52
Emma Engehult
0:44:22
OK
72%
33%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
53
Hedda Kjeldsen
0:45:57
OK
70%
38%
ÅpenK
L2
L2-1
54
Iris Holst
0:46:04
OK
68%
36%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
55
Tiril Holen
0:46:39
OK
76%
24%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
56
Maria G. Mehammer
0:46:43
OK
60%
52%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
57
Ingeborg Hasle Haslestad
0:47:33
OK
76%
24%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
58
Ask Felland Sætnan
0:48:21
OK
64%
42%
ÅpenK
L2
L2-1
59
Astrid Rognstad
0:54:56
OK
70%
18%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
60
Dina Torgersen
0:56:32
OK
43%
68%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
61
Elsa Sofie Lysheden-Vogt
1:01:33
OK
58%
26%
ÅpenK
L2
L2-1
62
Tiril Kihle
1:07:44
OK
56%
20%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
63
Henni Hattestad Kristensen
1:08:14
OK
50%
30%
ÅpenK
L2
L2-1
64
Astrid Reusch
1:08:20
OK
50%
29%
ÅpenK
L2
L2-1