OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Gromløpet (11.06.2017)
L3
Resultat för bana L3
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Christoffer Ånensen
0:27:00
OK
100%
77%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
2
Rasmus D. Eastwood
0:29:24
OK
89%
79%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
3
Ingeborg Roll Mosland
0:30:06
OK
97%
69%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
4
Sofie Solheim Undeberget
0:32:20
OK
98%
62%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
5
Nov Bar-Nathan
0:33:58
OK
95%
59%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
6
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:34:51
OK
81%
72%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
7
Vebjørn Emil Blindheim
0:36:55
OK
98%
49%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
8
Simen Skeide
0:36:56
OK
90%
57%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
9
Jonas Fenne Ingierd
0:37:52
OK
88%
57%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
10
Sofia Øhlckers
0:38:13
OK
96%
48%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
11
Tiril Ebon Espedal
0:38:51
OK
60%
90%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
12
Ingrid Johansen-Barli
0:39:06
OK
95%
47%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
13
Marie Scheele
0:39:12
OK
86%
55%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
14
Fanny Staff Valstad
0:39:42
OK
71%
72%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
15
Sondre Olaussen
0:40:10
OK
97%
44%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
16
Maja Kalleson Røed
0:41:04
OK
68%
72%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
17
Pernille Nor-Woll
0:41:16
OK
72%
67%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
18
Emilie Rehn
0:41:50
OK
72%
66%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
19
Storm Kristoffer Veitsle
0:42:24
OK
72%
64%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
20
Aina Tirkonnen Toft
0:42:40
OK
67%
71%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
21
Vetle Frydenlund Norling
0:44:34
OK
67%
66%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
22
Jonathan Woodhouse
0:46:51
OK
79%
47%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
23
Mari Kalleson
0:47:37
OK
58%
73%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
24
Guro Frøseth
0:48:00
OK
69%
57%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
25
Martin Christoffer Borg
0:48:15
OK
97%
30%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
26
Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen
0:48:16
OK
52%
83%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
27
Jakob A. Gjedebo
0:49:18
OK
93%
32%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
28
Hanne Wærp Hauge
0:50:13
OK
78%
43%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
29
Jakob Bell
0:52:06
OK
53%
75%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
30
Håkon Bogason
0:54:20
OK
57%
63%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
31
Eskil Hafskjold
0:57:41
OK
52%
65%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
32
Johannes Salvesen-Lunde
0:57:46
OK
86%
26%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
33
Torbjørn Lundeby
1:02:50
OK
66%
38%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
34
Anders Næss-Ulseth
1:04:09
OK
63%
41%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
35
Oskar Holtvedt
1:05:39
OK
59%
43%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
36
Gabriel Solem
1:08:22
OK
41%
73%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
37
Alfred Eckmann Aronsen
1:09:00
OK
49%
54%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
38
Markus Hirsch
1:09:23
OK
62%
35%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
39
Martin Dybvik
1:09:55
OK
55%
44%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
40
Leon Jørve Ingjer
1:10:31
OK
57%
41%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
41
Tale Nordby Hvenekilde
1:26:05
OK
65%
20%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1