OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
NM Ultralang (15.08.2020)
L2
Resultat för bana L2
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald
1:41:46
OK
100%
90%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
2
Tobias Alstad
1:45:19
OK
100%
80%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
3
Brage Takle
1:47:13
OK
100%
74%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
4
Hans Urset
1:49:30
OK
99%
71%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
5
Martin Vehus Skjerve
1:51:26
OK
97%
72%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
6
Cornelius Bjørk
1:52:01
OK
96%
74%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
7
Anselm Reichenbach
1:57:56
OK
94%
65%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
8
Nils Tveite
1:59:21
OK
98%
53%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
9
Magnus Eide-Fredriksen
2:02:20
OK
92%
62%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
10
Sondre Zahl Hagen
2:03:06
OK
0%
0%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
11
Mathias Skourup Rognebakke
2:04:20
OK
90%
64%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
12
Jørgen Schjølberg
2:05:12
OK
89%
65%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
13
Kristian Østermann
2:07:33
OK
88%
61%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
14
Marius Bakke
2:09:26
OK
82%
78%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
15
Gaute Fosstveit
2:09:32
OK
86%
66%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
16
Halvard Kornmo
2:10:09
OK
82%
76%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
17
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
2:11:51
OK
93%
42%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
18
Oliver Østby
2:12:40
OK
88%
54%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
19
Sivert Møklegård Pihl
2:14:27
OK
0%
0%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
20
Håvard Veie
2:17:01
OK
86%
50%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
21
Anders Håvard Larsen
2:21:01
OK
80%
63%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
22
Vetle Grønvik Ekra
2:21:42
OK
91%
36%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
23
Eskil Frischknecht
2:21:51
OK
80%
59%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
24
Jakob Torgersen
2:22:04
OK
89%
37%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
25
Trygve Børte Nomeland
2:24:43
OK
82%
48%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
26
Lukas Klausen
2:25:51
OK
83%
46%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
27
Andreas Dale
2:28:34
OK
86%
36%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
28
Rolf Andreas Berg
2:32:42
OK
80%
44%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
29
Jørgen Rokne Dahle
2:33:58
OK
88%
27%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
30
Simen Aure Skogedal
2:34:02
OK
84%
35%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
31
Erlend Aune
2:34:38
OK
74%
59%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
32
Hallvar Hallan
2:34:40
OK
77%
50%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
33
Tobias Rødde
2:38:21
OK
86%
27%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
34
Johan Eger
2:43:12
OK
0%
0%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
35
Markus Andreas Breivold
2:56:23
OK
0%
0%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
36
August Syrdal Øen
2:57:37
OK
74%
30%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
37
Henrik R Holt
2:58:11
OK
75%
29%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
38
Henning Strand
3:00:28
OK
75%
27%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
39
Anders L. Rosenvold
3:06:46
OK
70%
33%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
40
Jens Øien Kloster
3:13:25
OK
75%
19%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1