OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sprintcup 3 Bergen (25.08.2015)
L2
Resultat för bana L2
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Aune R. Dølmænen
0:15:33
OK
100%
87%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
2
Nina Goga
0:16:49
OK
96%
74%
D40-
L2
L2-1
3
Kristian Fredrik Thomassen
0:16:53
OK
97%
69%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
4
Andreas Alvheim
0:17:06
OK
95%
72%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
5
Mari Strømme Lid
0:17:40
OK
93%
70%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
6
Marie Oen-Sivertsen
0:17:46
OK
91%
74%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
7
Ingunn Torød Buset
0:17:51
OK
97%
55%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
8
Mathias Kjærner-Semb
0:17:53
OK
100%
50%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
9
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:18:09
OK
93%
62%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
10
Karianne Strømme
0:18:38
OK
87%
74%
D40-
L2
L2-1
11
Oskar Madslien Steinhaug
0:19:08
OK
85%
71%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
11
Tage Rosenlund
0:19:08
OK
86%
69%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
13
Ulrik Hellen
0:19:33
OK
83%
75%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
14
Ragnhild Løvås
0:19:37
OK
85%
66%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
15
Mathias Heradstveit
0:19:50
OK
88%
55%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
16
Erik Bohne
0:20:14
OK
93%
40%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
17
Tove Aasheim
0:20:48
OK
80%
67%
D40-
L2
L2-1
18
Lars Evensen
0:20:52
OK
79%
68%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
19
Magne Raadal
0:20:58
OK
77%
73%
H60-
L2
L2-1
20
Mette Rogne
0:21:12
OK
83%
52%
D40-
L2
L2-1
21
Marianne Nummedal
0:21:16
OK
81%
58%
D40-
L2
L2-1
22
Sofie Ystebø
0:21:46
OK
86%
41%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
23
Liv Ormberg
0:21:51
OK
75%
70%
D40-
L2
L2-1
24
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
0:22:21
OK
81%
46%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
25
Anne Mathilde Knudsen
0:22:23
OK
80%
49%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
25
Berit Hegdal
0:22:23
OK
75%
63%
D60-
L2
L2-1
27
Turid Vrålstad
0:22:43
OK
81%
42%
D40-
L2
L2-1
28
Torild Myrli
0:23:06
OK
75%
56%
D40-
L2
L2-1
28
Hege Fjellbirkeland
0:23:06
OK
73%
64%
D40-
L2
L2-1
30
Erling Strand
0:23:40
OK
70%
66%
H60-
L2
L2-1
31
Ragnhild Bohne
0:23:43
OK
75%
48%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
32
Andreas Nysæter
0:24:21
OK
86%
24%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
33
Bjørg Midttun
0:24:36
OK
70%
56%
D60-
L2
L2-1
34
Lise Balestrand Grønbech
0:25:08
OK
66%
69%
D40-
L2
L2-1
35
Karen Clementsen Kayser
0:25:33
OK
67%
58%
D40-
L2
L2-1
36
Fredrik Viken
0:26:08
OK
71%
41%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
37
Sindre Haaland Westerbø
0:26:18
OK
66%
56%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
38
Sondre Batalden
0:28:02
OK
68%
37%
H-12
L2
L2-1
39
Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik
0:30:03
OK
75%
16%
H-12
L2
L2-1
40
Magnus Lehmann
0:30:06
OK
74%
17%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
41
Jan Harald Helmich Pedersen
0:30:37
OK
71%
20%
H60-
L2
L2-1
42
Vibeke Øye
0:30:43
OK
59%
45%
D40-
L2
L2-1
43
Kari Secher
0:31:11
OK
60%
40%
D60-
L2
L2-1
44
Andreas Kragseth
0:31:22
OK
59%
43%
H-12
L2
L2-1
45
Anita Lindvik-Sævareid
0:32:52
OK
57%
40%
D40-
L2
L2-1
46
May-Lill Damm
0:36:14
OK
60%
20%
D40-
L2
L2-1
47
Ingrid Roll
0:36:53
OK
48%
53%
D60-
L2
L2-1
48
Astri Ese Hole
0:37:19
OK
50%
43%
D60-
L2
L2-1
49
Magnus Natås
0:39:32
OK
43%
58%
H60-
L2
L2-1
50
Kari Natås
0:40:31
OK
42%
61%
D60-
L2
L2-1
51
Victoria Roll Toft
0:55:48
OK
41%
15%
D13-15
L2
L2-1