OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
ABIK R7/OBIK P15 - Gjelleråsen (23.06.2015)
L2
Resultat för bana L2
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Vidar Berteig
0:29:48
OK
100%
93%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
2
Juul Sverre Stener
0:39:59
OK
100%
45%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
3
Klaus Engen
0:40:12
OK
84%
70%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
4
Knut Erik Østengen
0:41:15
OK
92%
52%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
5
Bjørn Sandelien
0:41:48
OK
80%
71%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
6
Bjørn Egner
0:42:25
OK
82%
66%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
7
Kjell Gorm Røkke
0:42:50
OK
83%
61%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
8
Knut Møgedal
0:45:00
OK
91%
42%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
9
Øyvin A. Brøymer
0:46:48
OK
76%
60%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
10
Annar Brustad
0:46:53
OK
74%
64%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
11
Bodil Klakegg
0:47:01
OK
75%
62%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
12
Trond Wettergreen
0:47:57
OK
84%
44%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
13
Sigfred Fagervik
0:48:14
OK
80%
49%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
14
Svein F Kvalheim
0:49:03
OK
68%
72%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
15
Tor Arne Ulfeng
0:50:14
OK
65%
74%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
16
Maren Edvardsen
0:50:55
OK
81%
41%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
17
Bjørn Gunnerød
0:52:24
OK
76%
44%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
18
Unni Drage
0:53:35
OK
66%
62%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
19
Per Haugen
0:53:56
OK
79%
37%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
20
Tor Drage
0:55:17
OK
80%
33%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
21
Hans Randen
0:55:26
OK
70%
49%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
22
Per Ongstad
0:55:29
OK
80%
32%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
23
Marit Vågsnes
0:57:24
OK
77%
31%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
24
Elisabeth Eriksen
0:59:28
OK
63%
54%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
25
Jon C. Fougner
1:01:12
OK
60%
55%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
26
Sidsel Sandelien
1:01:44
OK
53%
76%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
27
Odd Marius Aakervik
1:02:04
OK
69%
36%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
28
Per Eric Ståhlbrand
1:02:43
OK
52%
75%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
29
Arne Chr Scheie
1:04:04
OK
62%
46%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
30
Eilen Vik
1:04:52
OK
57%
53%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
31
Sturle Hånes
1:05:35
OK
65%
37%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
32
Karl Gustavsen
1:05:42
OK
68%
31%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
33
Sigurd Haugerud
1:06:18
OK
57%
52%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
34
Tom Ibsen
1:09:15
OK
51%
63%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
35
Elisabeth Ibsen
1:09:25
OK
50%
64%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
36
Anne Sjønnesen
1:09:39
OK
51%
62%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
37
Vera Sjølie
1:10:32
OK
51%
59%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
38
Einar Ersdal
1:11:07
OK
58%
42%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
39
Astri Rogstad
1:11:37
OK
60%
36%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
40
Aage Mella
1:17:56
OK
50%
48%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
41
Jenny Byvald
1:19:51
OK
45%
60%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
42
Anitha Olsen
1:30:31
OK
49%
32%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
43
Kirsti M. Blomdal
1:31:48
OK
43%
47%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
44
Tor Henriksen
1:32:32
OK
47%
34%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
45
Hjørdis Egner
1:36:32
OK
38%
56%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
46
Kjell H. Eriksen
1:37:14
OK
55%
17%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1
47
Bent Vale
1:46:00
OK
35%
55%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L2
L2-1