OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Geilo 2-dagers, Dag 2 (21.06.2020)
L3
Resultat för bana L3
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Marie Kvarme
0:35:15
OK
97%
74%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
2
Ingvild Gustafsson
0:36:52
OK
100%
62%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
3
Ingrid Kvistad
0:37:10
OK
91%
77%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
4
Rannveig Nordhagen
0:38:12
OK
90%
73%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
5
Mina Akiko Johnsen
0:39:26
OK
100%
52%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
6
Ellen Marie Turter
0:39:35
OK
80%
88%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
7
Hans Roar Bakken
0:40:02
OK
86%
73%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
8
Tone Elisabeth Bakken
0:40:32
OK
86%
70%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
9
Anne Guro Nøkleby
0:40:42
OK
80%
83%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
10
Synne Sandven
0:40:52
OK
100%
46%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
11
Ragnhild Balsvik
0:41:04
OK
91%
59%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
12
Marianne Njåstein
0:41:18
OK
81%
78%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
13
Tor Trøan
0:41:50
OK
87%
64%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
14
Isa Heggedal
0:41:52
OK
83%
71%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
15
Heidi Schatvet
0:42:25
OK
81%
74%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
16
Martine Gjermstad Pettersen
0:42:49
OK
98%
42%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
17
Anja Hole
0:43:18
OK
94%
46%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
18
Anne Marit Bjergaard
0:43:48
OK
76%
79%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
19
Tove Heimdal
0:43:56
OK
75%
82%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
20
Judit M. Møller
0:44:10
OK
93%
45%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
21
Maren Henriksen
0:44:55
OK
91%
46%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
22
Kari Strand
0:44:57
OK
79%
67%
D 17-AK
L3
L3-1
23
Lise Christensen
0:45:37
OK
86%
52%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
24
Synne Sommerstad Røste
0:45:51
OK
94%
39%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
25
Eldar Børsum
0:46:29
OK
78%
64%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
26
Atanaska Bedeleva
0:46:42
OK
78%
63%
D 17-AK
L3
L3-1
27
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
0:46:59
OK
77%
62%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
28
Tove Strand
0:47:04
OK
78%
61%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
29
Anne Lene Tørdal Zayan
0:47:13
OK
77%
62%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
30
Jon Færden
0:47:25
OK
74%
69%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
31
Linda Engen
0:47:54
OK
74%
69%
D 17-AK
L3
L3-1
32
Tonje Vråle
0:48:05
OK
84%
47%
D 17-AK
L3
L3-1
33
May Bente Brurberg
0:48:18
OK
69%
78%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
34
Ingrid Sandvoll
0:48:28
OK
74%
66%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
35
Siren Greve
0:48:32
OK
76%
60%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
36
Linda Rykkje
0:49:29
OK
77%
56%
D 17-AK
L3
L3-1
37
Kristin Vollen Sataøen
0:49:45
OK
95%
28%
D 17-AK
L3
L3-1
38
Linda Zahl Eriksson
0:49:46
OK
69%
71%
D 17-AK
L3
L3-1
39
Elisabeth Hetlevik
0:50:13
OK
77%
53%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
40
Monica Tørnqvist Halden
0:50:15
OK
82%
45%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
41
Knut Wikstrøm
0:50:37
OK
70%
67%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
42
Paul Skjaker
0:50:39
OK
71%
64%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
43
Kurt Grønli
0:51:02
OK
66%
77%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
44
Anna Göhlman
0:51:10
OK
73%
60%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
45
Anita Sørensen Drage
0:52:04
OK
82%
40%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
46
Tove Aasheim
0:52:23
OK
72%
58%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
47
Nina Soligard
0:52:58
OK
73%
54%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
48
Margrete Solvik
0:53:00
OK
85%
33%
D 17-AK
L3
L3-1
49
Hasse Bergstrøm
0:53:44
OK
75%
47%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
50
May Lise Kloppbakken
0:54:01
OK
71%
54%
D 17-AK
L3
L3-1
51
Unn Mette Klopbakken
0:54:03
OK
76%
46%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
52
Bjørn W. Ludvigsen
0:54:05
OK
72%
51%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
53
Barbara Willkommen Eiken
0:54:23
OK
67%
62%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
54
Ida Engen
0:54:39
OK
63%
73%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
55
Signe Astrup Arnesen
0:54:51
OK
96%
20%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
56
Marte Sofie Skrove
0:56:07
OK
72%
48%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
57
Hedda Erica Eikanger
0:56:18
OK
70%
51%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
58
Anne-Grete Austad
0:56:30
OK
65%
60%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
59
Jan Harald Helmich Pedersen
0:59:02
OK
62%
61%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
60
Tormod Dahlen
0:59:52
OK
65%
53%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
61
Tore Berntsen
1:00:05
OK
70%
41%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
62
Emma Grete Feyling Haare
1:00:51
OK
66%
47%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
63
Ida Bredholt
1:01:46
OK
64%
50%
D 17-AK
L3
L3-1
64
Terje Malm
1:01:51
OK
59%
62%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
65
Stine Austad
1:02:26
OK
67%
42%
D 17-AK
L3
L3-1
66
Geir Husdal
1:03:32
OK
62%
51%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
67
Ann-Karin Lesteberg
1:04:32
OK
75%
26%
D 17-AK
L3
L3-1
68
Olav Totland
1:05:12
OK
60%
51%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
69
Ingelinn Molvik
1:05:39
OK
66%
38%
D 17-AK
L3
L3-1
70
Kristin Eger
1:07:01
OK
76%
21%
D 17-AK
L3
L3-1
71
Kirsti Lysaker
1:07:54
OK
49%
81%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
72
Per Haugland
1:08:39
OK
61%
42%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
73
Lars Martin Gjein
1:11:22
OK
55%
53%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
74
Gunnar Knudsen
1:13:35
OK
72%
19%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
75
Anne Fjeldstad
1:16:52
OK
62%
28%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
76
Tiril Kihle
1:17:09
OK
67%
20%
D 17-AK
L3
L3-1
77
Herdis Alvheim
1:18:18
OK
58%
32%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
78
Grethe Lill Ryeng
1:19:45
OK
47%
57%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
79
Hans Lyder Haare
1:20:13
OK
62%
25%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
80
Axel Ingvaldsen
1:22:52
OK
49%
46%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
81
Lars Buttingsrud
1:23:56
OK
55%
30%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
82
Amanda Axelson
1:34:25
OK
57%
18%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
83
Astrid Oline Ervik
1:37:36
OK
60%
13%
D 17-AK
L3
L3-1
84
May Meling
1:39:39
OK
57%
14%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
85
Otto Grahl-Nielsen
1:43:40
OK
36%
59%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
86
Ladislav Kocbach
2:15:46
OK
43%
12%
H 70-
L3
L3-1