OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Ås by Night & Fog Cup #4 (14.01.2020)
L1
Resultat för bana L1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Thomas Ruud
0:45:40
OK
100%
70%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
2
Jo Inge Fjellstad
0:48:52
OK
97%
63%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
3
Håkon Danevad
0:50:36
OK
87%
81%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
4
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:51:34
OK
95%
57%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
5
Håvard Harstad
0:51:36
OK
87%
73%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
6
Tore Bjørnerød
0:51:38
OK
97%
54%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
7
Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud
0:52:02
OK
97%
50%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
8
Dag Brenås
0:53:14
OK
95%
52%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
9
Thomas Bedin
0:54:45
OK
98%
41%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
10
Vidar Benjaminsen
0:55:01
OK
86%
63%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
11
Christopher Ladim
0:55:38
OK
100%
34%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
12
Ingvild Ramtvedt Næsset
0:55:42
OK
78%
82%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
13
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:56:17
OK
84%
65%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
14
Henning Bratland Carlsen
0:56:20
OK
83%
66%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
15
Claes-Tommy Herland
0:56:34
OK
90%
47%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
16
Thomas Roskifte
0:57:10
OK
92%
43%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
17
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:57:53
OK
97%
32%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
18
Hallvard Fjær
1:00:02
OK
80%
60%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
19
Asle Sagli Gudim
1:00:13
OK
78%
64%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
20
Morten Fredh
1:00:36
OK
79%
61%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
21
Sture Ottesen
1:00:52
OK
84%
47%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
22
Frida Hovgaard Eisvang
1:01:12
OK
89%
37%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
23
Fredrik Larsen
1:01:21
OK
78%
61%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
24
Vetle Brekmo
1:02:02
OK
84%
42%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
25
Thomas Tubbehaugen
1:02:15
OK
87%
38%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
26
Sondre Ladim
1:02:44
OK
90%
32%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
27
Karoline Bjørnerød
1:03:11
OK
85%
39%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
27
Espen Wigaard
1:03:11
OK
91%
32%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
29
Tor Ringstad
1:03:37
OK
77%
55%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
30
Kjersti Holt Hanssen
1:05:09
OK
70%
74%
N&F ML
L1
L1-1
31
Bjørn Grinde
1:05:38
OK
74%
53%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
32
Kjell Blomseth
1:05:47
OK
69%
73%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
33
Asgeir Lium
1:06:17
OK
81%
40%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
34
Karl Aasmund Erøy
1:06:54
OK
75%
50%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
34
Øyvind Thømt
1:06:54
OK
70%
68%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
36
Terje Gudbrandsen
1:07:06
OK
74%
58%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
37
Are Eriksen
1:07:13
OK
68%
65%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
38
Erlend Rehn
1:10:09
OK
70%
52%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
39
Lars Petter Endresen
1:10:39
OK
70%
54%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
40
Hanna Rehn
1:10:57
OK
66%
62%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
41
Ove Martinsen
1:11:47
OK
71%
48%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
42
Erika Lind-Larsen
1:12:02
OK
65%
63%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
43
Even Woldstad Hanssen
1:12:52
OK
65%
59%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
44
Stein Mella
1:14:24
OK
64%
58%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
44
Tor Lahlum
1:14:24
OK
62%
69%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
44
Dag Amundsen
1:14:24
OK
62%
71%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
47
Audrun Utskarpen
1:15:01
OK
61%
70%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
48
Mons Kr. Løvfald
1:15:09
OK
59%
77%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
49
Linda Hanssen
1:16:09
OK
70%
40%
N&F ML
L1
L1-1
50
Knut Bjørkelo
1:19:13
OK
75%
24%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
51
Eirik Nordhagen
1:19:47
OK
74%
20%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
52
Christopher Schive
1:21:32
OK
68%
34%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
53
Mari Brøndbo Dahl
1:21:38
OK
69%
30%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
54
Tore Sverresen
1:25:11
OK
54%
68%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
55
Hasse Bergstrøm
1:31:10
OK
61%
30%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
56
Trond Møretrø
1:34:11
OK
62%
24%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
57
Stig Hultgreen Karlsen
1:37:46
OK
59%
28%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1