OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
NM sprint finaler (30.05.2015)
L3
Resultat för bana L3
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Heidi Mårtensson
0:16:43
OK
100%
67%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
2
Anine Ahlsand
0:17:07
OK
100%
58%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
3
Ingrid Lundanes
0:17:27
OK
98%
57%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
4
Sigrid Alexandersen
0:17:36
OK
99%
52%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
5
Tonje Vassend
0:17:49
OK
97%
52%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
6
Marie Olaussen
0:18:02
OK
96%
53%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
7
Malin Sandstad
0:18:07
OK
90%
75%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
8
Andrine Benjaminsen
0:18:08
OK
96%
52%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
9
Karen Oline Kolstad
0:18:19
OK
92%
64%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
10
Emma Arnesen
0:18:20
OK
93%
59%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
10
Ingeborg Eide
0:18:20
OK
99%
41%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
12
Frida Sæther
0:18:26
OK
91%
66%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
13
Evine Westli Andersen
0:18:27
OK
90%
69%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
14
Ingrid Gulbrandsen
0:18:50
OK
94%
47%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
15
Karoline Sønsterudbråten
0:19:07
OK
93%
44%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
16
Åsne Skram Trømborg
0:19:09
OK
91%
52%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
17
Åshild Faller Råheim
0:19:15
OK
92%
45%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
18
Dorte Narum
0:19:24
OK
88%
59%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
18
Sigrid Bjørgen
0:19:24
OK
88%
56%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
20
Julie Hjortland
0:19:30
OK
88%
56%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
21
Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby
0:19:33
OK
90%
50%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
22
Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen
0:19:34
OK
92%
42%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
23
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
0:19:45
OK
93%
37%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
24
Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad
0:19:47
OK
93%
38%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
25
Marte Hoff Hagen
0:19:48
OK
87%
54%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
26
Karen Bjergaard
0:19:50
OK
85%
64%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
27
Anine Hallén
0:19:56
OK
89%
47%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
27
Johanne Lægran
0:19:56
OK
92%
38%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
29
Martha Kalvig Skogan
0:20:11
OK
85%
58%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
30
Kaja Bråten Løvald
0:20:12
OK
90%
38%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
31
Ingrid Vrålstad Løvås
0:20:13
OK
88%
46%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
32
Line Laurantsen
0:20:18
OK
83%
63%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
33
Anniken Helland-Hansen
0:20:19
OK
87%
48%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
34
Marie Line Furland
0:20:33
OK
85%
51%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
35
Tilla Farnes Hennum
0:20:40
OK
91%
31%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
36
Ingvild Wang
0:20:42
OK
81%
64%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
37
Constance Storvestre
0:21:10
OK
86%
38%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
38
Oda Q Fossum
0:21:40
OK
80%
51%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
39
Tiril Ruud Bråten
0:21:47
OK
79%
55%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
40
Sunniva Omdal
0:21:49
OK
81%
47%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
41
Siri Moholth
0:21:50
OK
79%
55%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
42
Therese Sæbø Vik
0:22:29
OK
79%
44%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
43
Vilde Malmei
0:22:53
OK
89%
18%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
44
Hannah Malmei
0:22:58
OK
83%
28%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
45
Martine Engebretsen
0:23:07
OK
91%
14%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
46
Line Sølberg
0:23:09
OK
85%
23%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
47
Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen
0:23:15
OK
91%
13%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1