OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Vestfold Høstcup 1 (18.08.2015)
L1
Resultat för bana L1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Cornelius Bjørk
0:25:03
OK
100%
84%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
2
Viljan Van Raaij
0:28:54
OK
97%
57%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
3
Ragnar Hillestad
0:29:26
OK
90%
70%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
4
Hanna Johansson
0:30:30
OK
88%
65%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
5
Lars Martin Gjein
0:31:33
OK
83%
70%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
6
Hans Stordal
0:33:22
OK
78%
72%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
7
Even Gravningen
0:33:36
OK
97%
32%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
8
Jakob Hjelseth
0:33:47
OK
99%
29%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
9
Gro Eia
0:33:53
OK
77%
74%
D 60-
L1
L1-1
10
Jonas Eikås
0:34:30
OK
79%
60%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
11
Bjørn Willy Hansen
0:34:56
OK
75%
68%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
12
Arne Kristensen
0:35:06
OK
76%
68%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
13
Anne Lise Saga
0:35:27
OK
77%
61%
D 60-
L1
L1-1
14
Frank Eliassen
0:35:46
OK
83%
45%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
15
Henrik R Holt
0:35:51
OK
70%
75%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
16
Magnar Øvreås
0:36:08
OK
71%
74%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
17
Frida Daler
0:37:00
OK
75%
59%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
18
Oddvar Bruun
0:37:11
OK
76%
53%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
19
Svein Børge Haugberg
0:37:16
OK
70%
73%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
20
Per Øystein Andersen
0:37:21
OK
69%
75%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
21
Per Anders Eckdahl
0:38:06
OK
71%
63%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
22
Morten Krona Haflan
0:38:18
OK
89%
25%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
23
Thorolf Trolsrud
0:38:44
OK
75%
50%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
24
Anne-Berit Rasmussen
0:39:04
OK
66%
73%
D 60-
L1
L1-1
25
Kristian Juel Johannessen
0:39:45
OK
71%
52%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
26
Thor Edvadsen
0:40:19
OK
66%
66%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
27
Anne Lise Andreassen
0:40:23
OK
76%
41%
D 60-
L1
L1-1
28
Eigil Kongsfjell
0:41:49
OK
64%
64%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
29
Roar Løken
0:42:23
OK
64%
63%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
30
Audun Brevik
0:42:41
OK
76%
31%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
31
Oddvar Gjelstad
0:43:21
OK
65%
54%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
32
Steinar Ruud
0:46:11
OK
68%
36%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
33
Kåre Nilsen
0:48:44
OK
54%
67%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
34
Marius Sæther Mydland
0:48:46
OK
74%
20%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
35
Ole Brattbakk
0:48:56
OK
60%
46%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
36
Tormod Fjære
0:49:29
OK
61%
43%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
37
Filip Andreas Larsen
0:49:37
OK
65%
33%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
38
Kristoffer Fjære
0:50:17
OK
69%
24%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
38
Ylva Aasestad
0:50:17
OK
61%
38%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
40
Inger Nergaard
0:50:22
OK
56%
54%
D 60-
L1
L1-1
41
Ole Hermann Rudshaug
0:50:33
OK
60%
40%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
42
May Helene Hansen
0:52:15
OK
52%
60%
D 70-
L1
L1-1
43
Helge Tvedten
0:52:20
OK
51%
64%
H 80-
L1
L1-1
44
Elisabeth Rød
0:53:04
OK
54%
53%
D 60-
L1
L1-1
45
Svein Thorsen
0:53:11
OK
62%
28%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
46
Hjørdis Øvreås
1:03:56
OK
47%
40%
D 70-
L1
L1-1
47
Brynjar Røgeberg
1:14:17
OK
46%
24%
H 80-
L1
L1-1
48
Astrid Reppesgård Lie
1:19:59
OK
43%
25%
D 70-
L1
L1-1